Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jablonec | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SFC Opava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Baník Most | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Þór Akureyri | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huragan Morag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Hradec Králové B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Most - Souš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mlada Boleslav B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Benešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Zápy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Velvary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Brozany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Živanice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |