1. Spieltag
24.07.2021 18:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 3:4 (2:1)
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
25.07.2021 14:15 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Sion - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
31.07.2021 18:00 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (3:1)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
01.08.2021 14:15 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Sion 6:1 (5:0)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
07.08.2021 18:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (1:0)
08.08.2021 14:15 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Basel - Servette Genève 5:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
4. Spieltag
21.08.2021 18:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 1:1 (0:0)
22.08.2021 14:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 4:1 (3:0)
01.12.2021 20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 3:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
28.08.2021 18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 3:3 (2:1)
20:30 FC Sion - FC Lugano 3:2 (1:1)
29.08.2021 14:15 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
11.09.2021 18:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
12.09.2021 14:15 Servette Genève - FC St. Gallen 5:1 (4:1)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lugano - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
21.09.2021 20:30 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 2:2 (0:1)
22.09.2021 18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 1:6 (0:2)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2021 20:30 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Sion - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
25.09.2021 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:1)
26.09.2021 14:15 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:3 (1:3)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 3:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
02.10.2021 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 5:2 (2:0)
20:30 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 14:15 FC Zürich - FC Sion 6:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 0:6 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
16.10.2021 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
17.10.2021 14:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC St. Gallen - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
23.10.2021 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 3:3 (3:2)
24.10.2021 14:15 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Lugano 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Sion 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
30.10.2021 18:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Zürich - FC Basel 3:3 (0:1)
31.10.2021 14:15 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lugano - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
06.11.2021 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Luzern - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
07.11.2021 14:15 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
20.11.2021 18:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
21.11.2021 14:15 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 3:1 (3:1)
16:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (1:0)
15.12.2021 20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
27.11.2021 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (1:1)
28.11.2021 14:15 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:3 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
04.12.2021 18:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 1:2 (1:0)
05.12.2021 14:15 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Lugano - FC Sion 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:4 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
11.12.2021 18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
12.12.2021 14:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 4:3 (1:2)
16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
18.12.2021 18:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
19.12.2021 14:15 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 0:5 (0:3)
16:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
29.01.2022 18:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2022 14:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen 1:5 (1:2)
16:30 FC Luzern - FC Basel 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
05.02.2022 18:00 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:0)
06.02.2022 14:15 FC Basel - FC Sion 3:3 (2:1)
16:30 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 3:3 (0:2)
21. Spieltag
12.02.2022 18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - Servette Genève 5:1 (3:1)
13.02.2022 14:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Luzern - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
19.02.2022 18:00 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:0 (0:0)
20.02.2022 14:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
26.02.2022 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Lugano - Servette Genève 2:0 (1:0)
27.02.2022 14:15 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Zürich - FC Basel 4:2 (2:1)
24. Spieltag
01.03.2022 20:30 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
02.03.2022 18:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
03.03.2022 20:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 1:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
05.03.2022 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
06.03.2022 14:15 FC Lugano - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 2:4 (1:2)
16:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 1:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
12.03.2022 18:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 FC Sion - FC Lugano 0:3 (0:1)
13.03.2022 14:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Basel - Servette Genève 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
19.03.2022 18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 3:2 (3:2)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
20.03.2022 14:15 Servette Genève - FC Sion 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 2:4 (2:2)
16:30 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (2:0)
28. Spieltag
02.04.2022 17:30 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 0:3 (0:2)
03.04.2022 14:15 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève 4:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
09.04.2022 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:2 (2:0)
10.04.2022 14:15 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lugano - FC Sion 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
16.04.2022 17:30 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
18.04.2022 14:15 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
23.04.2022 17:30 FC Zürich - FC Sion 5:1 (2:1)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 3:1 (2:0)
24.04.2022 14:15 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 3:0 (3:0)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (1:1)
32. Spieltag
30.04.2022 18:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Servette Genève - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
01.05.2022 14:15 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:0 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
07.05.2022 18:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:2)
08.05.2022 14:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 4:0 (1:0)
34. Spieltag
10.05.2022 20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 4:1 (1:0)
11.05.2022 20:30 Servette Genève - FC Lugano 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Sion - FC Luzern 1:3 (0:1)
12.05.2022 20:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:1)
35. Spieltag
19.05.2022 20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen -:-
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion -:-
20:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich -:-
20:30 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
20:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel -:-
36. Spieltag
22.05.2022 16:30 FC Basel - FC Lugano -:-
16:30 FC Sion - Servette Genève -:-
16:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
16:30 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:30 FC Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten