# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Roman Alin Rumänien SKU Amstetten 10
2. Muhammed Cham Österreich Austria Lustenau 9
3. Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Austria Lustenau 8
Mario Kröpfl Österreich SV Lafnitz 8
Philipp Wendler Österreich SV Lafnitz 8
6. Brandon Baiye Belgien Austria Lustenau 7
Hakim Guenouche Frankreich Austria Lustenau 7
Marco Krainz Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 7
Thomas Mayer Österreich SKU Amstetten 7
Nicholas Wunsch Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 7
11. Nene Dorgeles Mali FC Liefering 6
Mario Grgic Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 6
Benjamin Kanurić Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 6
Gerald Nutz Österreich Grazer AK 6
Simon Pirkl Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 6
Matthias Puschl Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 6
Ronivaldo Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck 6
Dragoljub Savić Serbien Rapid Wien (A) 6
Philipp Schellnegger Österreich SKU Amstetten 6
Matthias Seidl Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 6
21. Wale Alli Nigeria SKU Amstetten 5
Oumar Diakité Elfenbeinküste FC Liefering 5
Lukas Fadinger Österreich SV Lafnitz 5
Oliver Filip Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 5
Julian Keiblinger Österreich SKN St. Pölten 5
Tobias Koch Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 5
Nicolas Meister Österreich SV Lafnitz 5
Bryan Silva Teixeira Frankreich Austria Lustenau 5
29. Jürgen Bauer Österreich SV Horn 4
George Davies Sierra Leone SKN St. Pölten 4
Thomas Fink Österreich Grazer AK 4
Amankwah Forson Ghana FC Liefering 4
Daniel Gremsl Österreich SV Lafnitz 4
Niels Hahn Österreich Austria Wien (A) 4
Elias Havel Österreich FC Liefering 4
João Luiz Brasilien FC Wacker Innsbruck 4
Marco Kadlec Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 4
Aleksandar Kostić Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 4
Ulysses Llanez USA SKN St. Pölten 4
Paul Mensah Ghana FC Blau Weiß Linz 4
Martin Rasner Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 4
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 4
Josef Weberbauer Österreich Grazer AK 4
44. Amir Abdijanovic Österreich FC Dornbirn 3
Metehan Altunbaş Türkei FC Juniors OÖ 3
Winfred Amoah Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 3
Denizcan Cosgun Österreich SV Horn 3
Mamady Diambou Mali FC Liefering 3
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Pascal Fallmann Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 3
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Austria Wien (A)
SKU Amstetten
3
Anteo Fetahu Albanien FC Blau Weiß Linz 3
Flávio Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC 3
Timo Friedrich Österreich FC Dornbirn 3
Albin Gashi Österreich SV Horn 3
Fabian Gmeiner Österreich Austria Lustenau 3
Tolga Günes Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 3
Jan Kirchmayer Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 3
Noah Lederer Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich SV Lafnitz 3
Alexander Michlmayr Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 3
Slobodan Mihajlovic Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 3
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 3
Andree Neumayer Österreich SV Horn 3
Justin Omoregie Österreich FC Liefering 3
Pedro Felipe Brasilien Grazer AK 3
Patrick Puchegger Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 3
Markus Rusek Österreich Grazer AK 3
Mamadou Sangare Mali Grazer AK 3
Anthony Schmid Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 3
Daniel Schütz Österreich SKN St. Pölten 3
Yacouba Silue Elfenbeinküste SKN St. Pölten 3
Roko Šimić Kroatien FC Liefering 3
Mario Stefel Österreich FC Dornbirn 3
Marco Sulzner Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 3
Haris Tabakovic Schweiz Austria Lustenau 3
Enes Tepecik Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 3
Bernhard Zimmermann Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 3
80. Can Alak Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 2
Alberto Prada Spanien Vorwärts Steyr 2
Filip Antovski Nordmazedonien Austria Wien (A) 2
Okan Aydin Türkei FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Alexander Briedl Österreich SV Horn 2
Christian Bubalović Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Mohamed Camara Guinea SV Horn 2
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland Vorwärts Steyr 2
Ikenna Ezeala Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 2
Elias Felber Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Florian Fischerauer Österreich Austria Wien (A) 2
Dominik Fitz Österreich Austria Wien (A) 2
Lukas Gabbichler Österreich Grazer AK 2
Stefan Gölles Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Georg Grasser Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Adam Gríger Slowakei FC Juniors OÖ 2
Alexander Gründler Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich SKN St. Pölten 2
Marco Holz Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Florian Jamnig Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Izaiah Jennings USA SV Horn 2
João Oliveira Portugal Floridsdorfer AC 2
Franco Joppi Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Daniel Kalajdžić Österreich Grazer AK 2
Dijon Kameri Österreich FC Liefering 2
Sebastian Kapsamer Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Julian Klar Österreich SV Horn 2
Can Kurt Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Stefan Lauf Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Pascal Macher Österreich SV Horn 2
Sámuel Major Ungarn FC Liefering 2
Manuel Maranda Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Alexander Mayr Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Bojan Mustecic Serbien SKU Amstetten 2
Fabian Neumayr Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Anes Omerovic Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Daniel Owusu Ghana FC Liefering 2
Alem Pašić Slowenien Vorwärts Steyr 2
David Peham Österreich Grazer AK
SKU Amstetten
2
Luka Reischl Österreich FC Liefering 2
Sebastian Santin Österreich FC Dornbirn 2
Marcel Schelle Deutschland SV Horn 2
Thorsten Schriebl Österreich SV Lafnitz 2
Oguzhan Sivrikaya Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 2
Marco Stark Österreich SKU Amstetten 2
Lukas Sulzbacher Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 2
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Julian Turi Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 2
Lukas Tursch Österreich SKN St. Pölten 2
David Ungar Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 2
Dominik Weixelbraun Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Fabian Windhager Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Moritz Würdinger Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 2
Florian Wustinger Österreich Austria Wien (A) 2
134. Emmanuel Acheampong Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Lawrence Agyekum Ghana FC Liefering 1
Arne Ammerer Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Anderson Brasilien Austria Lustenau
FC Dornbirn
1
Renato Babic Kroatien FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Din Barlov Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Kilian Bauernfeind Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Tobias Berger Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Marcell Berki Ungarn FC Liefering 1
Paolino Bertaccini Belgien FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Samuel Biek Deutschland SV Horn 1
Daniel Bilic Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Nicolas Binder Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Benjamin Böckle Österreich FC Liefering 1
Nicolai Bösch Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Michael Brandner Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Mario Cetina Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Mohamed Cherif Deutschland Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Karim Conté Guinea SKN St. Pölten 1
Lukas Deinhofer Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Christopher Dibon Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Marko Dijakovic Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Austria Wien (A) 1
Lukas Fridrikas Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Raphael Gallè Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Pius Grabher Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Lukas Graf Österreich Grazer AK 1
Mark Große Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Daouda Guindo Mali FC Liefering 1
Stefan Hager Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Adrian Hajdari Nordmazedonien Rapid Wien (A) 1
Michael Halbartschlager Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Julian Halwachs Österreich FC Liefering 1
Tristan Hammond Australien Austria Wien (A) 1
David Heindl Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Yoon-sang Hong Südkorea SKN St. Pölten 1
Michael Huber Österreich Grazer AK 1
Lukas Hupfauf Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Lukas Ibertsberger Österreich FC Liefering 1
Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi Nigeria Vorwärts Steyr 1
Zétény Jánó Österreich FC Liefering 1
Alexander Joppich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Lukas Katnik Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Maximilian Kerschner Sudan Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Paul Kiedl Österreich Grazer AK 1
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark FC Liefering 1
Thomas Komornyik Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
Dino Kovacec Kroatien SKU Amstetten 1
Krešimir Kovačević Kroatien SKN St. Pölten 1
Christopher Kröhn Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Michael Lang Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Sebastian Leimhofer Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Matthias Maak Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Philipp Malicsek Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Michael Martin Deutschland Vorwärts Steyr 1
Christoph Martschinko Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Luca Mayr-Fälten Österreich Vorwärts Steyr 1
Patrik Mijic Kroatien FC Dornbirn 1
Jaden Montnor Niederlande SKN St. Pölten 1
Kévin Monzialo Frankreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Pierre Nagler Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Philipp Offenthaler Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
In-pyo Oh Südkorea FC Juniors OÖ 1
Martin Pečar Slowenien Austria Wien (A) 1
Marcel Pemmer Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Patrick Plojer Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz
FC Juniors OÖ
1
Nikolas Polster Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Florian Prirsch Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Josef Pross Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Daniel Rechberger Österreich Floridsdorfer AC 1
David Riegler Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Ronny Rikal Österreich FC Dornbirn 1
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Grazer AK 1
Thomas Salamon Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Maximilian Sax Österreich Austria Wien (A) 1
Philipp Scheucher Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Thomas Schiestl Österreich FC Liefering 1
Dennis Schmutz Österreich SV Horn 1
Jong-min Seo Südkorea FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Florian Sittsam Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Marco Siverio Toro Spanien SV Horn 1
Almer Softić Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Jan Stefanon Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Frank Sturing Kanada SV Horn 1
Sekou Sylla Elfenbeinküste Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Rami Tekir Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Peter Tschernegg Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Stefan Umjenovic Österreich SV Lafnitz 1
Dalibor Velimirovic Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Fabio Viteritti Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Mario Vojković Österreich SKU Amstetten 1
Mario Vučenović Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Stefan Wächter Deutschland FC Dornbirn 1
Benjamin Wallquist Österreich FC Juniors OÖ 1
Michael Wildbacher Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Sterling Yatéké Zentralafr. Republik Austria Wien (A) 1
Atsushi Zaizen Japan FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Nemanja Žikić Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Marvin Zwickl Österreich Rapid Wien (A) 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten