Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Jorge Carranza | TW | Correcaminos UAT | ||
01/20 | Matias Sarulyte | AB | Juan Aurich | ||
07/19 | José Aquino | TW | Deportivo Santaní | ||
07/19 | Raúl Benítez | ST | Huracán de Goya | ||
07/19 | Miguel Caneo | MF | Atlanta | ||
07/19 | Ronald Huth | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/19 | Brian Lluy | AB | Quilmes | ||
07/19 | Rodrigo Migone | ST | Rosario Central II | ||
07/19 | Miguel Pabón | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Diego Sánchez | MF | FC Encamp | ||
07/19 | José Vizcarra | ST | Tristan Suárez | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/20 | Jorge Carranza | TW | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/20 | Brian Lluy | AB | Platense | ||
12/19 | José Aquino | TW | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
12/19 | José Vizcarra | ST | CD Águila | ||
06/19 | Julio Cáceres | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/19 | Óscar Carniello | AB | Birkirkara FC | ||
06/19 | Federico Crivelli | TW | Temperley | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Ledesma | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/19 | Gustavo Mbombaj | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/19 | Alejandro Medina | TW | Quilmes | ||
06/19 | Fabrizio Palma | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Ríos | ST | Central Norte |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Mauro Barraza | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/20 | Nicolás Ledesma | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/19 | Carlos Arriola | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/19 | Hugo Bargas | ST | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/19 | Leandro Basterrechea | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/19 | Matías Camisay | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/19 | Guillermo Cosaro | AB | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Enzo Gaggi | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/19 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Ríos | ST | Boca Unidos | ||
07/19 | Juan Rivas | MF | América de Quito | ||
07/19 | Pablo Saucedo | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/19 | Enzo Vargas | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/20 | Joel Jiménez | AB | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/19 | Félix Banega | MF | Deportes Colina | ||
12/19 | Hugo Bargas | ST | FAS | ||
12/19 | Sebastián D'Angelo | TW | América de Quito | ||
12/19 | Benjamín Jurado | AB | Redes de la Patria | ||
12/19 | Ronaldo Martínez | ST | Cerro Porteño | ||
06/19 | Matías Encina | MF | Camioneros Argentinos | ||
06/19 | Lucas Quiroz | MF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/19 | Aron Varela | ST | Berazategui | ||
06/19 | Raúl Zelaya | MF | Güemes de SdE |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Lautaro Robles | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/19 | Manuel Bouvet | MF | San Jorge de Villa Elisa | ||
07/19 | Sergio Correa | TW | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/19 | Héctor Echagüe | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
07/19 | Mauro Siergiejuk | ST | Crucero del Norte | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Blas Valenzuela | MF | Güemes de SdE | ||
06/19 | Ricardo Acosta | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/19 | Gastón Blanc | MF | Camioneros | ||
06/19 | Dilan Nicoletti | TW | Tigres FC | ||
06/19 | Felix Orode | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Maximiliano Badell | ST | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/20 | Enzo Oviedo | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/19 | Manuel Bustos | ST | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/19 | Lucas De León | TW | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/19 | Claudio Escalante | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/19 | Matías Fonseca | ST | Ramonense | ||
07/19 | Marcos Minetti | AB | Patronato de Paraná II | ||
07/19 | Lautaro Soto | ST | Achirense de Colón | ||
07/19 | Tomás Spinelli | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Manuel Bustos | ST | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
12/19 | Marcos Minetti | AB | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/19 | Emilio Crusat | TW | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/19 | Agustín Domenez | MF | Unidos de Olmos | ||
06/19 | Juan Manuel Ferreyra | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/19 | Cristian Fornillo | MF | Cipolletti | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Rodríguez | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/19 | Maximiliano Rodríguez | MF | Santa Lucía de Tucumán | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Torres | MF | Chaco For Ever |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Elías Amarillo | AB | Central Larroque | ||
01/20 | Khalil Caraballo | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/19 | Neri Bandiera | ST | Curicó Unido | ||
07/19 | Eduardo Burruchaga | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Rodríguez | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/19 | Agustín Staropoli | TW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/19 | Facundo Vega | AB | Deportivo Madryn | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/20 | Neri Bandiera | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/19 | Eduardo Burruchaga | AB | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/19 | Daniel Abello | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/19 | Brian Aquino | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/19 | Lucas De León | TW | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/19 | Claudio Escalante | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/19 | Germán Rodríguez | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/19 | Guillermo Villalba | AB | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Vivas | ST | Tristan Suárez |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Facundo Cabral | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/20 | Sergio Sánchez | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/20 | Maximiliano Sánchez | ST | Deportivo Curupay | ||
07/19 | Juan Arraya | ST | Atlético Cuyaya | ||
07/19 | Leonel Caffaratti | TW | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
07/19 | Jonathan Cañete | ST | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
07/19 | Carlos Fondacaro | AB | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Rodrigo Gómez | AB | Real Pilar | ||
07/19 | Enzo Guardia | AB | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Cristian Ibarra | MF | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Dylan Leiva | AB | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
07/19 | Leonel Pietkewicz | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Cristian Taborda | ST | Atlético Paraná | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Juan Arraya | ST | Atlético Cuyaya | ||
12/19 | Leonel Caffaratti | TW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/19 | Carlos González | AB | 1° de Mayo de Formosa | ||
06/19 | Hernán Salazar | ST | Excursionistas | ||
06/19 | Facundo Suárez | ST | Almagro | ||
06/19 | Leandro Vera | MF | Justo José de Urquiza |