Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Griechenland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |