1. Runde
22.06.2021 18:00 Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Wolfram FC Wolfram FC 15:0
22.06.2021 19:00 Viimsi Lõvid Viimsi Lõvid - FC Flora III FC Flora III 0:3
26.06.2021 18:00 FC Mulgi FC Mulgi - JK 32. keskkool JK 32. keskkool -:-
29.06.2021 18:00 JK Loo JK Loo - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance II Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance II -:-
30.06.2021 18:00 JK Kernu Kadakas JK Kernu Kadakas - FC TransferWise FC TransferWise -:-
01.07.2021 17:00 Tallinna Olympic Tallinna Olympic - FC Hiiumaa FC Hiiumaa -:-
05.07.2021 18:00 Zenit Tallinn Zenit Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev II JK Tallinna Kalev II -:-
08.07.2021 20:00 FC Kohvile FC Kohvile - Young FC Young FC -:-
09.07.2021 18:00 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
10.07.2021 12:00 FC Vastseliina FC Vastseliina - FC Teleios FC Teleios -:-
10.07.2021 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi II Tulevik Viljandi II - JK Piraaja Tallinn JK Piraaja Tallinn -:-
10.07.2021 15:00 Warrior Valga Warrior Valga - FCT Titans FCT Titans -:-
10.07.2021 15:00 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco -:-
10.07.2021 15:00 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans - IBK Here for Beer IBK Here for Beer -:-
10.07.2021 18:00 Eston Villa II Eston Villa II - FC Ararat TTÜ FC Ararat TTÜ n.gesp.
10.07.2021 18:00 Nõmme United Nõmme United - Jõgeva SK Noorus Jõgeva SK Noorus -:-
10.07.2021 18:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Puhkus Mehhikos FC Puhkus Mehhikos -:-
10.07.2021 18:00 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn - FC Hell Hunt FC Hell Hunt -:-
11.07.2021 15:00 Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna JK Legion II - Annelinna Ajax Annelinna Ajax -:-
11.07.2021 15:00 FC Järva-Jaani FC Järva-Jaani - FC Kusti FC Kusti -:-
11.07.2021 15:00 Rumori Calcio II Rumori Calcio II - FCP Pärnu FCP Pärnu -:-
11.07.2021 15:00 Märjamaa Kompanii Märjamaa Kompanii - SK Imavere SK Imavere -:-
11.07.2021 15:00 FC Elva FC Elva - Team Helm JK Team Helm JK -:-
11.07.2021 18:30 Tallinna Wolves Tallinna Wolves - JK Jalgpallihaigla JK Jalgpallihaigla -:-
13.07.2021 18:30 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Äksi Wolves Äksi Wolves -:-
14.07.2021 18:00 Kristiine JK Kristiine JK - Jõgeva Wolves Jõgeva Wolves -:-
14.07.2021 18:00 FC Kose FC Kose - FC Maksatransport FC Maksatransport -:-
20.07.2021 18:00 Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi - FC Lelle FC Lelle -:-
2. Runde
10.07.2021 18:00 EstHam United EstHam United - FC Ararat TTÜ FC Ararat TTÜ -:-
24.07.2021 18:00 Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - FC Soccernet FC Soccernet -:-
24.07.2021 18:00 Saku Sporting Saku Sporting - JK Tammeka JK Tammeka -:-
24.07.2021 18:00 Pärnu JK Poseidon Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare -:-
24.07.2021 18:00 FC Flora II FC Flora II - Karskem Karsklus Karskem Karsklus -:-
25.07.2021 15:00 Rumori Calcio Rumori Calcio - Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK -:-
25.07.2021 18:00 Tabasalu JK Tabasalu JK - Maarjamäe FC Vigri Maarjamäe FC Vigri -:-
25.07.2021 18:00 Tallinna FC Zapoos Tallinna FC Zapoos - Jõhvi FC Phoenix Jõhvi FC Phoenix -:-
25.07.2021 18:00 Maardu Aliens Maardu Aliens - Eston Villa Eston Villa -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten