Zugänge | |||||
02/10 | Dato Kvirkvelia | AB | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/10 | Todor Timonov | MF | CSKA Sofia | ||
01/10 | Mahir Şükürov | AB | Inter Baku | ||
01/10 | Jan Holenda | ST | AC Sparta Praha | ||
01/10 | Mitar Peković | AB | Vojvodina | ||
01/10 | Youssef Rabeh | AB | Levski Sofia | ||
01/10 | Nukri Revishvili | TW | Rubin Kazan | ||
01/10 | Andrey Streltsov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/10 | Daniil Gridnev | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/09 | Sandro Iashvili | ST | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
12/09 | Otar Martsvaladze | ST | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
12/09 | Giorgi Navalovski | AB | Inter Baku | ||
12/09 | Konstantin Zuev | MF | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
06/09 | Rezo Djikia | ST | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
06/09 | Sergey Vinogradov | MF | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Andrey Kireev | MF | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Burakov | MF | FK Chita | ||
01/10 | Aleksey Kolomiychenko | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
01/10 | Sergey Korovushkin | ST | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
01/10 | Andrey Lukanchenkov | AB | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/10 | Maksim Panin | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
01/10 | Sergey Sheglov | MF | FK Chita | ||
01/10 | Georgi Smurov | MF | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Zobnin | ST | Zvezda Irkutsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Anatoliy Nezhelev | MF | FK Khimki | ||
12/09 | Igor Piyuk | MF | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Marko Đalović | MF | FK Mladá Boleslav | ||
01/10 | Vyacheslav Krendelev | ST | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
01/10 | Andrey Lavrik | MF | FK Aktobe | ||
01/10 | Yuriy Lebedev | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/10 | Pavel Mogilevskiy | AB | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
01/10 | Stanislav Reznikov | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/10 | Anton Rogochiy | AB | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
01/10 | Vitali Timofeev | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/10 | Aleksey Trinitatskiy | MF | Dacia Chişinău | ||
01/10 | Andrey Ushenin | MF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/10 | Viktor Zemchenkov | ST | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | ||
08/09 | Aleksey Semenov | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/10 | Viktor Zemchenkov | ST | FK Tyumen | ||
12/09 | Mikhail Baranovskiy | TW | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
12/09 | Aldin Ðidić | AB | Shakter Karaganda | ||
12/09 | Aleksey Kolomiychenko | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
12/09 | Sergey Korovushkin | ST | Avangard Kursk | ||
12/09 | Aleksey Shlyapkin | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
12/09 | Maksim Trusevich | MF | FK Obolon | ||
12/09 | Vitali Yakovlev | TW | Metallurg-Oskol | ||
06/09 | Anzor Sanaia | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Ivan Ershov | AB | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
01/10 | Artur Grigoryan | ST | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Omelchenko | AB | FC Stavropol | ||
08/09 | Marat Dzakhmishev | ST | Spartak Nalchik | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/10 | Igor Udaly | AB | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
12/09 | Shamil Burziev | MF | Fakel Voronezh | ||
12/09 | Igor Kaleshin | AB | FK Tyumen | ||
12/09 | Alim Karkaev | MF | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
12/09 | Igor Kot | TW | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
12/09 | Nikolay Zaytsev | AB | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/09 | Alexandru Covalenco | AB | Torpedo Moskva | ||
06/09 | Igor Byrlov | MF | FK Tyumen |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Andrey Vasyanovich | AB | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Sergey Chepchugov | TW | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
01/10 | Keisuke Honda | MF | VVV-Venlo | ||
01/10 | Kirill Nababkin | AB | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Dmitri Ryzhov | ST | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
08/09 | Guilherme | ST | Dinamo Kiev | ||
08/09 | Mark González | MF | Real Betis | ||
08/09 | Sekou Oliseh | MF | FC Midtjylland | ||
08/09 | Nika Piliev | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/10 | Moussa Maâzou | ST | AS Monaco | ||
12/09 | Daniel Carvalho | ST | Al Arabi | ||
12/09 | Ricardo Jesus | ST | AE Lárissa | ||
12/09 | Anton Zabolotny | ST | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
08/09 | Caner Erkin | MF | Galatasaray | ||
08/09 | Vágner Love | ST | Palmeiras | ||
08/09 | Ramón | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/09 | Dmitri Ryzhov | ST | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
06/09 | Luboš Kalouda | MF | AC Sparta Praha | ||
06/09 | Yuriy Zhirkov | MF | Chelsea FC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Denis Skorokhodov | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/10 | Anton Kiselev | MF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
12/09 | Murtaz Alakhverdov | AB | FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | ||
06/09 | Mikheil Ashvetia | ST | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Andriy Voronin | ST | Liverpool FC | ||
01/10 | Edgaras Česnauskis | MF | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Alexandru Epureanu | AB | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Aleksey Rebko | MF | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Samedov | MF | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Igor Semshov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
07/09 | Luís Aguiar | MF | Sporting Braga | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/10 | Aleksandr Denisov | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/09 | Luís Aguiar | MF | Sporting Braga | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Dimidko | AB | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
12/09 | Tzvetan Genkov | ST | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Kerzhakov | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
12/09 | Denis Skepskiy | MF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
12/09 | Jovan Tanasijević | AB | FC Salyut Belgorod | ||
12/09 | Artur Yusupov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
12/09 | Nail Zamaliev | MF | FC Salyut Belgorod |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Jovan Tanasijević | AB | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/10 | Nail Zamaliev | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
07/09 | Maksim Klikin | TW | MVD Rossii | ||
07/09 | Denis Klopkov | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Artem Beketov | MF | FK Krasnodar | ||
12/09 | Maksim Klikin | TW | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
12/09 | Vitaliy Lanko | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/09 | Andrei Nikitin | MF | Fakel Voronezh | ||
12/09 | Andreym Poroshyn | ST | FK Daugava Daugavpils |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Yevgeni Yatchenko | ST | FK Ural | ||
01/10 | David Dzakhov | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/10 | Ilya Gavrilov | TW | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Kirill Marushchak | AB | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/10 | Stepan Sikach | TW | Terek Grozny | ||
01/10 | Denis Skepskiy | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/10 | Maksim Volkov | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/10 | Anton Zabolotny | ST | CSKA Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Ivan Ershov | AB | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
12/09 | Igor Nedorezov | MF | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
12/09 | Andrei Nikolaev | ST | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Baiano | MF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
01/10 | Ruslan Baltiev | MF | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
01/10 | Mikhail Baranovskiy | TW | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
01/10 | Konstantin Zuev | MF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Eduard Gikaev | AB | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/09 | Konstantin Gordiyuk | MF | Torpedo-ZIL |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Aleksandr Kolomeytsev | MF | FK Moskva | ||
02/10 | Josip Knežević | MF | NK Osijek | ||
01/10 | Denis Dedechko | MF | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
01/10 | Aleksey Popov | AB | Rubin Kazan | ||
01/10 | Ivan Starkov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
01/10 | Andrey Topchu | MF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
07/09 | Aleksey Epifanov | AB | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
07/09 | Dimityr Telkiyski | MF | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/10 | Edin Junuzović | ST | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/09 | Mikhail Afanasiev | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/09 | Nikola Drinčić | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
12/09 | David Dzakhov | MF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
12/09 | Aleksey Epifanov | AB | FK Volgograd | ||
12/09 | Jean Carlos | ST | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/09 | Predrag Sikimić | ST | FK Ural | ||
08/09 | Dimityr Telkiyski | MF | Levski Sofia | ||
07/09 | Ivan Starkov | MF | FK Khimki |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Igor Smolnikov | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Pavel Alikin | AB | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
12/09 | Roman Belyaev | ST | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Burakov | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
12/09 | Sergey Khabarov | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/09 | Ivan Nagibin | MF | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
12/09 | Sergey Sheglov | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
12/09 | Igor Smolnikov | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Sergey Breev | MF | Irtysh Omsk | ||
01/10 | Artem Delkin | ST | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | ||
01/10 | Evgeniy Kachan | AB | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
01/10 | Igor Koronov | MF | FC Gornjak Uchaly | ||
01/10 | Aleksey Shlyapkin | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
01/10 | Andrey Utitskikh | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
12/09 | Stanislav Lebamba | AB | Mordovia Saransk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/10 | Ruslan Gazzaev | MF | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Alkhazov | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/09 | Soslanbek Arshiev | TW | FC Gornjak Uchaly | ||
12/09 | Mikhail Komkov | MF | FK Krasnodar | ||
12/09 | Vladimir Romanenko | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
12/09 | Denis Skorokhodov | MF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
12/09 | Ivan Todorović | MF | CD Nacional | ||
12/09 | Dmitri Yashin | TW | FK Ural | ||
12/09 | Zajko Zeba | MF | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
07/09 | Dmitriy Grachev | AB | FK Saturn |
Zugänge | |||||
06/10 | Evgeniy Shipitsin | MF | FC Salyut Belgorod | ||
03/10 | Aleksandar Mladenov | MF | Slavia Sofia | ||
03/10 | Ivan Knežević | ST | FK Zeta | ||
01/10 | Artem Beketov | MF | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
01/10 | Mikhail Komkov | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
01/10 | Andrey Pazin | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/10 | Egor Tarakanov | AB | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Yarkin | ST | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
08/09 | Nikolay Moskalenko | TW | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/09 | Igor Picuşceac | ST | Beijing Yanjiesheng | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Yuri Dubrovin | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
12/09 | Nikolay Moskalenko | TW | FK Druzhba | ||
07/09 | Baiano | MF | Spartak Nalchik |
Zugänge | |||||
02/10 | Tomas Mikuckis | AB | FK Vetra | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Dovbnya | TW | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
01/10 | Andrey Hakopyants | MF | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
01/10 | Evgeniy Konyukhov | TW | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
01/10 | Andrei Nikolaev | ST | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
01/10 | Evgeniy Pesegov | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/10 | Eduard Sergienko | MF | FK Atyrau | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Tikhonovetskiy | ST | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
07/09 | Mikheil Ashvetia | ST | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
07/09 | Artem Delkin | ST | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/09 | Tihamér Lukács | MF | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Sergei Borodin | TW | FK Tyumen | ||
12/09 | Taras Burlak | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
12/09 | Artem Delkin | ST | FK Kamaz | ||
12/09 | Inal Getigezhev | AB | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
12/09 | Anton Kochenkov | TW | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
12/09 | Viktor Zemchenkov | ST | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
06/09 | Kirill Panchenko | ST | FC Stavropol |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Denis Boyarintsev | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/10 | Martin Jakubko | ST | FK Moskva | ||
08/09 | Makhach Gadzhiev | MF | Rubin Kazan | ||
08/09 | Dmitriy Grachev | AB | FK Kamaz | ||
08/09 | Evgeniy Levchenko | MF | FC Groningen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Anatoliy Gerk | MF | FK Ural | ||
12/09 | Farkhod Vasiev | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/09 | Vladimir Yurchenko | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
06/09 | Alexei Eremenko | MF | Metalist Kharkiv |
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Mikhail Kanaev | MF | FK Khimki |
Zugänge | |||||
04/10 | Aleksandr Prudnikov | ST | Spartak Moskva | ||
03/10 | Sergey Kornilenko | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/10 | Serghei Covalciuc | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/10 | Georgiy Dzhioev | AB | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/10 | Nam-Il Kim | MF | Vissel Kobe | ||
01/10 | Sergey Kovalchuk | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/10 | Eugene Starikov | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
09/09 | Ilya Gultyaev | AB | Spartak Moskva | ||
09/09 | Dmitriy Smirnov | MF | Terek Grozny | ||
08/09 | Artem Dzyuba | ST | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/09 | Kyrylo Kovalchuk | MF | FC Zimbru | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Anton Arkhipov | ST | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/09 | Valeriu Catînsus | AB | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/09 | Vladimir Dyadyun | ST | Spartak Nalchik | ||
12/09 | Artem Dzyuba | ST | Spartak Moskva | ||
12/09 | Aleksander Radosavljevič | MF | AE Lárissa | ||
08/09 | Egor Filipenko | AB | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/09 | Sergey Kornilenko | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg |
Zugänge | |||||
02/10 | Igor Gorbatenko | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/10 | Gerson Acevedo | MF | Antofagasta | ||
01/10 | Artak Aleksanyan | MF | Pyunik FC | ||
01/10 | Anatoliy Gerk | MF | FK Saturn | ||
01/10 | Artur Maloyan | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/10 | Khasan Mamtov | ST | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
01/10 | Nikolay Safronidi | MF | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
01/10 | Predrag Sikimić | ST | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/10 | Dmitri Yashin | TW | FK Kamaz | ||
07/09 | Nikolay Tyunin | MF | FK Volgograd | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/10 | Yevgeni Yatchenko | ST | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
12/09 | Arūnas Klimavičius | AB | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
12/09 | Robertas Poškus | ST | Inter Baku | ||
12/09 | Aleksey Solosin | TW | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
06/09 | Lev Kornilov | MF | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Sergey Gorelov | MF | Dinamo St. Petersburg |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Srđan Radonjić | ST | FK Mogren Budva | ||
03/10 | Nikita Satalkin | ST | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
01/10 | Igor Udaly | AB | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/10 | Andrey Bochkov | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Dimidko | AB | Dinamo Moskva | ||
09/09 | Vladimir Voskoboinikov | ST | Syrianska FC | ||
08/09 | Dmitriy Podruzhko | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
08/09 | Andrey Kolesnikov | AB | MVD Rossii | ||
07/09 | Lev Kornilov | MF | FK Ural | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Denis Dedechko | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/09 | Vladimir Gogberashvili | MF | FK Vetra | ||
12/09 | Lev Kornilov | MF | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
12/09 | Vladimir Voskoboinikov | ST | Neftçi PFK | ||
06/09 | Shamil Asildarov | ST | Spartak Nalchik |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Maksim Klikin | TW | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
01/10 | Mikhail Yudin | MF | FC Spartak Tambov | ||
07/09 | Anton Sereda | MF | Mordovia Saransk | ||
07/09 | Andrey Utitskikh | MF | MVD Rossii | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/10 | Anton Sereda | MF | Sheksna Cherepovets | ||
02/10 | Mikhail Kostin | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/09 | Dmitri Alekseev | TW | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Fomichev | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/09 | Albert Gadzhibekov | AB | MITOS Novocherkassk | ||
12/09 | Artur Grigoryan | ST | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
12/09 | Evgeniy Kachan | AB | FK Kamaz | ||
12/09 | Vyacheslav Krendelev | ST | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Kutyin | ST | FK Tyumen | ||
12/09 | Maksim Panin | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
12/09 | Andrey Utitskikh | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
06/09 | Aleksandr Kharin | MF | FC Yelets | ||
06/09 | Aleksey Siropyatov | AB | FK Tyumen |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Ildar Shabaev | AB | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
03/10 | Borut Semler | MF | NK Drava (old) | ||
01/10 | Iulian Erhan | AB | FC Zimbru | ||
01/10 | Ruslan Mukhametshin | ST | Gazovik Gazprom Izhevsk | ||
01/10 | Kirill Panchenko | ST | FC Stavropol | ||
07/09 | Rustem Mukhametshin | MF | Gazovik Gazprom Izhevsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Maksim Tishkin | AB | FK Ryazan | ||
11/09 | Stanislav Lebamba | AB | FK Kamaz | ||
06/09 | Anton Sereda | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk |
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Sergey Chernogaev | AB | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
08/09 | Andrey Kolesnikov | AB | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
07/09 | Nikolay Lipatkin | MF | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
07/09 | Aleksandar Mineev | MF | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
06/09 | Maksim Klikin | TW | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
06/09 | Vladimir Mazov | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
06/09 | Andrey Utitskikh | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk |
Zugänge | |||||
04/10 | Viktor Karpukhin | ST | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
08/09 | Valeri Makiev | MF | Avtodor Vladikavkaz | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Sergey Barsukov | TW | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
12/09 | Aleksey Edunov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
12/09 | Andrey Lukanchenkov | AB | Avangard Kursk | ||
12/09 | Valeri Makiev | MF | Torpedo-ZIL | ||
12/09 | Andrey Pavlenko | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
12/09 | Andrey Pazin | MF | FK Krasnodar | ||
12/09 | Mantas Savenas | MF | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
12/09 | Vadim Yanchuk | ST | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
08/09 | Dmitriy Podruzhko | MF | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
07/09 | Aleksey Semenov | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
06/09 | Denis Klopkov | MF | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Oleg Aleynik | MF | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Aleksey Epifanov | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/10 | Ilya Ionov | AB | FC Energiya Volzhsky | ||
01/10 | Mikhail Markosov | ST | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Andrei Durov | AB | FK Ryazan | ||
12/09 | Nikita Glushkov | MF | FC Energiya Volzhsky | ||
12/09 | Kirill Korban | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
06/09 | Nikolay Tyunin | MF | FK Ural |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Bibras Natcho | MF | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
02/10 | Jordi Figueras | AB | RC Celta | ||
02/10 | Fatih Tekke | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/10 | Ilie Cebanu | TW | Wisła Kraków | ||
01/10 | Bakhodir Nasimov | ST | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
08/09 | Alan Kasaev | MF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
08/09 | Rafał Murawski | MF | Lech Poznań | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/10 | Dato Kvirkvelia | AB | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
01/10 | Stjepan Tomas | AB | Gaziantepspor | ||
12/09 | Alejandro Domínguez | ST | Valencia CF | ||
12/09 | Aleksey Popov | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/09 | Nukri Revishvili | TW | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/09 | Roman Adamov | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/09 | Makhach Gadzhiev | MF | FK Saturn |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Anton Arkhipov | ST | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/10 | Maksim Biletskiy | MF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
01/10 | Valeriu Catînsus | AB | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/10 | Roman Grigoryan | MF | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
01/10 | Jean Carlos | ST | FK Amkar Perm | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/10 | Alli N'Dri | AB | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
12/09 | Beslan Adzhindzhal | MF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
12/09 | Andrey Bochkov | MF | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
12/09 | Stanislav Reznikov | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/09 | Ricardo Silva | AB | Vitória Setúbal | ||
06/09 | Marcel Gomis | MF | SC Olhanense |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Maksim Astafyev | ST | FK Rostov | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Antipenko | ST | FK Khimki | ||
01/10 | Roman Belyaev | ST | FK Chita | ||
01/10 | Tomáš Čížek | MF | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||
01/10 | Egor Filipenko | AB | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/10 | Arūnas Klimavičius | AB | FK Ural | ||
01/10 | Wojciech Kowalewski | TW | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
01/10 | Ivan Nagibin | MF | FK Chita | ||
01/10 | Mantas Savenas | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/10 | Igor Shevchenko | ST | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/10 | Aleksey Solosin | TW | FK Ural | ||
01/10 | Nikola Valentić | AB | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
08/09 | Nikolay Lipatkin | MF | MVD Rossii | ||
08/09 | Aleksandar Mineev | MF | MVD Rossii | ||
07/09 | Gennadiy Bliznyuk | ST | FSV Frankfurt | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Sergey Chepchugov | TW | CSKA Moskva | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Dovbnya | TW | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | ||
12/09 | Nenad Erić | TW | FK Kairat | ||
12/09 | Goran Stankovski | ST | Diyarbakırspor | ||
06/09 | Andrey Kuznetsov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Daniel Bălan | AB | Aris Limassol | ||
01/10 | Pavel Alikin | AB | FK Chita | ||
01/10 | Sergey Barsukov | TW | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/10 | Igor Byrlov | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
01/10 | Lev Kornilov | MF | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
01/10 | Igor Nedorezov | MF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
01/10 | Igor Piyuk | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
01/10 | Renat Sokolov | TW | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
08/09 | Vladislav Nikiforov | ST | FK Khimki | ||
08/09 | Andrei Semyonov | AB | FK Istra | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/10 | Konstantin Garbuz | ST | FK Tyumen | ||
04/10 | Anton Kupchin | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
12/09 | Nikolay Safronidi | MF | FK Ural | ||
06/09 | Aleksey Epifanov | AB | FK Amkar Perm |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Anderson Mineiro | AB | Náutico - PE | ||
01/10 | Antonio Ferreira | AB | Spartak Nalchik | ||
01/10 | Juan Carlos Arce | ST | Sport Recife - PE | ||
01/10 | Shamil Asildarov | ST | Spartak Nalchik | ||
01/10 | Maurício | MF | Fluminense RJ | ||
01/10 | Dmitriy Yatchenko | AB | Spartak Nalchik | ||
08/09 | Gogita Gogua | MF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
08/09 | Ze'ev Haymovich | AB | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/09 | Héctor Bracamonte | ST | FK Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Jean Bouli | MF | FC Jūrmala | ||
12/09 | Cléber | AB | Wisła Kraków | ||
12/09 | Gogita Gogua | MF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
12/09 | Valentin Iliev | AB | FC Universitatea Craiova | ||
12/09 | Andrei Mărgăritescu | MF | Dinamo Bucureşti | ||
12/09 | Daniel Pancu | ST | CSKA Sofia | ||
12/09 | Florentin Petre | MF | CSKA Sofia | ||
12/09 | Stepan Sikach | TW | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
08/09 | Dmitriy Smirnov | MF | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
08/09 | Mikhail Mishchenko | AB | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
07/09 | Igor Shevchenko | ST | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
06/09 | Arthur | ST | RC Celta | ||
06/09 | Aleksandr Prudnikov | ST | AC Sparta Praha |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Igor Paderin | MF | KUZBASS Kemerovo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Evgeniy Konyukhov | TW | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Evgeni Dukhnov | MF | FC Stavropol | ||
01/10 | Konstantin Gordiyuk | MF | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
01/10 | Maksim Lepskiy | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
01/10 | Valeri Makiev | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Artyom Samsonov | AB | Metallurg-Oskol |
Abgänge | |||||
03/10 | Ildar Shabaev | AB | Mordovia Saransk | ||
03/10 | Maksim Andreev | MF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
03/10 | Andrey Kireev | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
12/09 | Roman Grigoryan | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/09 | Denis Kirilenko | MF | FC Gubkin | ||
12/09 | Konstantin Lobov | AB | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
12/09 | Anton Rogochiy | AB | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/09 | Renat Sokolov | TW | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
11/09 | Mikhail Kozlov | ST | FK Rostov |
Zugänge | |||||
02/10 | Alli N'Dri | AB | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/10 | Kantemir Berkhamov | MF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
01/10 | Inal Getigezhev | AB | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | ||
01/10 | Anton Kochenkov | TW | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | ||
01/10 | Otar Martsvaladze | ST | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
01/10 | Mikhail Mysin | ST | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
01/10 | Sergey Pylypchuk | MF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
07/09 | Sergey Vinogradov | MF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/10 | Dmitriy Andreev | AB | FK Tyumen | ||
12/09 | Nenad Injac | ST | OFK Beograd | ||
12/09 | Andrey Kondratyuk | TW | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
12/09 | Nikola Mitrović | MF | FK Napredak | ||
12/09 | Pavel Mogilevskiy | AB | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/09 | Josip Projić | AB | FK Napredak | ||
12/09 | Georgi Smurov | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
12/09 | Egor Tarakanov | AB | FK Krasnodar |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Danko Lazović | ST | PSV Eindhoven | ||
01/10 | Michael Lumb | AB | Aarhus GF | ||
01/10 | Dimitry Borodin | TW | FK Khimki | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Kerzhakov | ST | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Khokhlov | AB | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/10 | Yuriy Zhevnov | TW | FK Moskva | ||
08/09 | Mateja Kežman | ST | Paris Saint-Germain | ||
08/09 | Vladimir Bystrov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/09 | Sergey Kornilenko | ST | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/09 | Alessandro Rosina | MF | Torino FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/10 | Sergey Kornilenko | ST | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/10 | Fatih Tekke | ST | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/09 | Kamil Čontofalský | TW | AEL Limassol | ||
12/09 | Mateja Kežman | ST | Paris Saint-Germain | ||
12/09 | Dong-jin Kim | AB | Ulsan Hyundai FC | ||
12/09 | Pavel Komolov | AB | VMFD Žalgiris | ||
12/09 | Yuriy Lebedev | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/09 | Pavel Mochalin | MF | Slavia Sofia | ||
12/09 | Igor Semshov | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
12/09 | Eugene Starikov | ST | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
12/09 | Nikolay Zabolotniy | TW | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/09 | Pavel Pogrebnyak | ST | VfB Stuttgart | ||
06/09 | Anatoliy Tymoshchuk | MF | Bayern München |