Gegner S U N
Valencia CF Valencia CF 14 6 2 6 1 3 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 12 6 3 3 2 2 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 11 7 3 1 1 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 10 4 2 4 0 4 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 10 4 4 2 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 10 1 1 8 0 3 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 9 0 1 8 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 9 1 4 4 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 9 3 2 4 0 2 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 9 5 2 2 0 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 9 6 0 3 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 8 3 3 2 3 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 8 0 8 0 1 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 8 2 4 2 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 8 2 3 3 0 3 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 8 3 3 2 0 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 7 3 1 3 2 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 7 1 2 4 1 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 7 4 1 2 1 2 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 7 4 1 2 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 7 1 0 6 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 7 1 2 4 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 6 1 4 1 1 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 1
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Costa Brava UE Costa Brava 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFI Alicante CFI Alicante 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten