1. Spieltag
28.07.2023 20:30 LASK - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:1)
29.07.2023 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
30.07.2023 17:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
05.08.2023 17:00 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 2:0 (1:0)
06.08.2023 17:00 Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - TSV Hartberg 3:3 (1:2)
09.08.2023 20:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
12.08.2023 17:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 LASK - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (1:0)
13.08.2023 17:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - WSG Tirol 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
19.08.2023 17:00 WSG Tirol - LASK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SCR Altach 1:1 (0:0)
20.08.2023 17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Rapid Wien 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg 1:5 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
26.08.2023 17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Austria Lustenau - SCR Altach 0:3 (0:2)
27.08.2023 17:00 LASK - Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
02.09.2023 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:4 (1:2)
19:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0)
03.09.2023 17:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 LASK - Austria Lustenau 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
16.09.2023 17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - LASK 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SCR Altach 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 2:2 (0:1)
17.09.2023 14:30 Austria Lustenau - WSG Tirol 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 3:3 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
23.09.2023 17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC 2:3 (0:1)
24.09.2023 14:30 LASK - TSV Hartberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
30.09.2023 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - RB Salzburg 0:4 (0:3)
01.10.2023 14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
07.10.2023 17:00 Austria Wien - FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol 3:0 (0:0)
08.10.2023 14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:2)
11. Spieltag
21.10.2023 17:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
22.10.2023 14:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:3 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
28.10.2023 17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - WSG Tirol 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 3:0 (1:0)
29.10.2023 14:30 Austria Lustenau - TSV Hartberg 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK 3:3 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
04.11.2023 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
05.11.2023 14:30 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 3:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
11.11.2023 17:00 Austria Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 5:1 (3:0)
12.11.2023 14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - LASK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
25.11.2023 17:00 LASK - WSG Tirol 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Lustenau 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 3:2 (1:1)
26.11.2023 14:30 SCR Altach - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
03.12.2023 14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - LASK 0:0 (0:0)
04.12.2023 19:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (0:0)
05.12.2023 19:00 SCR Altach - Austria Lustenau 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
09.12.2023 14:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - LASK 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien 2:2 (0:0)
10.12.2023 14:30 TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Tirol 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 1:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
09.02.2024 20:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
10.02.2024 17:00 SCR Altach - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 3:1 (1:1)
11.02.2024 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 WSG Tirol - Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
17.02.2024 17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Austria Wien - SCR Altach 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 4:1 (2:0)
18.02.2024 14:30 TSV Hartberg - LASK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Austria Lustenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
24.02.2024 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Lustenau 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (1:0)
25.02.2024 14:30 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 3:0 (3:0)
21. Spieltag
03.03.2024 17:00 SCR Altach - LASK -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Lustenau -:-
17:00 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg -:-
22. Spieltag
09.03.2024 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg -:-
10.03.2024 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten