Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crawley Town | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Bournemouth | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bury FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sheffield United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crystal Palace | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |