Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldershot Town | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Accrington Stanley | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alloa Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayr United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forfar Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ramsgate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birmingham City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Braintree Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
East Fife FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greenock Morton FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montrose FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen Of The South | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |