1. Spieltag
22.07.2022 20:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 3:0 (1:0)
23.07.2022 17:00 LASK - SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:1)
24.07.2022 17:00 Austria Lustenau - WSG Tirol 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
30.07.2022 17:00 SV Ried - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 2:1 (1:0)
31.07.2022 17:00 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - LASK 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
06.08.2022 17:00 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1:5 (0:4)
19:30 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
07.08.2022 17:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
13.08.2022 17:00 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 4:0 (1:0)
14.08.2022 17:00 Austria Lustenau - TSV Hartberg 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 LASK - Rapid Wien 2:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
20.08.2022 17:00 RB Salzburg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - Austria Lustenau 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
21.08.2022 17:00 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 1:2 (1:1)
26.10.2022 16:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
6. Spieltag
27.08.2022 17:00 Austria Lustenau - RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Ried 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 LASK - SCR Altach 4:1 (1:0)
28.08.2022 17:00 WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
03.09.2022 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - Austria Lustenau 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg 0:0 (0:0)
04.09.2022 14:30 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:4 (2:2)
17:00 LASK - SV Ried 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
10.09.2022 17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
11.09.2022 14:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
17.09.2022 17:00 LASK - WSG Tirol 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:4 (1:1)
18.09.2022 14:30 Austria Wien - SV Ried 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
01.10.2022 17:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 0:5 (0:1)
02.10.2022 14:30 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
08.10.2022 17:00 LASK - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg -:-
09.10.2022 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried -:-
14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien -:-
12. Spieltag
15.10.2022 17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - LASK -:-
17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Lustenau -:-
17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien -:-
16.10.2022 14:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
14:30 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
13. Spieltag
22.10.2022 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
23.10.2022 14:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Ried -:-
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 LASK - Austria Wien -:-
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - WSG Tirol -:-
17:00 Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien -:-
30.10.2022 14:30 Austria Wien - SCR Altach -:-
14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - SV Ried -:-
15. Spieltag
05.11.2022 17:00 SV Ried - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg -:-
06.11.2022 14:30 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien -:-
14:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK -:-
16. Spieltag
12.11.2022 17:00 Austria Lustenau - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 WSG Tirol - SV Ried -:-
13.11.2022 14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - RB Salzburg -:-
14:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
17. Spieltag
10.02.2023 RB Salzburg - Austria Lustenau -:-
SV Ried - TSV Hartberg -:-
SCR Altach - LASK -:-
Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol -:-
Austria Wien - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien -:-
18. Spieltag
18.02.2023 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg -:-
Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien -:-
TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz -:-
Rapid Wien - SCR Altach -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SV Ried - LASK -:-
19. Spieltag
25.02.2023 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
RB Salzburg - SV Ried -:-
LASK - Austria Lustenau -:-
Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
SCR Altach - WSG Tirol -:-
20. Spieltag
04.03.2023 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
WSG Tirol - LASK -:-
TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SV Ried - Austria Wien -:-
Austria Lustenau - Sturm Graz -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - SCR Altach -:-
21. Spieltag
11.03.2023 LASK - RB Salzburg -:-
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
SCR Altach - SV Ried -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Lustenau -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - TSV Hartberg -:-
Rapid Wien - WSG Tirol -:-
22. Spieltag
18.03.2023 TSV Hartberg - LASK -:-
SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC -:-
WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz -:-
Austria Lustenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
RB Salzburg - SCR Altach -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten