1. Spieltag
12.08.2022 19:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:15 FC Helsingør - AC Amager Academy 2:3
13.08.2022 14:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 0:1
14:00 FK Viborg - Nykøbing FC 7:1
14:15 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA 1:2
15:15 Hobro IK - HB Køge 2:4
14.08.2022 14:00 IF Lyseng - Kolding IF 0:5
31.08.2022 18:30 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 3:0
2. Spieltag
19.08.2022 19:00 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 5:4
20.08.2022 13:30 HB Køge - FK Viborg 4:3 (2:2)
14:15 Kolding IF - FC Helsingør 3:4
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Hobro IK 7:6 (2:3, 3:3) i.E.
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Næsby BK 1:3
21.08.2022 12:00 AC Amager Academy - Næstved BK 4:1
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - IF Lyseng 4:3
25.11.2022 19:00 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 0:2
3. Spieltag
27.08.2022 12:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK 0:2
14:00 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 3:1
14:00 FK Viborg - AB Gladsaxe 1:2
14:15 Kolding IF - AC Amager Academy 1:2
14:15 Næsby BK - HB Køge 1:3
15:15 FC Helsingør - SfB-Oure FA 5:0
15:15 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde 0:3
28.08.2022 14:00 IF Lyseng - Nykøbing FC 0:4
4. Spieltag
03.09.2022 12:00 Hvidovre IF - Hobro IK 1:4
13:30 HB Køge - IF Lyseng 6:1
14:45 Næstved BK - Hellerup IK 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:15 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 2:1
15:45 SfB-Oure FA - Kolding IF 3:1
16:00 AC Amager Academy - B.93 København 2:1
04.09.2022 13:30 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 0:2
5. Spieltag
10.09.2022 14:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 0:2
14:15 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 3:5 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
14:15 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC 2:1
14:15 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF 1:4
15:15 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 4:0
15:15 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 2:3
11.09.2022 14:00 IF Lyseng - AB Gladsaxe 2:0
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - AC Amager Academy 3:4
6. Spieltag
16.09.2022 18:30 AC Amager Academy - Hellerup IK 2:0
17.09.2022 12:00 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK 7:6 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
12:00 B.93 København - Hobro IK 3:2
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør 3:1
13:30 HB Køge - Kolding IF 8:7 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
14:45 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 0:4
18.09.2022 14:15 FC Roskilde - IF Lyseng 7:1
15:15 Nykøbing FC - SfB-Oure FA 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
7. Spieltag
24.09.2022 13:00 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 3:2
14:15 Næsby BK - Næstved BK 0:2
14:15 FK Viborg - B.93 København 3:0
14:30 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe 3:2
15:15 Nykøbing FC - AC Amager Academy 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:45 SfB-Oure FA - HB Køge 2:4
25.09.2022 14:00 IF Lyseng - Hvidovre IF 3:1
15:15 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 4:3
8. Spieltag
30.09.2022 18:30 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 4:2
01.10.2022 12:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK 2:1
13:30 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 10:0
14:30 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 1:2
14:45 Næstved BK - IF Lyseng 7:2
16:00 AC Amager Academy - Hobro IK 1:3
02.10.2022 13:30 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 2:1
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - SfB-Oure FA 2:0
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 13:30 HB Køge - AC Amager Academy 3:2
14:15 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK 3:1
14:15 FK Viborg - Hobro IK 2:1
14:30 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 2:4
15:15 Nykøbing FC - AB Gladsaxe 3:4
15:15 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 4:0
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - FC Roskilde 3:2
09.10.2022 14:00 IF Lyseng - B.93 København 3:0
10. Spieltag
14.10.2022 18:00 B.93 København - FC Helsingør 4:1
15.10.2022 12:00 Hvidovre IF - SfB-Oure FA 2:3
14:45 Næstved BK - Kolding IF 1:0
15:00 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 5:2
15:15 Hobro IK - Næsby BK 6:0
16:00 AC Amager Academy - FK Viborg 1:2
23.11.2022 20:00 HB Køge - AB Gladsaxe 2:1
03.12.2022 15:30 Hellerup IK - IF Lyseng 4:2
11. Spieltag
22.10.2022 13:30 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 6:1
14:15 Næsby BK - FK Viborg 1:3
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - AC Amager Academy 0:1
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 1:4
23.10.2022 15:00 IF Lyseng - Hobro IK 2:3
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - Næstved BK 3:0
26.11.2022 15:15 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 8:2
05.04.2023 14:30 Kolding IF - B.93 København -:-
12. Spieltag
28.10.2022 19:00 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 4:1
29.10.2022 12:00 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge 2:1
12:00 B.93 København - SfB-Oure FA 0:2
14:00 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF 3:0
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Næsby BK 4:1
14:15 FK Viborg - IF Lyseng 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:45 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 4:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:15 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 1:5
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 14:15 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:30 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 4:1
15:00 FC Roskilde - AC Amager Academy 2:3
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - Hellerup IK 3:2
18:30 HB Køge - Næstved BK 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
06.11.2022 12:30 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København 0:1
14:00 IF Lyseng - Næsby BK 1:4
17:30 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 4:5 (2:0, 2:2) i.E.
14. Spieltag
11.11.2022 19:00 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe 6:7 (0:2, 2:2) i.E.
12.11.2022 12:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Roskilde 2:0
14:00 B.93 København - HB Køge 2:9
14:00 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 1:2
14:15 FK Viborg - Kolding IF 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK 1:2
13.11.2022 14:00 IF Lyseng - AC Amager Academy 2:3
04.02.2023 15:15 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK -:-
15. Spieltag
18.11.2022 19:00 FC Roskilde - Næstved BK 1:2
19.11.2022 13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hobro IK 3:2
13:30 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 2:3
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 3:0
14:30 Kolding IF - Næsby BK 3:0
15:15 FC Helsingør - IF Lyseng 11:1
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - FK Viborg 2:0
20.11.2022 14:30 AC Amager Academy - Hvidovre IF 1:2
16. Spieltag
25.02.2023 14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK -:-
04.03.2023 12:00 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK -:-
13:30 HB Køge - Hobro IK -:-
14:30 Kolding IF - IF Lyseng -:-
15:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 København -:-
15:15 Nykøbing FC - FK Viborg -:-
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK -:-
16:00 AC Amager Academy - FC Helsingør -:-
17. Spieltag
26.02.2023 14:00 IF Lyseng - SfB-Oure FA -:-
10.03.2023 18:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF -:-
11.03.2023 14:15 FK Viborg - HB Køge -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - AC Amager Academy -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:15 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF -:-
18. Spieltag
18.03.2023 12:00 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FK Viborg -:-
13:30 HB Køge - Næsby BK -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - B.93 København -:-
15:00 FC Roskilde - Hobro IK -:-
15:15 Nykøbing FC - IF Lyseng -:-
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - FC Helsingør -:-
16:00 AC Amager Academy - Kolding IF -:-
19. Spieltag
24.03.2023 18:00 B.93 København - AC Amager Academy -:-
25.03.2023 14:15 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:15 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK -:-
15:15 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF -:-
26.03.2023 14:00 IF Lyseng - HB Køge -:-
20. Spieltag
31.03.2023 18:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK -:-
01.04.2023 12:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - IF Lyseng -:-
13:30 HB Køge - FC Helsingør -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - Hobro IK -:-
15:00 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK -:-
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Kolding IF -:-
16:00 AC Amager Academy - SfB-Oure FA -:-
21. Spieltag
15.04.2023 14:15 Næsby BK - Hvidovre IF -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Næstved BK -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - AC Amager Academy -:-
14:30 Kolding IF - HB Køge -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - B.93 København -:-
15:15 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - Nykøbing FC -:-
16.04.2023 14:00 IF Lyseng - FC Roskilde -:-
22. Spieltag
22.04.2023 12:00 Hvidovre IF - IF Lyseng -:-
12:00 B.93 København - FK Viborg -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Kolding IF -:-
13:30 HB Køge - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - Hobro IK -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - Næsby BK -:-
15:00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør -:-
16:00 AC Amager Academy - Nykøbing FC -:-
23. Spieltag
29.04.2023 14:15 Næsby BK - B.93 København -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Hellerup IK -:-
14:30 Kolding IF - FC Roskilde -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - AC Amager Academy -:-
15:15 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge -:-
15:15 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - AB Gladsaxe -:-
30.04.2023 14:00 IF Lyseng - Næstved BK -:-
24. Spieltag
25.02.2023 12:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF -:-
06.05.2023 12:00 B.93 København - IF Lyseng -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør -:-
15:00 FC Roskilde - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - FK Viborg -:-
16:00 AC Amager Academy - HB Køge -:-
25. Spieltag
10.04.2023 15:30 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF -:-
13.05.2023 13:30 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Hobro IK -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - AC Amager Academy -:-
14:30 Kolding IF - Næstved BK -:-
15:15 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde -:-
15:15 FC Helsingør - B.93 København -:-
14.05.2023 14:00 IF Lyseng - Hellerup IK -:-
26. Spieltag
20.05.2023 12:00 Hvidovre IF - Nykøbing FC -:-
12:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Næsby BK -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør -:-
15:00 FC Roskilde - HB Køge -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - IF Lyseng -:-
16:00 AC Amager Academy - AB Gladsaxe -:-
21.05.2023 14:45 Næstved BK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
27. Spieltag
27.05.2023 12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde -:-
13:30 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - AC Amager Academy -:-
14:30 Kolding IF - Hellerup IK -:-
15:15 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK -:-
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK -:-
28.05.2023 14:00 IF Lyseng - FK Viborg -:-
29.05.2023 15:30 SfB-Oure FA - B.93 København -:-
28. Spieltag
03.06.2023 12:00 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
12:00 B.93 København - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - IF Lyseng -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - HB Køge -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - Kolding IF -:-
16:00 AC Amager Academy - FC Roskilde -:-
29. Spieltag
06.04.2023 15:15 Næsby BK - FC Helsingør -:-
10.06.2023 12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK -:-
13:30 HB Køge - B.93 København -:-
14:30 Kolding IF - FK Viborg -:-
15:00 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK -:-
15:30 Hobro IK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
16:00 AC Amager Academy - IF Lyseng -:-
30. Spieltag
17.05.2023 19:00 FK Viborg - SfB-Oure FA -:-
17.06.2023 15:15 Hvidovre IF - AC Amager Academy -:-
15:15 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde -:-
15:15 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:15 Hellerup IK - HB Køge -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - Nykøbing FC -:-
15:15 Næsby BK - Kolding IF -:-
15:15 IF Lyseng - FC Helsingør -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten