England » EFL Trophy 2013/2014 » Spielplan
1. Runde |
03.09.2013 |
20:00 |
Tranmere Rovers |
- |
Fleetwood Town |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Hartlepool United |
- |
Bradford City |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
- |
Colchester United |
4:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Gillingham FC |
- |
Leyton Orient |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Brentford FC |
- |
AFC Wimbledon |
5:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:15 |
Port Vale FC |
- |
Bury FC |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:15 |
Exeter City |
- |
Wycombe Wanderers |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Shrewsbury Town |
- |
Oldham Athletic |
1:4 (1:3)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Crewe Alexandra |
- |
Accrington Stanley |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Notts County |
- |
Burton Albion |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Scunthorpe United |
- |
Sheffield United |
3:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Walsall FC |
4:2 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
- |
Northampton Town |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Torquay United |
- |
Portsmouth FC |
3:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Cheltenham Town |
- |
Plymouth Argyle |
4:5 (1:2, 3:3) i.E.
|
|
04.09.2013 |
20:45 |
Bristol City |
- |
Bristol Rovers |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
2. Runde |
08.10.2013 |
20:00 |
Crawley Town |
- |
Newport County |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Port Vale FC |
- |
Rochdale AFC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Peterborough United |
- |
Brentford FC |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Leyton Orient |
- |
Coventry City |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
20:45 |
York City |
- |
Rotherham United |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Hartlepool United |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers |
- |
Notts County |
1:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Mansfield Town |
- |
Chesterfield FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Fleetwood Town |
- |
Crewe Alexandra |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Morecambe FC |
- |
Carlisle United |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Preston North End |
- |
Oldham Athletic |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Southend United |
- |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2:5 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Stevenage FC |
- |
Milton Keynes Dons |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Oxford United |
- |
Portsmouth FC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Swindon Town |
- |
Plymouth Argyle |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
- |
Bristol City |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
Achtelfinale |
12.11.2013 |
20:00 |
Hartlepool United |
- |
Rotherham United |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Peterborough United |
- |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Chesterfield FC |
- |
Rochdale AFC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Newport County |
- |
Portsmouth FC |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Stevenage FC |
- |
Leyton Orient |
3:2 (3:2)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Oldham Athletic |
- |
Notts County |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Swindon Town |
- |
Wycombe Wanderers |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
13.11.2013 |
20:45 |
Fleetwood Town |
- |
Carlisle United |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Viertelfinale |
10.12.2013 |
20:45 |
Swindon Town |
- |
Stevenage FC |
3:1 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
20:45 |
Newport County |
- |
Peterborough United |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Fleetwood Town |
- |
Rotherham United |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Oldham Athletic |
- |
Chesterfield FC |
5:6 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
Halbfinale |
04.02.2014 |
20:45 |
Fleetwood Town |
- |
Chesterfield FC |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
05.02.2014 |
20:15 |
Peterborough United |
- |
Swindon Town |
2:2 (2:2)
|
|
17.02.2014 |
20:45 |
Swindon Town |
- |
Peterborough United |
3:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
18.02.2014 |
20:45 |
Chesterfield FC |
- |
Fleetwood Town |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Finale |
30.03.2014 |
15:00 |
Chesterfield FC |
- |
Peterborough United |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|