# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Zakaria Beglarishvili Georgien Georgien FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 19 (5)
2. Robi Saarma Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 13 (2)
Konstantin Vassiljev Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 13 (1)
4. Sten Reinkort Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 12 (3)
Alex Tamm Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 12 (1)
6. Rauno Alliku Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 11 (0)
7. Sergei Zenjov Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 10 (3)
8. Denis Dedechko Ukraine Ukraine JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 9 (2)
Martin Miller Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 9 (0)
Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere Niederlande Niederlande Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 9 (1)
Kaimar Saag Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 9 (0)
Ebrima Singhateh Gambia Gambia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 9 (2)
13. Nikita Ivanov Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 8 (0)
Danil Kuraksin Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 8 (0)
Kevin Mätas Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 8 (3)
Kaspar Paur Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (2)
Foday Trawally Gambia Gambia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 8 (0)
Aleksandr Volkov Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (1)
19. Liliu Brasilien Brasilien FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 7 (0)
Mattias Männilaan Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 7 (0)
Ats Purje Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 7 (0)
Mark Roosnupp Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 7 (0)
Bubacarr Tambedou Gambia Gambia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 7 (0)
24. Pavel Dõmov Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 6 (3)
Maksim Gussev Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (0)
Kevin Kauber Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 6 (3)
Robert Kirss Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 6 (0)
Oleksandr Kozhevnikov Ukraine Ukraine JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 6 (0)
Sander Laht Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 6 (0)
Mark Lepik Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 6 (1)
Kristofer Piht Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 6 (0)
Ronaldo Tiismaa Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 6 (0)
33. Otto-Robert Lipp Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 5 (0)
Henrik Ojamaa Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 5 (0)
Volodimir Priyomov Ukraine Ukraine JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 5 (1)
Igor Subbotin Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (1)
Ioan Yakovlev Russland Russland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 5 (2)
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Russland Russland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 5 (0)
39. Jevgeni Demidov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 4 (0)
Ken Kallaste Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Henrik Pürg Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Marko Putinčanin Serbien Serbien FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (2)
Markus Vaherna Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 4 (0)
44. Hannes Anier Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
Kristjan Kask Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
Arseni Kovaltšuk Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
Kaspar Laur Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
Frank Liivak Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 (1)
Siim Luts Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Sergei Mošnikov Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Märten Pajunurm Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3 (2)
Kristjan Pelt Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Markus Poom Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Tristan Teeväli Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
3 (0)
Giannis Tsivelekidis Griechenland Griechenland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Maximiliano Uggè Italien Italien FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 (0)
Virgo Vallik Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
Abdul Yusif Ghana Ghana Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
59. Ernest Agyiri Ghana Ghana FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Trevor Elhi Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Andre Frolov Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Eduard Golovljov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Mechini Gomis Sénégal Sénégal Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Nikita Grankin Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 2 (0)
Gerdo Juhkam Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Henri Käblik Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Sander Kapper Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Martin Kase Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Tristan Koskor Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Aleksandr Kukharev Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Reio Laabus Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Brent Lepistu Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Yohann Mannone Frankreich Frankreich JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Nikita Mihhailov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Rasmus Peetson Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Daniil Petrunin Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2 (0)
Gleb Pevtsov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Aleksandr Šapovalov Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Michael Schjønning-Larsen Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Ramol Sillamaa Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2 (0)
Dominique Simon Frankreich Frankreich Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Sander Sinilaid Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Tanel Tammik Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Taaniel Usta Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Henri Välja Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora
JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
2 (0)
Bogdan Vaštšuk Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Murad Velijev Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Magnus Villota Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
89. Aamir Yunis Abdallah Australien Australien Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
David Addy Ghana Ghana JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Vladimir Avilov Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Mikhail Babichev Belarus Belarus JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Daniel Fedotov Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Bourama Fomba Mali Mali FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Dre Fortune Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
William Jebor Liberia Liberia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Martin Jõgi Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Ragnar Klavan Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Nikita Komissarov Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Artjom Komlov Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Dominic Laaneots Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Tanel Lang Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Michael Lilander Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Mark Mälksoo Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Pavel Marin Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Til Mavretič Slowenien Slowenien FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Vadim Mihailov Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Hindrek Ojamaa Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Kevor Palumets Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Artur Pikk Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Sander Puri Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (1)
Reinhard Reimaa Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Artem Shchedry Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
German Šlein Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Markus Soomets Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Joonas Soomre Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Aleksander Švedovski Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Joonas Tamm Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Daniil Tarassenkov Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Taijo Teniste Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Ivan Timofejev Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Erko Tõugjas Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
1 (0)
Stefan Tšendei Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (1)
Rauno Tutk Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Artur Uljanov Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Patrik Veelma Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Aleksandr Volodin Estland Estland Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten