# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Assan Ceesay Gambia Gambia FC Zürich FC Zürich 30 (20+10)
2. Jordan Siebatcheu USA USA BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 25 (22+3)
3. Miroslav Stevanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Servette FC Servette FC 23 (4+19)
4. Antonio Marchesano Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 20 (13+7)
5. Arthur Cabral Brasilien Brasilien FC Basel FC Basel 18 (14+4)
6. Kwadwo Duah Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 17 (15+2)
Wilfried Kanga Frankreich Frankreich BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 17 (12+5)
Meschack Elia DR Kongo DR Kongo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 17 (8+9)
9. Filip Ugrinić Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 16 (8+8)
10. Christian Fassnacht Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 15 (11+4)
Kaly Sène Sénégal Sénégal FC Basel FC Basel
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
15 (10+5)
Adriàn Guerrero Spanien Spanien FC Zürich FC Zürich 15 (4+11)
13. Anto Grgić Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 14 (7+7)
Lukas Görtler Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 14 (5+9)
15. Filip Stojilković Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 13 (11+2)
Žan Celar Slowenien Slowenien FC Lugano FC Lugano 13 (9+4)
Víctor Ruiz Spanien Spanien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 13 (5+8)
18. Zeki Amdouni Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 12 (12+0)
Jérémy Guillemenot Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 12 (9+3)
Wilfried Gnonto Italien Italien FC Zürich FC Zürich 12 (9+3)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Kroatien Kroatien FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 12 (8+4)
Mattia Bottani Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 12 (6+6)
Valentin Stocker Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 12 (6+6)
24. Kastriot Imeri Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 11 (11+0)
Asumah Abubakar Portugal Portugal FC Luzern FC Luzern
FC Lugano FC Lugano
11 (8+3)
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 11 (4+7)
27. Sebastiano Esposito Italien Italien FC Basel FC Basel 10 (6+4)
Julian von Moos Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 10 (4+6)
Mohamed Dräger Tunesien Tunesien FC Luzern FC Luzern 10 (3+7)
30. Hayao Kawabe Japan Japan Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 (7+2)
Léo Bonatini Brasilien Brasilien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 (7+2)
Liam Millar Kanada Kanada FC Basel FC Basel 9 (7+2)
Aiyegun Tosin Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 9 (6+3)
Ermir Lenjani Albanien Albanien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 (1+8)
35. Grejohn Kyei Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 8 (6+2)
Bendegúz Bolla Ungarn Ungarn Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 8 (4+4)
Sandi Lovrič Slowenien Slowenien FC Lugano FC Lugano 8 (4+4)
Pajtim Kasami Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 8 (4+4)
Numa Lavanchy Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 8 (3+5)
Felix Mambimbi Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (3+5)
41. Dejan Sorgić Serbien Serbien FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (7+0)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (6+1)
Élie Youan Frankreich Frankreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 7 (6+1)
Blaž Kramer Slowenien Slowenien FC Zürich FC Zürich 7 (4+3)
Ronny Rodelin Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 7 (4+3)
Christián Herc Slowakei Slowakei Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 7 (3+4)
Darian Males Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 7 (3+4)
Dan Ndoye Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 7 (3+4)
Hicham Mahou Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 7 (2+5)
Edon Zhegrova Kosovo Kosovo FC Basel FC Basel 7 (2+5)
Fabian Rieder Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (2+5)
Samuele Campo Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (1+6)
53. Timothé Cognat Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 6 (5+1)
Mohammed Amoura Algerien Algerien FC Lugano FC Lugano 6 (5+1)
Dimitri Cavaré Guadeloupe Guadeloupe FC Sion FC Sion 6 (5+1)
Vincent Sierro Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (4+2)
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 6 (4+2)
Brahima Ouattara Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (4+2)
Francis Momoh Nigeria Nigeria Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (4+2)
Michael Lang Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 6 (4+2)
Fedor Chalov Russland Russland FC Basel FC Basel 6 (4+2)
Nikola Čumić Serbien Serbien FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 (4+2)
Itaitinga Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 6 (3+3)
Ulisses Garcia Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (2+4)
Miralem Sulejmani Serbien Serbien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (1+5)
Blerim Džemaili Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (1+5)
Dominik Schmid Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (1+5)
68. Ádám Szalai Ungarn Ungarn FC Basel FC Basel 5 (4+1)
Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 5 (4+1)
Nikola Boranijašević Serbien Serbien FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (4+1)
Marco Burch Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (3+2)
Alexis Antunes Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 5 (3+2)
Edimilson Fernandes Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (2+3)
Michel Aebischer Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (2+3)
Baltazar Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 5 (2+3)
Gaëtan Karlen Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 5 (2+3)
Petar Pušić Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (1+4)
Ousmane Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (0+5)
79. Georg Margreitter Österreich Österreich Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (4+0)
Reto Ziegler Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (4+0)
Wesley Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 4 (3+1)
Steve Rouiller Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 4 (3+1)
Fabian Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 4 (3+1)
Silvan Sidler Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (3+1)
Leonardo Campana Ecuador Ecuador Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (3+1)
Mirlind Kryeziu Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (3+1)
Akaki Gogia Deutschland Deutschland FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (3+1)
Allan Arigoni Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (2+2)
Maren Haile-Selassie Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (2+2)
Fidan Aliti Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (2+2)
Isaac Schmidt Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (1+3)
Matías Palacios Argentinien Argentinien FC Basel FC Basel 4 (1+3)
Ardon Jashari Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (1+3)
Christian Gentner Deutschland Deutschland FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (0+4)
Alexandre Jankewitz Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
4 (0+4)
96. Chris Bedia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Servette FC Servette FC 3 (3+0)
Guillaume Hoarau Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 3 (3+0)
Rodrigo Pollero Uruguay Uruguay FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Zürich FC Zürich
3 (3+0)
Alex Schalk Niederlande Niederlande Servette FC Servette FC 3 (3+0)
Marvin Schulz Deutschland Deutschland FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (3+0)
Nicolas Lüchinger Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (2+1)
Giotto Morandi Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (2+1)
Marko Kvasina Österreich Österreich FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Dimitri Oberlin Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 3 (2+1)
Christopher Lungoyi Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
FC Lugano FC Lugano
3 (2+1)
Mickaël Facchinetti Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (2+1)
Cameron Puertas Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (2+1)
Sergio López Spanien Spanien FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Camara Guinea Guinea BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Luca Zuffi Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Adrien Trebel Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (1+2)
Alessio Besio Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (1+2)
Kevin Bua Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Noah Katterbach Deutschland Deutschland FC Basel FC Basel 3 (1+2)
Silvan Hefti Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Gaël Clichy Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 3 (0+3)
Bledian Krasniqi Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0+3)
118. Djibril Diani Frankreich Frankreich Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Patrick Sutter Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Pascal Schürpf Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Birama N'Doye Sénégal Sénégal FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Aliseda Argentinien Argentinien FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Ousmane Diakité Mali Mali FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Betim Fazliji Kosovo Kosovo FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Jordi Quintillà Spanien Spanien FC Basel FC Basel
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
2 (2+0)
Trae Coyle England England FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Brayan Riascos Kolumbien Kolumbien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Ante Ćorić Kroatien Kroatien FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Bastien Toma Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Alvyn Sanches Portugal Portugal FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Boris Cespedes Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 2 (1+1)
Kreshnik Hajrizi Kosovo Kosovo FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Theo Valls Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 2 (1+1)
Raoul Petretta Italien Italien FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Jan Bamert Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Olivier Custodio Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Boris Babic Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Karol Mets Estland Estland FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Mijat Marić Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Matej Maglica Kroatien Kroatien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Lorik Emini Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Michael Kempter Philippinen Philippinen FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Anel Husic Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Joelson Fernandes Portugal Portugal FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
Armel Zohouri Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Geoffroy Serey Dié Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Kevin Rüegg Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0+2)
Martin Frýdek Tschechien Tschechien FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0+2)
149. Taulant Xhaka Albanien Albanien FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Théo Berdayes Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Fabian Rohner Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Jordy Wehrmann Niederlande Niederlande FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Vouilloz Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Toti Gomes Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Varol Tasar Türkei Türkei FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Anthony Sauthier Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Vincent Sasso Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Cheikh Niasse Sénégal Sénégal BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Liam Chipperfield Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Elton Monteiro Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Hadj Mahmoud Tunesien Tunesien FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Goduine Koyalipou Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Lindrit Kamberi Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Joël Monteiro Portugal Portugal BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Eray Cömert Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Noah Loosli Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Euclides Cabral Portugal Portugal FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Sofiane Alakouch Frankreich Frankreich FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Stephan Seiler Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
David Domgjoni Kosovo Kosovo FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Lei Li China China Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Moussa Diallo Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 1 (0+1)
Shkelqim Demhasaj Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Quentin Maceiras Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Marquinhos Cipriano Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Fabio Daprelà Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Jean N'Guessan Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Bećir Omeragić Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Fouad Chafik Marokko Marokko FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Wouter Burger Niederlande Niederlande FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Azevedo Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 1 (0+1)
Karim Sow Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Toichi Suzuki Japan Japan FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Bruno Jordão Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Tomás Tavares Portugal Portugal FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Boubacar Traorè Sénégal Sénégal FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Milton Valenzuela Argentinien Argentinien FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Lewin Blum Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Moritz Bauer Österreich Österreich Servette FC Servette FC 1 (0+1)
Cédric Zesiger Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Barès Schweiz Schweiz FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Yuri Brasilien Brasilien FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten