# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Guido Burgstaller Österreich Österreich FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 19 (15+4)
Sven Michel Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 19 (14+5)
3. Phillip Tietz Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 17 (12+5)
Sonny Kittel Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 17 (4+13)
5. Simon Terodde Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 15 (13+2)
Marvin Ducksch Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
15 (10+5)
Daniel Kyereh Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 15 (5+10)
8. Luca Pfeiffer Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 14 (11+3)
9. Sarpreet Singh Neuseeland Neuseeland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 13 (5+8)
10. Khaled Narey Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 12 (5+7)
11. John Verhoek Niederlande Niederlande Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 11 (10+1)
Niclas Füllkrug Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 11 (7+4)
Marius Bülter Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 11 (6+5)
14. Robert Glatzel Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 10 (10+0)
Philipp Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 10 (9+1)
Christoph Daferner Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 10 (9+1)
Felix Platte Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 10 (7+3)
Tobias Kempe Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 10 (3+7)
Thomas Ouwejan Niederlande Niederlande FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 10 (3+7)
20. Rouwen Hennings Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 8 (8+0)
Tim Kleindienst Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 8 (7+1)
Erik Shuranov Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 8 (5+3)
Marvin Wanitzek Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 8 (5+3)
Robert Leipertz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 8 (5+3)
25. Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 7 (6+1)
Max Besuschkow Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 7 (5+2)
Sebastian Kerk Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 7 (5+2)
Tobias Mohr Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 7 (4+3)
Lino Tempelmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 7 (4+3)
Jan-Niklas Beste Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 7 (3+4)
Alexander Mühling Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 7 (3+4)
Mats Møller Dæhli Norwegen Norwegen 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 7 (3+4)
Leart Paqarada Kosovo Kosovo FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 7 (2+5)
Philip Heise Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 7 (0+7)
35. Pascal Testroet Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 6 (6+0)
Moritz Heyer Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6 (5+1)
Nikola Dovedan Österreich Österreich 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 (5+1)
Fabian Schleusener Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 6 (5+1)
Bakery Jatta Gambia Gambia Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6 (3+3)
Finn Becker Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 6 (2+4)
Faride Alidou Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6 (2+4)
Cebio Soukou Benin Benin SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 6 (2+4)
43. Antonio Jonjic Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 5 (5+0)
Kyoung-rok Choi Südkorea Südkorea Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5 (4+1)
Kai Pröger Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 5 (4+1)
Benedikt Gimber Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (4+1)
Marco Friedl Österreich Österreich Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 5 (3+2)
Fin Bartels Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5 (3+2)
Fabian Holland Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 5 (2+3)
Erik Wekesser Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (1+4)
Ron Schallenberg Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 5 (1+4)
52. Linton Maina Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4 (4+0)
Joshua Mees Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (4+0)
Max Dittgen Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 (3+1)
Finn Porath Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (3+1)
Manuel Schäffler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 4 (3+1)
Charalambos Makridis Griechenland Griechenland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (3+1)
Filip Bilbija Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 (3+1)
Ludovit Reis Niederlande Niederlande Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 (3+1)
Hanno Behrens Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (3+1)
Ransford-Yeboah Königsdörffer Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (3+1)
Nicolas Kühn Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 (2+2)
Romano Schmid Österreich Österreich Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 (2+2)
Braydon Manu Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (2+2)
Emir Karic Österreich Österreich SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (2+2)
Rodrigo Zalazar Uruguay Uruguay FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 (2+2)
Christian Kühlwetter Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 (2+2)
Sebastian Schonlau Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 (2+2)
Andreas Albers Dänemark Dänemark Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (2+2)
David Otto Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (2+2)
Julian Justvan Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (1+3)
Morris Schröter Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (1+3)
Marcel Hartel Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 (1+3)
Konrad Faber Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (0+4)
Kevin Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (0+4)
Matthias Bader Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (0+4)
77. Immanuel Höhn Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 (3+0)
Carlo Boukhalfa Algerien Algerien Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (3+0)
Steve Breitkreuz Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (3+0)
Fatih Kaya Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 (3+0)
Simon Makienok Dänemark Dänemark FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (3+0)
Heinz Mörschel Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (3+0)
Malik Batmaz Türkei Türkei Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (3+0)
Christoph Klarer Österreich Österreich Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 (2+1)
Nicolai Rapp Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 (2+1)
Johannes Geis Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (2+1)
Marcin Kamiński Polen Polen FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3 (2+1)
Daniel Gordon Jamaika Jamaika Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (2+1)
Benjamin Goller Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 (2+1)
Babacar Gueye Sénégal Sénégal Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (2+1)
Enrico Valentini Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (2+1)
Fabian Nürnberger Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (2+1)
Oliver Hüsing Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (2+1)
Leonardo Bittencourt Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 (2+1)
Patrick Mainka Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (2+1)
Dominick Drexler Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3 (1+2)
Jann-Fiete Arp Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (1+2)
Fabian Reese Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (1+2)
Darko Churlinov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3 (1+2)
Marco Thiede Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (1+2)
Dimitrij Nazarov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (1+2)
Marcel Gaus Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 (1+2)
Omar Sijarić Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (1+2)
Nik Omladič Slowenien Slowenien Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (1+2)
Niklas Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 (1+2)
Benedikt Saller Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (1+2)
David Kinsombi Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (1+2)
Jakov Medić Kroatien Kroatien FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (1+2)
Mathias Honsak Österreich Österreich SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 (1+2)
Jackson Irvine Australien Australien FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (1+2)
Klaus Gjasula Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
3 (1+2)
Sebastian Ernst Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3 (1+2)
Marcel Sobottka Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 (0+3)
Phil Neumann Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (0+3)
Sei Muroya Japan Japan Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3 (0+3)
Felix Klaus Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 (0+3)
117. Joël Zwarts Niederlande Niederlande Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (2+0)
Fabian Schnellhardt Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (2+0)
Alexander Esswein Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Steven Skrzybski Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (2+0)
Josh Sargent USA USA Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (2+0)
Patric Pfeiffer Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (2+0)
Stefan Kutschke Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (2+0)
Ko Itakura Japan Japan FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 (2+0)
Kaan Caliskaner Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (2+0)
Christopher Buchtmann Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (2+0)
Pascal Breier Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (2+0)
Janik Bachmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Róbert Boženík Slowakei Slowakei Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (2+0)
Marco Stiepermann Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (2+0)
Ben Zolinski Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Zhirov Russland Russland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Arne Sicker Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Luca Zander Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Marvin Pieringer Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 (1+1)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Kristoffer Peterson Schweden Schweden Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Dominik Kother Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Merlin Röhl Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (1+1)
Manuel Wintzheimer Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 (1+1)
Miloš Veljković Serbien Serbien Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (1+1)
Anssi Suhonen Finnland Finnland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 (1+1)
Tom Krauß Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 (1+1)
Jan Schöppner Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (1+1)
Jan Hochscheidt Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (1+1)
Mehmet-Can Aydın Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 (1+1)
Daniel Keita-Ruel Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Shinta Appelkamp Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Christoph Kobald Österreich Österreich Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Bentley Bahn Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Bashkim Ajdini Kosovo Kosovo SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Anthony Jung Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Jung Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Julius Kade Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (1+1)
Etienne Amenyido Togo Togo FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Tim Knipping Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (1+1)
Prince Owusu Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
2 (0+2)
Damian Roßbach Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (0+2)
Jamilu Collins Nigeria Nigeria SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (0+2)
Lucas Cueto Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (0+2)
Igor Matanović Kroatien Kroatien FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (0+2)
Jonas Meffert Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 (0+2)
Victor Pálsson Island Island FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 (0+2)
Marco Schuster Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (0+2)
Felix Agu Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (0+2)
Yannick Stark Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0+2)
Norman Theuerkauf Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (0+2)
Robin Yalcin Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (0+2)
Marnon Busch Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (0+2)
170. Anthony Barylla Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Beier Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Marcel Beifus Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Christopher Schindler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Nico Antonitsch Österreich Österreich FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Jonas Carls Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Mitchell Weiser Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Hendrik Weydandt Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Bussmann Frankreich Frankreich Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Tommy Doyle England England Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schimmer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Chris Löwe Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Patrick Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
1 (1+0)
Aaron Seydel Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Simon Rhein Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Nikola Trujić Serbien Serbien Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Florent Muslija Kosovo Kosovo Hannover 96 Hannover 96
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
1 (1+0)
Ridge Munsy DR Kongo DR Kongo Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Marcel Mehlem Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Streli Mamba Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Mai Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Julian Korb Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Adam Dźwigała Polen Polen FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Scott Kennedy Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Thomas Keller Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Dominik Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
André Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Jannis Heuer Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Sascha Härtel Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Panagiotis Vlachodimos Griechenland Griechenland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Christian Gebauer Österreich Österreich FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Lukas Fröde Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
1 (1+0)
Maximilian Eggestein Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Leon Guwara Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Matthias Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Michael Akoto Ghana Ghana Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Jannik Huth Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Oscar Schönfelder Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Jan Gyamerah Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Lukas Schleimer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Tim Handwerker Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Rohr Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Florian Hartherz Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Calogero Rizzuto Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Luca Herrmann Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Lewis Holtby Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 (0+1)
Nicklas Shipnoski Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Iyoha Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Jakub Piotrowski Polen Polen Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Fabio Kaufmann Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Nico Neidhart Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Yaroslav Mikhailov Russland Russland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 (0+1)
Marvin Mehlem Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Jan-Hendrik Marx Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Kirkeskov Dänemark Dänemark Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Marc Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Jamie Lawrence Wales Wales FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Jérôme Gondorf Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Jonas Föhrenbach Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Roger Assalé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Dennis Diekmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Beister Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Erich Berko Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Dennis Borkowski Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Tim Breithaupt Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Christian Conteh Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Oumar Diakhité Sénégal Sénégal SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Agyemang Diawusie Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Ron-Robert Zieler Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Erik Zenga Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Eric Smith Schweden Schweden FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Eren Dinkçi Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Haris Duljević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Taylan Duman Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Dennis Eckert-Ayensa Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Johannes van den Bergh Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Jan Elvedi Schweiz Schweiz Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Denis Thomalla Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Clemens Fandrich Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
John-Patrick Strauß Philippinen Philippinen Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Jonas Sterner Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Pascal Köpke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten