1. Spieltag
16.07.2021 20:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Leotar Trebinje 0:1 (0:0)
17.07.2021 21:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:0)
18.07.2021 19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Rudar 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
19.07.2021 18:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Velež Mostar - NK Posušje 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
24.07.2021 19:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (0:0)
25.07.2021 17:00 FK Rudar - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Posušje - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Borac Banja Luka - Leotar Trebinje 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2021 17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar 2:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
30.07.2021 20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (1:0)
31.07.2021 19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Posušje 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:2)
01.08.2021 21:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
02.08.2021 20:00 Velež Mostar - FK Rudar 0:2 (0:2)
20.10.2021 16:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
07.08.2021 17:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Tuzla City 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:0 (2:0)
08.08.2021 16:55 NK Posušje - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rudar - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
13.08.2021 20:00 Široki Brijeg - Leotar Trebinje 2:0 (0:0)
14.08.2021 19:00 FK Tuzla City - NK Posušje 4:1 (2:0)
15.08.2021 19:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Velež Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 0:2 (0:1)
16.08.2021 18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Rudar 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:5 (1:3)
6. Spieltag
21.08.2021 19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (0:1)
22.08.2021 17:00 FK Rudar - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:1)
18:55 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
25.08.2021 17:00 Leotar Trebinje - NK Posušje 2:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
27.08.2021 20:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2021 19:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Rudar 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Velež Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 2:1 (2:0)
29.08.2021 17:00 NK Posušje - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 4:3 (3:2)
21:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
10.09.2021 20:00 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
11.09.2021 16:30 Leotar Trebinje - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:0)
12.09.2021 16:30 FK Rudar - NK Posušje 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
17.09.2021 18:00 FK Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (2:1)
18.09.2021 16:30 NK Posušje - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
18:55 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Rudar 3:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
21.09.2021 16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Posušje 1:1 (1:0)
20:10 Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 0:3 Wert.
22.09.2021 16:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Rudar 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
25.09.2021 15:00 FK Rudar - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Tuzla City - Velež Mostar 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
26.09.2021 15:00 NK Posušje - Široki Brijeg 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
02.10.2021 15:00 Leotar Trebinje - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Posušje - Velež Mostar 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 4:0 (3:0)
03.10.2021 15:00 FK Rudar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
04.10.2021 18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
15.10.2021 17:00 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
16.10.2021 14:00 Leotar Trebinje - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 2:1 (2:0)
17.10.2021 17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Rudar 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Posušje 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
23.10.2021 13:00 Leotar Trebinje - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rudar - Velež Mostar 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
24.10.2021 13:00 NK Posušje - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
30.10.2021 17:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Rudar 1:1 (1:1)
31.10.2021 13:00 FK Tuzla City - Leotar Trebinje 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK Posušje 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
01.11.2021 18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
06.11.2021 13:00 Leotar Trebinje - Široki Brijeg 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 4:1 (4:0)
07.11.2021 13:00 NK Posušje - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rudar - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:2 (1:1)
08.11.2021 18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
19.11.2021 18:00 Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:1)
20.11.2021 15:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:1)
21.11.2021 13:00 NK Posušje - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Rudar 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
27.11.2021 13:00 Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Posušje 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
28.11.2021 13:00 FK Rudar - FK Tuzla City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
03.12.2021 18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 6:2 (2:0)
04.12.2021 13:00 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 NK Posušje - FK Rudar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 3:1 (1:1)
05.12.2021 15:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
25.02.2022 16:00 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
26.02.2022 13:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (1:0)
27.02.2022 13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Posušje 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rudar - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
04.03.2022 18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 4:1 (4:0)
05.03.2022 13:00 FK Rudar - Leotar Trebinje 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
06.03.2022 13:00 NK Posušje - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
07.03.2022 15:00 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg 2:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
12.03.2022 13:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Posušje 1:1 (1:1)
13.03.2022 13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Rudar 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Leotar Trebinje - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
19.03.2022 19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 4:0 (3:0)
20.03.2022 13:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Posušje 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Rudar 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Leotar Trebinje 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
21.03.2022 18:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
01.04.2022 18:00 Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
02.04.2022 15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Rudar - Borac Banja Luka 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City 5:0 (1:0)
03.04.2022 15:00 NK Posušje - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:2 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
09.04.2022 15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (1:1)
10.04.2022 13:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Rudar 6:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Posušje 1:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
15.04.2022 16:00 FK Rudar - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
16.04.2022 13:00 Leotar Trebinje - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Posušje - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 4:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
22.04.2022 18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (0:1)
23.04.2022 15:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Rudar 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
25.04.2022 18:00 Velež Mostar - NK Posušje 5:2 (3:1)
28. Spieltag
29.04.2022 20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
30.04.2022 15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Posušje 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rudar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
01.05.2022 16:30 Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar 2:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
06.05.2022 18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Velež Mostar - FK Rudar 1:0 (0:0)
07.05.2022 17:00 NK Posušje - Leotar Trebinje 2:0 (2:0)
18.05.2022 18:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
10.05.2022 20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
11.05.2022 17:00 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Leotar Trebinje 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rudar - NK Posušje 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
14.05.2022 15:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Rudar 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 3:0 Wert.
15.05.2022 15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 NK Posušje - Zrinjski Mostar 2:2 (0:1)
16.05.2022 19:20 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (1:0)
32. Spieltag
21.05.2022 19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (0:0)
22.05.2022 16:30 FK Tuzla City - NK Posušje 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Rudar 5:2 (3:2)
33. Spieltag
27.05.2022 20:00 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
28.05.2022 17:00 FK Rudar - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:0)
29.05.2022 17:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Tuzla City 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Posušje - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 3:3 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten