Zugänge | |||||
08/10 | Mauro | MF | Brasiliense - DF | ||
02/10 | Artem Kontsevoj | ST | Spartak Nalchik | ||
01/10 | Edgar Olekhnovich | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/10 | Renan Bressan | MF | FK Gomel | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Vladimir Rzhevskiy | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/10 | Aleksandr Alumona | ST | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
06/10 | Hovhannes Goharyan | ST | Pyunik FC | ||
06/10 | Ihar Stasevich | MF | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
12/09 | Sergey Krivets | MF | Lech Poznań | ||
12/09 | Roman Stepanov | TW | FK Rudensk |
Zugänge | |||||
08/10 | Gennadiy Bliznyuk | ST | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
07/10 | Taras Duray | AB | Zorya Lugansk | ||
07/10 | Dmitri Kalachev | AB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/10 | Aleksey Kuchuk | ST | FK Ventspils | ||
03/10 | Yuri Brovchenko | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
03/10 | Aleksandr Lebedev | ST | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/10 | Aleksey Belousov | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Bylina | AB | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/10 | Nikita Fursin | AB | Mika FC | ||
01/10 | Andrius Jokšas | AB | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
01/10 | Anton Kovalevski | TW | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/10 | Vitaliy Lanko | MF | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
01/10 | Igor Logvinov | TW | FK Gomel | ||
01/10 | Andrei Misyuk | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/10 | Denis Sashcheko | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Shagoyko | AB | FK Gomel | ||
01/10 | Dmitriy Shegrikovich | MF | MTZ-Ripo | ||
01/10 | Sergey Sukharev | MF | Metallurg-Oskol | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Denis Karolik | MF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/09 | Yuriy Ostroukh | AB | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/09 | Sergey Tsvetinskiy | AB | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/09 | Nikolay Zenko | ST | FK Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Givi Kvaratskhelia | MF | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
01/10 | Sergey Kurganski | TW | MTZ-Ripo | ||
01/10 | Sergey Kuznetsov | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/10 | Zaza Tchelidze | MF | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
01/10 | Nikolai Yanush | ST | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/10 | Givi Kvaratskhelia | MF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
06/10 | Yuriy Korolyuk | ST | Volna Pinsk | ||
06/10 | Oleksandr Papush | AB | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/09 | Vadim Demidovich | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
12/09 | Maksim Gorbach | AB | Partizan Minsk | ||
12/09 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/09 | Edgar Olekhnovich | MF | BATE Borisov |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Yanko Valkanov | AB | Shenzhen Ruby FC | ||
07/10 | Renan Foguinho | MF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
01/10 | Kirill Korban | AB | FK Volgograd | ||
01/10 | Anton Matveenko | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Sazankov | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Sulima | TW | MTZ-Ripo | ||
01/10 | Vobga Tienchen | AB | FK Minsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Aleksandr Sazankov | ST | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
08/10 | Anton Putilo | MF | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Aleksandr Martinovich | AB | FK Krasnodar | ||
06/10 | Aleksandr Gavryushko | ST | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
06/10 | Igor Yasinsky | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
02/10 | Yuri Brovchenko | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/10 | Aleksandr Lebedev | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/09 | Aleksandar Čanović | TW | Ermis Aradippou | ||
12/09 | Sergey Gigevich | MF | FK Minsk | ||
12/09 | Jefferson | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/09 | Juvenal | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/09 | Zdravko Šaraba | AB | FK Laktaši | ||
12/09 | Dmitry Shmatko | AB | Partizan Minsk | ||
12/09 | Artem Solovey | MF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/09 | Igor Zenkovich | ST | Dnepr Mogilev |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Igor Yasinsky | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/10 | Jefferson | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/10 | Maksim Karpovich | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/10 | Boris Pankratov | TW | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/10 | Andrey Poryvaev | AB | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/10 | Andriy Raspopov | AB | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/10 | Vladimir Yurchenko | ST | FK Saturn | ||
01/10 | Igor Zenkovich | ST | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/10 | Andrey Poryvaev | AB | FK Gorodeya | ||
06/10 | Eric Bayemi | AB | Persija Jakarta | ||
06/10 | Dmitri Kalachev | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/09 | Anton Matveenko | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Sazankov | ST | Dinamo Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Pavel Kirilchik | MF | FK Illichivets | ||
01/10 | Andrey Divakov | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/10 | Sergey Gigevich | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/10 | Dmitry Klimovich | AB | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
01/10 | Yevgeni Loshankov | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/10 | Andrey Sheryakov | ST | Simurq PFC | ||
01/10 | Igor Voronkov | MF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
01/10 | Yakov Zalevskiy | AB | Dnister Ovidiopol | ||
01/10 | Nikolay Zenko | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Igor Makarov | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/10 | Davit Chighladze | AB | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||
12/09 | Evgeniy Branovitskiy | AB | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/09 | Vobga Tienchen | ST | Dinamo Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Igor Makarov | MF | FK Minsk | ||
01/10 | Andrey Baranok | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/10 | Dmitriy Chaley | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/10 | Yuri Kolomyts | AB | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
01/10 | Jurijs Ksenzovs | AB | FK Jūrmala-VV | ||
01/10 | Guntars Silagailis | ST | Cork City | ||
01/10 | Igor Trukhov | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/10 | Ruslan Usov | ST | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Dmitriy Lebedev | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
07/10 | Guntars Silagailis | ST | SK Blāzma | ||
06/10 | Simon Ogar | MF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/09 | Andrey Divakov | AB | FK Minsk | ||
12/09 | Andrey Lebedev | AB | Rapid Wien | ||
12/09 | Vladimir Shakov | ST | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/09 | Eduard Zatsepin | ST | FK Kaluga |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Aleksandr Gavryushko | ST | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/10 | Artem Chelyadinski | AB | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
01/10 | Artem Gomelko | TW | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/10 | Mikhail Gordeychuk | MF | Volna Pinsk | ||
01/10 | Juvenal | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/10 | Vladimir Shakov | ST | FK Vitebsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Vyacheslav Golik | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/09 | Aleksey Belousov | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/09 | Sergey Duboenko | MF | Veras Nesvizh | ||
12/09 | Dmitry Gintov | MF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/09 | Maksim Karpovich | AB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/09 | Dmitriy Komarovskiy | ST | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/09 | Vladislav Kosmynin | AB | FK Polotsk | ||
12/09 | Anton Kovalevski | TW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/09 | Eduardas Kurskis | TW | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/09 | Maksim Razumov | MF | DSK Gomel | ||
12/09 | Igor Trukhov | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/09 | Ruslan Usov | ST | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/09 | Vitaliy Volodenkov | MF | Neman Grodno |
Zugänge | |||||
08/10 | Dmitriy Lebedev | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
08/10 | Andrei Tsaplin | AB | FK Volga Tver | ||
05/10 | Alexandru Covalenco | AB | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/10 | Vadim Demidovich | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/10 | Nikolajus Misiukas | MF | Znicz Pruszków | ||
01/10 | Valeriy Tarasenko | AB | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/10 | Vitaliy Volodenkov | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Valeriy Tarasenko | AB | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/09 | Ivan Denisevich | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/09 | Vasiliy Kuznetsov | TW | FK Istra | ||
12/09 | Artjoms Osipovs | ST | SK Blāzma | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Semenov | ST | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/09 | Aleksey Suchkov | MF | Shakter Karaganda | ||
12/09 | Dmitriy Yuzvovich | ST | Partizan Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Džiugas Bartkus | TW | FBK Kaunas | ||
02/10 | Marius Činikas | MF | Heart of Midlothian | ||
01/10 | Maksim Gorbach | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/10 | Igor Karpovich | AB | FC Sheriff | ||
01/10 | Sergey Khaletskiy | AB | FK Smorgon | ||
01/10 | Sergey Korsak | MF | FK Molodechno | ||
01/10 | Evaldas Razulis | ST | FBK Kaunas | ||
01/10 | Dmitry Shmatko | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/10 | Dmitriy Yuzvovich | ST | Neman Grodno | ||
01/10 | Egor Zubovich | ST | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
Abgänge | |||||
11/10 | Džiugas Bartkus | TW | FBK Kaunas | ||
06/10 | Mikhail Gornak | ST | SKVICh Minsk | ||
06/10 | Aleksandr Stashchenyuk | AB | FK Rudensk | ||
12/09 | Sergey Kurganski | TW | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/09 | Givi Kvaratskhelia | MF | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
12/09 | Nicolas Ceolin | ST | Győri ETO FC | ||
12/09 | Nikolay Osipovich | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/09 | Dmitriy Shegrikovich | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Sulima | TW | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/09 | Dilaver Zrnanovic | AB | Budućnost Banovici | ||
12/09 | Vygantas Zubavičius | MF | JK Sillamäe Kalev |
Zugänge | |||||
08/10 | Aleksandr Alumona | ST | BATE Borisov | ||
01/10 | Pavels Davidovs | TW | FC Dinaburg | ||
01/10 | Ivan Denisevich | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/10 | Dmitriy Komarovskiy | ST | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/10 | Eduardas Kurskis | TW | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/10 | Nikolay Osipovich | AB | MTZ-Ripo | ||
01/10 | Denis Yakubovich | MF | Volna Pinsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Nikolay Ryndyuk | ST | PFK Mashal | ||
12/09 | Pavel Beganskiy | ST | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/09 | Dmitriy Kozlov | ST | FK Akzhayik | ||
12/09 | Dmitry Platonov | ST | FK Gomel | ||
12/09 | Pavel Platonov | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/09 | Sergey Ponomarenko | AB | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12/09 | Vitali Timofeev | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad |