Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Brozany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Živanice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |