25.11.2017 | 01:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 0:2 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:05 | Quilmes | - | Almagro | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
26.11.2017 | 01:30 | All Boys | - | Guillermo Brown | 2:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | CA Los Andes | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Aldosivi | - | Brown de Adrogué | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Ramón Santamarina | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
27.11.2017 | 00:15 | Villa Dálmine | - | Nueva Chicago | 2:1 (1:0) | |
01:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | Flandria | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
28.11.2017 | 01:05 | Deportivo Morón | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 2:1 (2:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Dálmine | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 19 | |
2 | Agropecuario Argentino | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
3 | Almagro | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 17 | |
5 | Atlético Rafaela | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | Aldosivi | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | San Martín de Tucumán | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:7 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 13 | |
10 | Brown de Adrogué | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | CA Los Andes | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | Mitre de SdE | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 13 | |
13 | All Boys | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Quilmes | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 13 | |
15 | Ramón Santamarina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
16 | Instituto de Córdoba | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 12 | |
17 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 11 | |
18 | Independiente Rivadavia | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
19 | Deportivo Morón | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 11 | |
20 | Nueva Chicago | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 11 | |
21 | Sarmiento de Junín | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 10 | |
22 | Boca Unidos | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 7 | |
23 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | 7 | |
24 | Flandria | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | |
25 | Deportivo Riestra | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 0 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs |