1. Spieltag
10.07.2021 15:00 Akron Tolyatti - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Orenburg - Volgar Astrakhan 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Torpedo Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Krasnodar 2 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Veles Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:0 (0:0)
11.07.2021 17:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Tom Tomsk 3:2 (2:2)
2. Spieltag
17.07.2021 12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Akron Tolyatti - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Orenburg - Metallurg Lipetsk 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Veles Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2 5:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
23.07.2021 16:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - FK Kamaz 1:1 (1:1)
24.07.2021 16:00 Torpedo Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Neftekhimik 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Orenburg 1:1 (1:1)
25.07.2021 16:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Akron Tolyatti 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Veles Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
31.07.2021 12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Akron Tolyatti - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Kamaz - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Veles Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Metallurg Lipetsk 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 2 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
08.08.2021 11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Orenburg -:-
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Rotor Volgograd -:-
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Akron Tolyatti -:-
17:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Veles Moskva -:-
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Kamaz -:-
18:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Neftekhimik -:-
18:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Torpedo Moskva -:-
6. Spieltag
14.08.2021 Akron Tolyatti - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
FK Orenburg - Veles Moskva -:-
FK Kamaz - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
7. Spieltag
21.08.2021 Fakel Voronezh - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Orenburg - Akron Tolyatti -:-
FK Kamaz - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
FK Neftekhimik - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Veles Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Torpedo Moskva -:-
8. Spieltag
29.08.2021 Alania Vladikavkaz - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Neftekhimik -:-
FK Kamaz - Fakel Voronezh -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Veles Moskva - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
9. Spieltag
05.09.2021 Akron Tolyatti - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
FK Orenburg - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Kamaz - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Veles Moskva -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
10. Spieltag
11.09.2021 Alania Vladikavkaz - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
FK Kamaz - FK Orenburg -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Veles Moskva - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
11. Spieltag
15.09.2021 Akron Tolyatti - FK Kamaz -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Veles Moskva -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
12. Spieltag
19.09.2021 Alania Vladikavkaz - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Akron Tolyatti -:-
FK Kamaz - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
Veles Moskva - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
13. Spieltag
25.09.2021 Akron Tolyatti - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
FK Orenburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
FK Neftekhimik - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Kamaz -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Veles Moskva -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
14. Spieltag
29.09.2021 Akron Tolyatti - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Alania Vladikavkaz - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - FK Orenburg -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Veles Moskva - FK Kamaz -:-
15. Spieltag
03.10.2021 Akron Tolyatti - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
FK Kamaz - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Veles Moskva -:-
16. Spieltag
09.10.2021 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Orenburg -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Fakel Voronezh -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Kamaz -:-
Veles Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Rotor Volgograd -:-
17. Spieltag
13.10.2021 Akron Tolyatti - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
Fakel Voronezh - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
FK Kamaz - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Veles Moskva -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
18. Spieltag
17.10.2021 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - FK Kamaz -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - FK Orenburg -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Veles Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
19. Spieltag
23.10.2021 Akron Tolyatti - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Veles Moskva -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
FK Orenburg - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
FK Kamaz - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
20. Spieltag
31.10.2021 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Orenburg -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Rotor Volgograd -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Kamaz -:-
Veles Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Akron Tolyatti -:-
21. Spieltag
06.11.2021 Akron Tolyatti - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
FK Kamaz - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Veles Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
22. Spieltag
13.11.2021 Alania Vladikavkaz - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Veles Moskva -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Kamaz -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Rotor Volgograd -:-
23. Spieltag
17.11.2021 Akron Tolyatti - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
FK Kamaz - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
Veles Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
24. Spieltag
21.11.2021 Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Neftekhimik -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Kamaz -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Torpedo Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Veles Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
25. Spieltag
27.11.2021 Akron Tolyatti - FK Orenburg -:-
Alania Vladikavkaz - Veles Moskva -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Kamaz -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Neftekhimik -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
26. Spieltag
06.03.2022 Akron Tolyatti - Veles Moskva -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Kamaz -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Neftekhimik - FK Orenburg -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
27. Spieltag
12.03.2022 Alania Vladikavkaz - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Kamaz -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Orenburg -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Veles Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
28. Spieltag
19.03.2022 Akron Tolyatti - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Kamaz -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Veles Moskva -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
29. Spieltag
26.03.2022 Alania Vladikavkaz - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Kamaz - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Neftekhimik -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Veles Moskva - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Voronezh -:-
30. Spieltag
02.04.2022 Akron Tolyatti - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FK Orenburg - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
FK Neftekhimik - FK Kamaz -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Veles Moskva -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
31. Spieltag
06.04.2022 Alania Vladikavkaz - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Neftekhimik -:-
FK Kamaz - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Veles Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Orenburg -:-
32. Spieltag
10.04.2022 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
FK Orenburg - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
FK Kamaz - Veles Moskva -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Akron Tolyatti -:-
33. Spieltag
16.04.2022 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Kamaz -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Orenburg -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Veles Moskva - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Neftekhimik -:-
34. Spieltag
23.04.2022 Akron Tolyatti - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Veles Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
FK Kamaz - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
35. Spieltag
30.04.2022 Alania Vladikavkaz - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Orenburg -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Veles Moskva - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Kamaz -:-
36. Spieltag
07.05.2022 Akron Tolyatti - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FK Orenburg - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
FK Kamaz - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Veles Moskva -:-
37. Spieltag
15.05.2022 Alania Vladikavkaz - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Kuban Krasnodar - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Akron Tolyatti -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Orenburg -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Kamaz -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Veles Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Moskva -:-
38. Spieltag
21.05.2022 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Kamaz -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - FK Neftekhimik -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - FK Orenburg -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Veles Moskva -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten