Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Utrecht (J) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |