Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rochdale AFC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mansfield Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crystal Palace U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Farnborough FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hayes & Yeading United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |