Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Patrick's Athletic | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Dundalk FC | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finn Harps | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Waterford FC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bray Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Longford Town | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Blackpool FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limerick FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Reading FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galway United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mexiko [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |