Zugänge | |||||
07/06 | Juan Cáceres | AB | Estudiantes | ||
07/06 | Jorge Cervera | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/06 | Ezequiel Medrán | TW | Boca Juniors | ||
07/06 | José Moisela | AB | Universitario de Deportes | ||
07/06 | Julian Mosquera | ST | Atlanta | ||
07/06 | Jorge Peirone | AB | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/06 | Ricardo Rojas | AB | River Plate | ||
07/06 | Juan José Serrizuela | AB | Quilmes | ||
07/06 | Abel Soriano | ST | Atlanta | ||
01/06 | Federico Arias | ST | Quilmes | ||
01/06 | Germán Noce | AB | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/06 | Federico Arias | ST | Sporting Cristal | ||
06/06 | Cristian Badaracco | ST | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/06 | Hernán Fernández | AB | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/06 | Javier Liendo | MF | Ciudad de Murcia | ||
06/06 | Martin Mandra | ST | UD Melilla | ||
06/06 | Germán Noce | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/06 | Lucas Rosales | AB | Patria de Formosa | ||
02/06 | Robinson Zapata | TW | La Serena | ||
12/05 | Sebastian Bartolini | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/05 | Lucas Nardi | MF | San Martín de San Juan |
Zugänge | |||||
08/06 | Emerson Panigutti | ST | Universidad Catolica | ||
07/06 | Fernando Cigno | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/06 | Ramón Fernández | MF | Estudiantes | ||
07/06 | Leonardo Mansilla | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/06 | Fernando Méndez | MF | Almagro | ||
07/06 | Miguel Monay | MF | Almagro | ||
07/06 | Sebastián Tosetto | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/06 | Cristian Vella | AB | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/06 | Guillermo Ayala | ST | La Plata FC | ||
01/06 | Ignacio Canuto | AB | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/06 | Pablo Cuba | ST | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/06 | Damíán Andermatten | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
06/06 | Guillermo Ayala | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/06 | Ignacio Canuto | AB | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/06 | Pablo Cuba | ST | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/06 | Héctor Desvaux | AB | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/06 | Fernando Fontana | AB | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/06 | Juan Sabia | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/06 | Miguel Vaca | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
06/06 | Luciano Varaldo | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/05 | Daniel Dobrik | MF | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
12/05 | Ariel Farfán | AB | Central Norte | ||
12/05 | Martín Gianfelice | ST | All Boys |
Zugänge | |||||
07/06 | Sebastian Bartolini | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/06 | Homero Sartori | AB | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/06 | Roberto Rojas | ST | Tigre | ||
07/06 | Daniel Sciutti | TW | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/06 | Alexis Cabrera | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/06 | Claudio Demaria | AB | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/06 | Néstor lo Tártaro | TW | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/06 | Matías Pérez García | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/06 | Matías Saad | ST | San Martín de Tucumán |
Zugänge | |||||
07/06 | Damián Akerman | ST | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/06 | Mariano Chirumbolo | ST | Almagro | ||
07/06 | Maximiliano Cuberas | AB | Lanús | ||
07/06 | Emanuel de Porras | ST | PSIS Semarang | ||
07/06 | Alejandro Migliardi | TW | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/06 | Julio Montedoro | ST | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/06 | Fabricio Simone | MF | Aldosivi | ||
01/06 | Eduardo Blandón | TW | Bajo Cauca | ||
01/06 | Ezequiel Petrovelli | ST | Olmedo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/06 | Eduardo Blandón | TW | Millonarios | ||
06/06 | Nioolás di Forti | MF | Flandria | ||
06/06 | Tomás Farina | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/06 | Eugenio Klein | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/06 | Jaime Molfeso | MF | SC Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
06/06 | Luis Salmerón | ST | Tigre | ||
02/06 | Martín Ríos | TW | Universidad Catolica |