Gegner S U N
Dänemark Dänemark [U16] 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Amora FC Amora FC [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U19] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U17] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra [U23] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela [U23] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Island Island [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U16] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AVS AVS [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo [U23] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Alverca FC Alverca [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten