Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
FK Orenburg |
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023 15:30 Uhr |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
---|---|---|
2:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Gustavo Mantuan 28. / Rechtsschuss (Mateo Cassierra) |
1 : 1 | Aleksandr Ektov 41. / Linksschuss (Kirill Pechenin) |
2 : 1 | Renato Gojković 62. / Kopfball (Brian Mansilla) |
2 : 2 | Ivan Sergeev 90.+5 / Rechtsschuss (Gustavo Mantuan) |
90' | Spielende |
|
90' +5 | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Ivan Sergeev (Rechtsschuss) |
|
86' | Einwechslung Arsen Adamov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
86' | Auswechslung Danil Krugovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
85' | Gelbe Karte für Mikhail Sivakov (FK Orenburg) |
|
80' | Einwechslung Mikhail Sivakov (FK Orenburg) |
|
80' | Auswechslung Kirill Kaplenko (FK Orenburg) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Aleksey Baranovsky (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Claudinho (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
76' | Gelbe Karte für Claudinho (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
74' | Einwechslung Stepan Oganesyan (FK Orenburg) |
|
74' | Auswechslung Vladimir Obukhov (FK Orenburg) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
70' | Auswechslung Aleksey Sutormin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Ivan Sergeev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
70' | Auswechslung Mateo Cassierra (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
69' | Einwechslung Dmitri Vorobyev (FK Orenburg) |
|
69' | Auswechslung Timur Ayupov (FK Orenburg) |
|
62' | Tor für FK Orenburg, Renato Gojković (Kopfball) |
|
60' | Gelbe Karte für Dmitriy Chistyakov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
58' | Gelbe Karte für Brian Mansilla (FK Orenburg) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
41' | Tor für FK Orenburg, Aleksandr Ektov (Linksschuss) |
|
28' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Gustavo Mantuan (Rechtsschuss) |
|
8' | Gelbe Karte für Wilmar Barrios (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Marcel Lička Co-Trainer: Ilshat Aitkulov Co-Trainer: Ramos Vega Co-Trainer: Adessoye Oyewole Co-Trainer: Mario Lička |
Trainer: Sergey Semak Co-Trainer: Igor Simutenkov Co-Trainer: Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Nizelik Co-Trainer: William Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Anyukov |
Stadion Gazovik (Orenburg / Russland) | ||
5.653 | ||
Aleksey Sukhoy (Russland) | ||
Vladislav Nazarov (Russland) | ||
Ilya Eleferenko (Russland) |