# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jean-Pierre Nsame Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 14 (12+2)
2. Cedric Itten Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 13 (8+5)
3. Žan Celar Slowenien Slowenien FC Lugano FC Lugano 12 (9+3)
4. Hayao Kawabe Japan Japan Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 11 (7+4)
5. Lukas Görtler Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 10 (5+5)
Jérémy Guillemenot Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 10 (5+5)
7. Max Meyer Deutschland Deutschland FC Luzern FC Luzern 9 (7+2)
8. Emmanuel Latte Lath Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 8 (6+2)
9. Filip Stojilković Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 7 (5+2)
Chadrac Akolo DR Kongo DR Kongo FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 7 (4+3)
Renato Steffen Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 7 (3+4)
12. Renat Dadashov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (4+2)
Meschack Elia DR Kongo DR Kongo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (4+2)
Roman Buess Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 6 (3+3)
Christian Fassnacht Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (3+3)
Boubacar Fofana Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 6 (3+3)
Fabian Rieder Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (3+3)
Miroslav Stevanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Servette FC Servette FC 6 (3+3)
Darian Males Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 6 (2+4)
Pius Dorn Deutschland Deutschland FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 (1+5)
Ulisses Garcia Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (1+5)
Giotto Morandi Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (1+5)
23. Mario Balotelli Italien Italien FC Sion FC Sion 5 (5+0)
Zeki Amdouni Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 5 (4+1)
Giovanni Sio Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Sion FC Sion 5 (4+1)
Aiyegun Tosin Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (4+1)
Andi Zeqiri Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 5 (4+1)
Christián Herc Slowakei Slowakei Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (3+2)
Timothé Cognat Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 5 (2+3)
Ardon Jashari Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (1+4)
Francis Momoh Nigeria Nigeria Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (1+4)
32. Bradley Fink Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 4 (4+0)
Dejan Sorgić Serbien Serbien FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (4+0)
Mohammed Amoura Algerien Algerien FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (3+1)
Marco Burch Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (3+1)
Mohamed Dräger Tunesien Tunesien FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (3+1)
Wilfried Kanga Frankreich Frankreich BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (3+1)
Tsiy Ndenge Deutschland Deutschland Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (3+1)
Jonathan Okita DR Kongo DR Kongo FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (3+1)
Julian von Moos Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (3+1)
Asumah Abubakar Portugal Portugal FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (2+2)
Bendegúz Bolla Ungarn Ungarn Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (2+2)
Sofyan Chader Frankreich Frankreich FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (2+2)
Kastriot Imeri Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (2+2)
Dereck Kutesa Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 4 (2+2)
Isaac Schmidt Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (2+2)
Pascal Schürpf Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (2+2)
Maren Haile-Selassie Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (1+3)
Petar Pušić Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (1+3)
50. Wouter Burger Niederlande Niederlande FC Basel FC Basel 3 (3+0)
Matteo di Giusto Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (3+0)
Guilherme Schettine Brasilien Brasilien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (3+0)
Samir Ramizi Serbien Serbien FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (3+0)
Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (3+0)
Arnau Comas Spanien Spanien FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Boris Babic Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (2+1)
Chris Bedia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Servette FC Servette FC 3 (2+1)
Blerim Džemaili Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (2+1)
Itaitinga Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 3 (2+1)
Dan Ndoye Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Patrick Pflücke Deutschland Deutschland Servette FC Servette FC 3 (2+1)
Tomás Ribeiro Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (2+1)
Reto Ziegler Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion
FC Lugano FC Lugano
3 (2+1)
Musa Araz Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Mattia Bottani Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (1+2)
Ousmane Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (1+2)
Daouda Guindo Mali Mali FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (1+2)
Hicham Mahou Frankreich Frankreich FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (1+2)
Antonio Marchesano Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Denis Poha Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Ronny Rodelin Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 3 (1+2)
Filip Ugrinić Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Theo Valls Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 3 (1+2)
Michael Lang Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 3 (0+3)
Numa Lavanchy Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 3 (0+3)
Taulant Xhaka Albanien Albanien FC Basel FC Basel 3 (0+3)
77. Ignacio Aliseda Argentinien Argentinien FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Jean-Kévin Augustin Frankreich Frankreich FC Basel FC Basel 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Roko Šimić Kroatien Kroatien FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Basil Stillhart Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Nicky Beloko Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Christian Gentner Deutschland Deutschland FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Moumi Ngamaleu Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Christian Witzig Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Luca Zuffi Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Allan Arigoni Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0+2)
Ricardo Azevedo Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (0+2)
Loris Benito Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
Lewin Blum Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
Kevin Bua Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Martin Frýdek Tschechien Tschechien FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0+2)
Adrian Gantenbein Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 (0+2)
Anto Grgić Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Joël Monteiro Portugal Portugal BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
Neftali Manzambi Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 (0+2)
Donat Rrudhani Kosovo Kosovo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
Ole Selnæs Norwegen Norwegen FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
Patrick Sutter Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (0+2)
Milton Valenzuela Argentinien Argentinien FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0+2)
Bogdan Vyunnyk Ukraine Ukraine FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
102. Alexis Antunes Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Samuel Ballet Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (1+0)
Moritz Bauer Österreich Österreich Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Uran Bislimi Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Nishan Burkart Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (1+0)
Dimitri Cavaré Guadeloupe Guadeloupe FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Ilyas Chouaref Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Enzo Crivelli Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Wylan Cyprien Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Noah De Queiroz Schweiz Schweiz FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
David Douline Frankreich Frankreich Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Filipe de Carvalho Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Marc Hornschuh Deutschland Deutschland FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Dion Kacuri Kosovo Kosovo Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Jakub Kadák Slowakei Slowakei FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Florian Kamberi Albanien Albanien FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (1+0)
Gregory Karlen Schweiz Schweiz FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (1+0)
Nikola Katić Kroatien Kroatien FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Kimpioka Schweden Schweden FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Mirlind Kryeziu Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Sandro Lauper Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Hadj Mahmoud Tunesien Tunesien FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Francisco Rodríguez Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (1+0)
Fabian Rohner Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Steve Rouiller Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Joël Schmied Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Stephan Seiler Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
1 (1+0)
Vincent Sierro Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Cédric Zesiger Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Kasim Adams Ghana Ghana FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Adriàn Guerrero Spanien Spanien FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Fidan Aliti Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Ismajl Beka Kosovo Kosovo FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Nikola Boranijašević Serbien Serbien FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Thibault Corbaz Schweiz Schweiz FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0+1)
Souleymane Diaby Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0+1)
Samba Diba Sénégal Sénégal Servette FC Servette FC 1 (0+1)
Fabian Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Frick Schweiz Schweiz Servette FC Servette FC 1 (0+1)
Stefano Guidotti Italien Italien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Kevin Halabaku Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Jordi Quintillà Spanien Spanien FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Michael Kempter Philippinen Philippinen FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Bledian Krasniqi Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Jordan Lefort Frankreich Frankreich BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Noah Loosli Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Lars-Lukas Mai Deutschland Deutschland FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Cheikh Niasse Sénégal Sénégal BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Andy Pelmard Frankreich Frankreich FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Kevin Rüegg Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Nathanaël Saintini Guadeloupe Guadeloupe FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Dominik Schmid Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Ayumu Seko Japan Japan Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Kaly Sène Sénégal Sénégal FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Varol Tasar Türkei Türkei FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
David von Ballmoos Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten