# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Sinan Karweina Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 16 (10+6)
2. Robert Žulj Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 15 (9+6)
3. Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 13 (8+5)
Augustine Boakye Ghana Ghana Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 13 (6+7)
5. Karim Konaté Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 12 (10+2)
6. Maximilian Entrup Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 11 (9+2)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 11 (9+2)
8. Thierno Ballo Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 10 (7+3)
Christoph Lang Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
10 (7+3)
10. Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 9 (6+3)
Guido Burgstaller Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 9 (6+3)
Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 9 (6+3)
Oscar Gloukh Israel Israel RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 (5+4)
14. Mohamed Bamba Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 7 (6+1)
Tomi Horvat Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (5+2)
Nik Prelec Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 7 (5+2)
Matthias Seidl Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (5+2)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 7 (4+3)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (4+3)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (4+3)
Simon Pirkl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 (3+4)
Nicolas Kühn Deutschland Deutschland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (2+5)
Dominik Prokop Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (2+5)
24. Fally Mayulu Frankreich Frankreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 (4+2)
Amar Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 (3+3)
Andy Irving Schottland Schottland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (3+3)
Florian Jaritz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (3+3)
Gustavo Santos Costa Brasilien Brasilien SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (3+3)
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 (2+4)
30. Szymon Włodarczyk Polen Polen Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (5+0)
Sékou Koïta Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (4+1)
Marin Ljubičić Kroatien Kroatien LASK LASK 5 (4+1)
Petar Ratkov Serbien Serbien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (4+1)
Luca Kronberger Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5 (3+2)
Dominik Frieser Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5 (2+3)
36. Roko Šimić Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (4+0)
Fernando Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (3+1)
Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (3+1)
Aaron Schwarz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (3+1)
Bernhard Zimmermann Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (3+1)
Amankwah Forson Ghana Ghana RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 4 (2+2)
Julian Gölles Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (2+2)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (2+2)
Dorgeles Nene Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Nicolas Binder Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 (1+3)
William Bøving Dänemark Dänemark Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (1+3)
Jusuf Gazibegović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (1+3)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (0+4)
50. Fisnik Asllani Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (3+0)
Mike-Steven Bähre Deutschland Deutschland SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (3+0)
Namory Cisse Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (3+0)
Leopold Querfeld Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Samson Baidoo Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Mika Biereth Dänemark Dänemark Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (2+1)
Mahamadou Diarra Mali Mali WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (2+1)
Julius Ertlthaler Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (2+1)
Lukas Fadinger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Christian Gebauer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Elias Havel Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (2+1)
Conor Noß Irland Irland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Ruben Providence Frankreich Frankreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (2+1)
Anthony Schmid Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (2+1)
Romeo Vučić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (2+1)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (2+1)
Jonas Auer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (1+2)
Ante Bajić Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (1+2)
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (1+2)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (1+2)
Frans Krätzig Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
Strahinja Pavlović Serbien Serbien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
Stefan Skrbo Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (1+2)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (0+3)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (0+3)
Manuel Pfeifer Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (0+3)
David Schnegg Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (0+3)
Fabio Strauss Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (0+3)
81. David Affengruber Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Yadaly Diaby Guinea Guinea Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Jon Gorenc Stanković Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Seedy Jatta Norwegen Norwegen Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Paul-Friedrich Koller Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Dimitri Lavalée Belgien Belgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Manuel Maranda Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Simon Seidl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Moses Usor Nigeria Nigeria LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Gregory Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Philipp Ziereis Deutschland Deutschland LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Anderson Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Ben Bobzien Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Kosmas Gkezos Griechenland Griechenland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Darijo Grujcic Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Hakim Guenouche Frankreich Frankreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Adis Jasic Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Martin Moormann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Thomas Sabitzer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Mamadou Sangare Mali Mali TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Oumar Solet Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (1+1)
Christoph Urdl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Jonas Arweiler Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0+2)
Lucas Gourna-Douath Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Jürgen Heil Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0+2)
Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (0+2)
Luca Meisl Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0+2)
Moritz Oswald Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Simon Piesinger Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Manuel Polster Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0+2)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Nikolas Veratschnig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
118. Husein Balić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Rico Benatelli Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Solomon Bonnah Niederlande Niederlande SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Ibane Bowat Schottland Schottland TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Vesel Demaku Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
SCR Altach SCR Altach
1 (1+0)
Ousmane Diakité Mali Mali TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Fillafer Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Fuseini Ghana Ghana Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Thierry Gale Barbados Barbados Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Lukas Gugganig Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Johannes Handl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Muharem Husković Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Lukas Jäger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Scott Kennedy Deutschland Deutschland Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Tobias Koch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Atdhe Nuhiu Kosovo Kosovo SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Sandi Ogrinec Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Osarenren Okungbowa Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Ervin Omić Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Kamil Piątkowski Polen Polen RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Kofi Schulz Deutschland Deutschland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Filip Stojković Montenegro Montenegro LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Lukas Sulzbacher Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Wimmer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Andrés Andrade Panama Panama LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Max Besuschkow Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Mads Bidstrup Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Matthias Braunöder Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Alexander Briedl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Aleksander Buksa Polen Polen WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Amadou Dante Mali Mali Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Baïla Diallo Sénégal Sénégal Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Fabian Gmeiner Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Daouda Guindo Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Lukas Ibertsberger Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Max Johnston Schottland Schottland Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Jan Jurčec Kroatien Kroatien SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Ayi Kangani Israel Israel Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Paul Komposch Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Terence Kongolo Niederlande Niederlande Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Lukačević Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Mustapha Ghana Ghana LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Lenny Pintor Frankreich Frankreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Marvin Potzmann Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Torben Rhein Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Raphael Sallinger Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Nikolas Sattlberger Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Domenik Schierl Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Till Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Bryan Teixeira Frankreich Frankreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Yannick Vötter Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten