1. Spieltag
23.07.2021 18:30 Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Juniors OÖ - SV Lafnitz 2:4 (1:3)
18:30 SV Horn - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering 0:2 (0:0)
24.07.2021 20:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Dornbirn 2:1 (1:0)
25.07.2021 10:30 Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK 2:1 (1:1)
03.08.2021 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien (A) 1:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
30.07.2021 18:30 FC Liefering - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau 1:4 (1:3)
18:30 Grazer AK - SV Horn 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Juniors OÖ 0:0 (0:0)
20:25 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A) 1:2 (0:1)
31.07.2021 20:00 FC Dornbirn - SKU Amstetten 0:6 (0:3)
01.08.2021 10:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:4 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
06.08.2021 18:30 Austria Wien (A) - Grazer AK 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SKU Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 (0:1)
20:25 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:0)
07.08.2021 14:30 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Dornbirn 5:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Lafnitz 0:0 (0:0)
08.08.2021 10:30 SV Horn - Rapid Wien (A) 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
13.08.2021 18:30 FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Dornbirn - Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau 3:1 (3:0)
18:30 Grazer AK - FC Juniors OÖ 5:1 (4:1)
20:25 SV Lafnitz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1 (2:1)
14.08.2021 14:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:3 (0:1)
15.08.2021 10:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Horn 1:3 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
20.08.2021 18:30 Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Juniors OÖ 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Rapid Wien (A) 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (1:0)
20:25 Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:1)
21.08.2021 14:30 SV Horn - FC Dornbirn 3:1 (0:0)
22.08.2021 10:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Grazer AK 1:2 (1:2)
6. Spieltag
27.08.2021 18:30 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien (A) 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 SV Lafnitz - SV Horn 5:1 (2:1)
18:30 FC Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:1 (1:1)
20:25 Grazer AK - Vorwärts Steyr 4:0 (2:0)
28.08.2021 20:00 Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau 1:2 (0:0)
29.08.2021 10:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKU Amstetten 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
10.09.2021 18:30 Austria Wien (A) - Vorwärts Steyr 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Horn - FC Juniors OÖ 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Lafnitz 1:0 (0:0)
20:25 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Grazer AK 1:0 (1:0)
11.09.2021 14:30 Austria Lustenau - SKU Amstetten 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:1)
12.09.2021 10:30 FC Liefering - Rapid Wien (A) 6:2 (4:1)
8. Spieltag
17.09.2021 18:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 SKU Amstetten - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Lafnitz - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Austria Wien (A) 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:1 (0:1)
18.09.2021 14:30 FC Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau 1:2 (1:0)
19.09.2021 10:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK 2:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
24.09.2021 18:10 SKN St. Pölten - SKU Amstetten -:-
18:30 FC Liefering - FC Dornbirn -:-
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Horn -:-
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
25.09.2021 14:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
26.09.2021 10:30 Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
10:30 Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
10. Spieltag
01.10.2021 18:30 Austria Wien (A) - SV Horn -:-
18:30 SKU Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
18:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
18:30 SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering -:-
18:30 FC Juniors OÖ - SKN St. Pölten -:-
20:25 FC Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau -:-
02.10.2021 20:00 Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
03.10.2021 10:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
11. Spieltag
15.10.2021 FC Liefering - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
SV Lafnitz - FC Dornbirn -:-
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Grazer AK -:-
16.10.2021 14:30 SV Horn - SKU Amstetten -:-
17.10.2021 10:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Wien (A) -:-
12. Spieltag
22.10.2021 SKU Amstetten - Austria Wien (A) -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz -:-
Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn -:-
Grazer AK - FC Liefering -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FC Dornbirn -:-
13. Spieltag
29.10.2021 FC Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
SV Lafnitz - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Dornbirn - Grazer AK -:-
SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Austria Lustenau -:-
14. Spieltag
05.11.2021 FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Dornbirn -:-
Austria Lustenau - SV Horn -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz -:-
Grazer AK - SKU Amstetten -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
15. Spieltag
19.11.2021 Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau -:-
SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
SV Horn - FC Liefering -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
16. Spieltag
26.11.2021 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - SKU Amstetten -:-
SV Lafnitz - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
FC Dornbirn - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Horn -:-
FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17. Spieltag
18.02.2022 SKN St. Pölten - FC Liefering -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz -:-
SKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn -:-
Austria Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SV Horn - Grazer AK -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
18. Spieltag
25.02.2022 Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SKU Amstetten -:-
SV Lafnitz - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Dornbirn - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - SV Horn -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
19. Spieltag
04.03.2022 SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Lafnitz -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Dornbirn -:-
Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - Grazer AK -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
SV Horn - SKN St. Pölten -:-
20. Spieltag
11.03.2022 FC Liefering - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Dornbirn - SV Horn -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
21. Spieltag
18.03.2022 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Grazer AK - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - SV Horn -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Dornbirn - SKN St. Pölten -:-
22. Spieltag
01.04.2022 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Liefering -:-
Grazer AK - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - SV Horn -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Dornbirn - SKN St. Pölten -:-
23. Spieltag
08.04.2022 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SV Lafnitz -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Horn -:-
Grazer AK - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
24. Spieltag
15.04.2022 FC Dornbirn - FC Liefering -:-
SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SV Horn - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - Austria Lustenau -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer AK -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
SKU Amstetten - SKN St. Pölten -:-
25. Spieltag
18.04.2022 SV Horn - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
Austria Lustenau - FC Dornbirn -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK -:-
26. Spieltag
22.04.2022 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Liefering -:-
FC Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau -:-
SKU Amstetten - SV Horn -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Grazer AK - SKN St. Pölten -:-
27. Spieltag
29.04.2022 Austria Wien (A) - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
SV Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau -:-
SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Liefering - Grazer AK -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Dornbirn - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
28. Spieltag
06.05.2022 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Liefering -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
SKU Amstetten - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Grazer AK - FC Dornbirn -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn -:-
Austria Lustenau - SKN St. Pölten -:-
29. Spieltag
13.05.2022 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Liefering -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Dornbirn - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
SV Horn - Austria Lustenau -:-
SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Austria Wien (A) - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
30. Spieltag
22.05.2022 Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - SKU Amstetten -:-
Grazer AK - SV Lafnitz -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Dornbirn -:-
FC Liefering - SV Horn -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten