# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Roman Akbashev Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (0)
Aleksandr Gagloev Russland Russland FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 2 (0)
Amur Kalmykov Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 (0)
David Karaev Russland Russland SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 (0)
Yan Kazaev Russland Russland Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Valerii Kiçin Kirgisistan Kirgisistan Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (2)
Maksim Maksimov Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (0)
Aleksey Mironov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Ilya Petrov Russland Russland Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 2 (1)
10. Vladislav Adaev Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Vladlen Babaev Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 (0)
Konstantin Bazelyuk Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 (0)
Ilia Beriashvili Georgien Georgien Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Aleksandr Ektov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Abu-Said Eldarushev Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Ivan Enin Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Joel Fameyeh Ghana Ghana FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (1)
Dmitry Ivanov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Kirill Kaplenko Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Alan Khabalov Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Nikita Kirsanov Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Korotaev Russland Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 (0)
Konstantin Korzh Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Kutyin Russland Russland Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1 (1)
Igor Lebedenko Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Miroslav Marković Serbien Serbien Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (1)
Lev Potapov Russland Russland FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Nikolay Prudnikov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Maksim Sazonov Russland Russland Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1 (0)
Artem Semeykin Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Artem Shcherbak Russland Russland Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 (0)
Aleksey Shumskikh Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Mikhail Sivakov Belarus Belarus FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Mukhammad Sultonov Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Egor Teslenko Russland Russland FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 (0)
Dmitri Vorobyev Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Roman Voydel Russland Russland Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1 (0)
Azamat Zaseev Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten