Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Port Vale FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brentford FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nottingham Forest | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chester City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hereford United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queens Park Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |