Gegner S U N
Manchester United Manchester United 21 10 3 8 1 4 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 20 10 4 6 0 6 1 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 18 7 7 4 0 5 0 1
Everton FC Everton FC 18 6 3 9 0 5 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 17 10 5 2 2 2 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 17 6 3 8 0 6 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 16 4 6 6 0 2 0 1
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 15 10 2 3 1 3 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 14 10 1 3 0 4 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 13 10 2 1 0 1 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 12 8 3 1 1 1 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 12 9 1 2 1 3 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 12 7 3 2 0 3 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 11 6 2 3 1 3 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 11 1 2 8 0 1 1 0
Leicester City Leicester City 11 4 4 3 0 2 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 10 6 1 3 1 2 2 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 10 6 1 3 0 1 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 10 8 1 1 0 2 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 8 4 1 3 1 2 1 0
Gegner S U N
Watford FC Watford FC 7 5 0 2 1 3 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 7 6 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hull City Hull City 7 4 2 1 0 2 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 6 3 0 3 1 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 6 4 2 0 1 1 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 6 2 2 2 0 2 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 6 3 2 1 0 3 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 6 4 0 2 0 4 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 6 1 4 1 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 6 1 1 4 0 4 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 4 0 2 0 2 0 0
River Plate River Plate 5 3 0 2 2 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Independiente Independiente 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Chile Chile 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten [U20] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U20] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cobreloa Cobreloa 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Notts County Notts County 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
USA USA [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Australien Olymp. Australien Olymp. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Olymp. Brasilien Olymp. 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Elfenbeinküste Olymp. Elfenbeinküste Olymp. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FCSB FCSB 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hongkong Hongkong 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán de Tres Arroyos Huracán de Tres Arroyos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaika Jamaika 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monagas Monagas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newport County Newport County 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Olymp. Niederlande Olymp. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nigeria Olymp. Nigeria Olymp. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oxford United Oxford United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palermo FC Palermo FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Olymp. Serbien Olymp. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
USA USA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten