Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmarnock FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Celtic FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dundee United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brentford FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
East Fife FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Newport County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |