1. Spieltag
15.07.2022 17:30 NK Posušje - Velež Mostar 1:1 (1:0)
16.07.2022 17:00 Igman Konjic - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 1:1 (1:1)
18.07.2022 20:00 Sloga Doboj - Borac Banja Luka 2:2 (0:2)
10.08.2022 20:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 1:5 (0:2)
07.09.2022 16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
23.07.2022 19:00 Sloga Doboj - Leotar Trebinje 4:0 (2:0)
24.07.2022 17:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (1:0)
17.08.2022 17:30 Velež Mostar - Igman Konjic 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FK Tuzla City - NK Posušje 3:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
30.07.2022 17:00 NK Posušje - Borac Banja Luka 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloga Doboj 4:2 (0:1)
31.07.2022 19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 Zrinjski Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 4:1 (2:1)
14.09.2022 16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Igman Konjic - FK Tuzla City 3:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
05.08.2022 17:30 Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:1 (1:0)
06.08.2022 17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Igman Konjic 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Posušje 1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2022 17:00 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Široki Brijeg - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (1:0)
14.09.2022 18:00 Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
12.08.2022 17:30 Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
13.08.2022 17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 NK Posušje - Sloga Doboj 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 4:2 (1:0)
14.08.2022 17:30 Igman Konjic - FK Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
05.10.2022 18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg -:-
6. Spieltag
19.08.2022 20:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (0:1)
20.08.2022 17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 FK Tuzla City - Leotar Trebinje 4:1 (4:0)
19:00 Sloga Doboj - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:1)
21.08.2022 17:30 NK Posušje - Igman Konjic 2:2 (0:2)
24.09.2022 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar verl.
7. Spieltag
26.08.2022 17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Leotar Trebinje 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (0:0)
27.08.2022 17:00 Igman Konjic - Sloga Doboj 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Posušje 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2022 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City verl.
8. Spieltag
30.08.2022 19:00 Sloga Doboj - Velež Mostar 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 3:0 (2:0)
31.08.2022 16:30 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg 4:1 (3:1)
17:30 Igman Konjic - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Posušje - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
03.09.2022 16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Sloga Doboj 4:2 (2:2)
04.09.2022 17:00 Leotar Trebinje - NK Posušje 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 2:0 (2:0)
05.09.2022 17:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Igman Konjic 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
10.09.2022 16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sloga Doboj - FK Tuzla City 0:3 (0:1)
11.09.2022 16:00 NK Posušje - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Igman Konjic - Leotar Trebinje 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
17.09.2022 16:00 FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2022 16:00 Leotar Trebinje - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Igman Konjic 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloga Doboj 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 Široki Brijeg - NK Posušje 1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2022 16:00 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
30.09.2022 15:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo -:-
15:00 Velež Mostar - NK Posušje -:-
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
01.10.2022 14:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloga Doboj -:-
15:00 Leotar Trebinje - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Igman Konjic -:-
13. Spieltag
08.10.2022 Igman Konjic - Velež Mostar -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg -:-
NK Posušje - FK Tuzla City -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Sloga Doboj -:-
14. Spieltag
15.10.2022 Zrinjski Mostar - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Velež Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - Igman Konjic -:-
Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Borac Banja Luka - NK Posušje -:-
Sloga Doboj - FK Sarajevo -:-
15. Spieltag
22.10.2022 Leotar Trebinje - Široki Brijeg -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City -:-
NK Posušje - FK Sarajevo -:-
Igman Konjic - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Sloga Doboj -:-
16. Spieltag
29.10.2022 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Velež Mostar - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Sarajevo - Igman Konjic -:-
Sloga Doboj - NK Posušje -:-
17. Spieltag
05.11.2022 Igman Konjic - NK Posušje -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar -:-
Leotar Trebinje - FK Tuzla City -:-
Široki Brijeg - Sloga Doboj -:-
18. Spieltag
12.11.2022 NK Posušje - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Sloga Doboj - Igman Konjic -:-
19. Spieltag
19.11.2022 Sloboda Tuzla - Igman Konjic -:-
Široki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City -:-
Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Posušje -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Velež Mostar - Sloga Doboj -:-
20. Spieltag
25.02.2023 FK Tuzla City - Velež Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Igman Konjic - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
NK Posušje - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg -:-
Sloga Doboj - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
21. Spieltag
04.03.2023 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - NK Posušje -:-
Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Igman Konjic -:-
FK Tuzla City - Sloga Doboj -:-
22. Spieltag
11.03.2023 NK Posušje - Široki Brijeg -:-
FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City -:-
Igman Konjic - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Sloga Doboj - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
23. Spieltag
18.03.2023 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City -:-
NK Posušje - Velež Mostar -:-
Igman Konjic - Široki Brijeg -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Sloga Doboj -:-
24. Spieltag
01.04.2023 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Velež Mostar - Igman Konjic -:-
FK Tuzla City - NK Posušje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo -:-
Sloga Doboj - Leotar Trebinje -:-
25. Spieltag
08.04.2023 NK Posušje - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Igman Konjic - FK Tuzla City -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Sloga Doboj -:-
26. Spieltag
15.04.2023 Široki Brijeg - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Igman Konjic -:-
FK Sarajevo - NK Posušje -:-
Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
27. Spieltag
22.04.2023 Igman Konjic - FK Sarajevo -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg -:-
NK Posušje - Sloga Doboj -:-
28. Spieltag
26.04.2023 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Tuzla City - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
NK Posušje - Igman Konjic -:-
Sloga Doboj - Široki Brijeg -:-
29. Spieltag
29.04.2023 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Posušje -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo -:-
Leotar Trebinje - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City -:-
Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar -:-
Igman Konjic - Sloga Doboj -:-
30. Spieltag
06.05.2023 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg -:-
Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje -:-
NK Posušje - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Igman Konjic - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Sloga Doboj - Velež Mostar -:-
31. Spieltag
13.05.2023 Željezničar Sarajevo - Igman Konjic -:-
Leotar Trebinje - NK Posušje -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo -:-
Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Sloga Doboj -:-
32. Spieltag
20.05.2023 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar -:-
FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
NK Posušje - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
Igman Konjic - Leotar Trebinje -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Sloga Doboj - FK Tuzla City -:-
33. Spieltag
27.05.2023 Leotar Trebinje - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - Igman Konjic -:-
Široki Brijeg - NK Posušje -:-
Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo -:-
FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloga Doboj -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten