# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Felix Platte Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (3+1)
Terrence Boyd USA USA 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 (2+2)
3. Robert Glatzel Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (3+0)
Fabian Reese Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (2+1)
Janik Bachmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 (1+2)
Julian Justvan Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (1+2)
Florent Muslija Kosovo Kosovo SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (1+2)
Leart Paqarada Kosovo Kosovo FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (1+2)
Sirlord Conteh Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (1+2)
Jason Ceka Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (1+2)
11. David Kinsombi Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Jackson Irvine Australien Australien FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (2+0)
Rouwen Hennings Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (2+0)
Håvard Nielsen Norwegen Norwegen Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 (2+0)
Marvin Wanitzek Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (2+0)
Moritz Kwarteng Ghana Ghana 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (1+1)
Braydon Manu Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (1+1)
Marvin Mehlem Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (1+1)
Masaya Okugawa Japan Japan Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (1+1)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (1+1)
Cedric Teuchert Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 (1+1)
Kwadwo Duah Schweiz Schweiz 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 (1+1)
Lukas Daschner Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Kai Pröger Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Timo Becker Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (1+1)
Kenny Redondo Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 (1+1)
Dawid Kownacki Polen Polen Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Derrick Köhn Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 (1+1)
Shinta Appelkamp Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (0+2)
Max Besuschkow Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 (0+2)
Jan-Niklas Beste Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (0+2)
Branimir Hrgota Schweden Schweden SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (0+2)
Benedikt Saller Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (0+2)
Nicklas Shipnoski Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (0+2)
35. Aleksandr Zhirov Russland Russland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Joshua Mees Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Kerk Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Felix Klaus Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Tim Kleindienst Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Marco Komenda Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Kevin Kraus Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (1+0)
Connor Krempicki Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (1+0)
Robert Leipertz Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Jakov Medić Kroatien Kroatien FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Alexander Mühling Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Daniel Hanslik Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (1+0)
Andreas Müller Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (1+0)
Marvin Pieringer Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Damian Roßbach Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Ron Schallenberg Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schimmer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Kevin Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Janni-Luca Serra Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (1+0)
Kevin Sessa Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Thalhammer Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Timothy Tillman Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Enrico Valentini Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Oscar Vilhelmsson Schweden Schweden SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Manuel Wintzheimer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Mike Wunderlich Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (1+0)
Mikkel Kaufmann Dänemark Dänemark Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Johannes Eggestein Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Julian Green USA USA SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Benedikt Gimber Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Christoph Daferner Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Barış Atik Türkei Türkei 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (1+0)
Andreas Albers Dänemark Dänemark Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Ragnar Ache Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Minos Gouras Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Taylan Duman Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Marcel Hartel Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Jérôme Gondorf Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Miro Muheim Schweiz Schweiz Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Fabian Nürnberger Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Raphael Obermair Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Chima Okoroji England England SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Klaus Gjasula Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Erik Durm Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (0+1)
Steven Skrzybski Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Amara Condé Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0+1)
Simon Asta Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (0+1)
Jann-Fiete Arp Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Dennis Srbeny Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
John Verhoek Niederlande Niederlande Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Mario Vušković Kroatien Kroatien Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Erik Zenga Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Xavier Amaechi England England Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Ryan Malone USA USA Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Fabian Klos Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten