Zugänge | |||||
02/21 | Ruslan Gogniev | ST | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
02/21 | Arsen Sozanov | ST | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
02/21 | Soslan Zaseev | MF | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
01/21 | Oleg Dzagoev | TW | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
10/20 | Sodiq Rasheed | AB | Fremad Amager | ||
10/20 | Nikolay Giorgobiani | MF | FK Ufa | ||
08/20 | Vladimir Khubulov | ST | Akhmat Grozny [U20] | ||
08/20 | Khetag Khosonov | MF | CSKA Moskva | ||
07/20 | David Dzakhov | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/21 | Mukharbek Buraev | TW | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/21 | Ruslan Murtazov | TW | FK Rostov | ||
02/21 | Artur Maloyan | ST | Torpedo Taganrog | ||
01/21 | Sergey Kramarenko | ST | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya |
Zugänge | |||||
01/21 | Mutalip Alibekov | AB | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
10/20 | Ishkhan Geloyan | ST | FK Tambov | ||
10/20 | Juan Valencia | MF | Bologna FC | ||
10/20 | Igor Yurganov | AB | FK Sochi | ||
09/20 | David Volk | TW | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/20 | Konstantin Kovalev | AB | FK Rostov | ||
09/20 | Dimitri Pletnev | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
07/20 | Sultan Dzhamilov | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/20 | Dmitriy Zakharov | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/21 | Mutalip Alibekov | AB | FK Makhachkala | ||
02/21 | Tamerlan Musaev | ST | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
01/21 | Vitaliy Zhironkin | ST | CSKA Moskva | ||
10/20 | Nikita Chizh | AB | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
10/20 | Alan Chochiev | MF | FK Chayka | ||
09/20 | Evgeniy Butakov | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
08/20 | Yuriy Petrovskiy | MF | FK Tver | ||
08/20 | Dmitriy Zakharov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
08/20 | Maksim Pichugin | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/20 | Nikita Glushkov | ST | FK Ural | ||
06/20 | Evgeniy Pomazan | TW | Dinamo Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/21 | Vladislav Makeev | ST | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
02/21 | German Osnov | AB | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
02/21 | Denis Skrypnikov | MF | FK Tambov [U20] | ||
02/21 | Sergey Borodin | AB | FK Ufa | ||
01/21 | Igor Andreev | ST | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/21 | Daniil Kornyushin | AB | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
01/21 | Evgeniy Nazarov | AB | FK Teplice | ||
10/20 | Evgeniy Markov | ST | Dinamo Moskva | ||
10/20 | Igor Paradin | AB | FK Teplice | ||
07/20 | Arutyun Grigoryan | MF | FK Mladá Boleslav | ||
07/20 | Dmitry Ivanov | AB | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
07/20 | Dmitriy Kotov | MF | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
07/20 | Shamil Mavlyanov | ST | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
07/20 | Ruslan Rzaev | ST | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
07/20 | Andrey Tekuchev | MF | FK Chayka | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/21 | Denis Adamov | TW | FK Sochi | ||
02/21 | Ilya Martynov | AB | FK Tambov | ||
02/21 | Evgeniy Nazarov | AB | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
01/21 | Anatoliy Katrich | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
10/20 | Igor Paradin | AB | FK Chayka | ||
08/20 | Sergey Borodin | AB | FK Ufa | ||
08/20 | German Onugkha | ST | FK Tambov | ||
08/20 | Ilya Zhigulev | MF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/20 | Nikolay Markov | AB | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/20 | Andrey Tekuchev | MF | FK Tom Tomsk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/21 | Ilya Kalachev | AB | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/21 | Roman Denisov | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/21 | Nikita Kalugin | AB | FK Sochi | ||
10/20 | İldar Ələkbərov | ST | FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | ||
10/20 | Fedor Pervushin | AB | Fakel Voronezh | ||
10/20 | Maksim Artemchuk | ST | FK Kolomna | ||
07/20 | Mikhail Yakovlev | MF | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Mikushin | AB | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/20 | Mikhail Zemskov | ST | Avangard Kursk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/21 | Pavel Shadrin | ST | FK Tyumen | ||
02/21 | Denis Kaykov | AB | FK Tambov | ||
02/21 | Ilia Kubyshkin | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/21 | Igor Kutergin | AB | FC Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
09/20 | Vladislav Mikushin | AB | FK Leningradets | ||
09/20 | Mikhail Zemskov | ST | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/20 | Dmitri Michurenkov | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
06/20 | Roman Akbashev | MF | Fakel Voronezh | ||
06/20 | Andrey Kireev | MF | Akron Tolyatti | ||
06/20 | Mikhail Soloviev | ST | SKA-Khabarovsk |
Zugänge | |||||
08/20 | Maksim Glushenkov | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/20 | Danil Denisov | MF | Spartak Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Svyatoslav Kozhedub | MF | Spartak Moskva [U20] | ||
07/20 | Vitaliy Shitov | ST | Spartak Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/21 | Maksim Sazonov | AB | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
02/21 | Maksim Danilin | MF | FC Noah | ||
02/21 | Svyatoslav Kozhedub | MF | Valmiera FC | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Vasilyev | MF | FK Van | ||
01/21 | Maksim Glushenkov | ST | FK Khimki | ||
01/21 | Sylvanus Nimely | ST | HNK Gorica | ||
10/20 | Thierno Thioub | ST | Pau FC | ||
09/20 | Nikolai Rasskazov | AB | Arsenal Tula | ||
09/20 | Ivan Repyakh | MF | Vejle BK | ||
08/20 | Idrisa Sambú | ST | Gaz Metan Mediaş | ||
08/20 | Maksim Kalachevskiy | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
08/20 | Daniil Yarusov | TW | FK Chayka | ||
06/20 | Artem Gorbulin | AB | Avangard Kursk | ||
06/20 | Artem Poplevchenkov | TW | Spartak Moskva | ||
06/20 | Petr Volodkin | MF | FK Chayka |
Zugänge | |||||
01/21 | Dmitri Kamenshchikov | ST | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/21 | Khachim Mashukov | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
01/21 | Anatoliy Katrich | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
01/21 | Andrey Khripkov | AB | Sokol Saratov | ||
09/20 | Albert Mnatsakanyan | MF | FC Ararat | ||
08/20 | Maksim Bachinskiy | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
08/20 | Ilya Moseychuk | MF | Akhmat Grozny [U20] | ||
07/20 | Valeri Alshanskiy | ST | FK Saturn | ||
07/20 | Maksim Kiselev | TW | FK Chayka | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Ageev | ST | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/20 | Aleksey Gubochkin | AB | FK Saturn | ||
07/20 | Vladimir Romanenko | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/21 | Evgeni Popov | MF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
01/21 | Adil Mukhametzyanov | MF | FC Nefis Kazan | ||
01/21 | Khyzyr Appaev | ST | Fakel Voronezh | ||
08/20 | Dmitry Shilov | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
08/20 | Nikolay Radchenko | AB | FK Murom | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Radchenko | ST | FC Urartu | ||
06/20 | Maksim Gaydukov | MF | Zenit Irkutsk |