. .
FIFA > WM 2022 in Katar > Achtelfinale FIFA >    WM 2022 in Katar > Achtelfinale
16:00 Frankreich - Polen 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 England - Sénégal 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2022 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2022 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 KV Kortrijk - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 RFC Seraing - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 UD Almería - Heart of Midlothian abgebr.
13:00 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 CD Tenerife - Brøndby IF 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 NAC Breda - KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:6 (2:3)
15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Standard Liège 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 Paphos FC - Panathinaikos 2:2
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2022/2023  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2022/2023 >
UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 0:3 Wert.
11:00 Atlétic Escaldes - Penya Encarnada 4:0
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:2
17:30 UE Engordany - FC Ordino 1:0
Armenien > Premier League 2022/2023  Armenien >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 0:1
16:00 Shirak FC - FC Urartu 2:3
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
11:30 FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zira FK - Turan-T İK 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2022/2023  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2022/2023 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Adelaide United - Western United 1:2 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 >
13:30 FCV Dender EH - K Beerschot VA 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 SK Deinze - SK Beveren 1:4 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2022/2023 > Achtelfinale
12:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia 2:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
12:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Wuhan Three Towns 0:4 (0:2)
12:30 Guangzhou City - Shanghai Port FC 1:2 (1:2)
12:30 Wuhan Yangtze River - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2022  China >   League One 2022 >
07:00 Nanjing City - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1:3 (0:3)
07:00 Suzhou Dongwu - Beijing BSU 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Zibo Cuju - Jiangxi Beidamen 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Qingdao Youth Island - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Bremer SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Atlas Delmenhorst 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Blau-Weiß Lohne 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh II 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
13:00 Greifswalder FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 SV Hemelingen - FC Oberneuland 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen III 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSV Steinbach II - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
14:00 FT Braunschweig - FSV Schöningen 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Rotenburger SV 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - TSV Pattensen 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Blau-Weiß Papenburg 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 WTSV Concordia - TuS Dassendorf 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV III 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - TuS Königsdorf 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Bonner SC - Eintracht Hohkeppel 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - FC Pesch 1956 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Siegburger SV 04 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Kleve 3:0 (1:0)
14:15 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Monheim 3:3 (3:2)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - Cronenberger SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - MSV Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Dynamo Schwerin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - TuS Makkabi Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - RSV Eintracht 1949 1:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Clarholz - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Westfalia Rhynern 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SpVgg Vreden - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Delbrücker SC - Preußen Münster II 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Eckernförder SV - TSV Pansdorf 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbine Potsdam 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SGS Essen - Werder Bremen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 SC Sand - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Bayern München II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SG 99 Andernach 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Eintracht Trier - VfB Stuttgart 0:6 (0:1)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf 7:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hamburger SV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Jahn Regensburg 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 2:8 (1:2)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München 0:5 (0:1)
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
13:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
13:30 Reading WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC Women - West Ham United WFC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 3:1 (3:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2022/2023 >
13:00 Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023 >
14:30 Montfermeil - USM Saran 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 USL Dunkerque - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Orléans - Valenciennes FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Havre AC - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Amiens SC - RC Lens 4:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC 93 Bobigny - Clermont Foot 63 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 RC Strasbourg - ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 US Torcy - ASPTT Dijon 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Metz - FC Sochaux 2:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Lorient - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 USSA Vertou - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Le Mans FC - US Avranches 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SA Mérignac - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023 >
11:00 US Colomiers - SC Bastia 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Blagnac FC 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 SC Air Bel - AS Béziers 3:3 (2:2)
14:30 FC Istres - Olympique Marseille abgebr.
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 >
16:00 Manchester 62 FC - Glacis United FC 3:2
18:30 FCB Magpies - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:0
Griechenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 South >
13:30 Kalamata - AO Episkopi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AO Proodeftiki - AE Kifisias 0:4 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2022/2023 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2022/2023 North >
14:00 AE Lárissa - Thesprotos 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Veria FC - Almopos Arideas 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panathinaikos II - Panserraikos 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Diagoras FC - PAOK Saloniki II 2:3 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
23:00 Olimpia - Marathón 1:3 (1:2)
Hongkong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hongkong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
08:00 HK U23 - Eastern SC 0:5 (0:4)
Indien > Indian Super League 2022/2023  Indien >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - Kerala Blasters 0:1 (0:1)
Indien > I-League 2022/2023  Indien >   I-League 2022/2023 >
12:00 Kenkre FC - Gokulam Kerala 1:1 (1:0)
Irak > Premier Football League 2022/2023  Irak >   Premier Football League 2022/2023 >
12:00 Naft Al Basra - Duhok SC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Al Hudood - Al Karkh SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Al Qasim SC - Al Najaf 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al Talaba - Al Diwaniya 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Modena FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Calcio Como 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Reggina 1914 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Genoa CFC - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SSC Bari - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Benevento Calcio - Palermo FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Juventus II - SG City Nova 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Padova - Trento Calcio 1921 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Pordenone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vicenza Virtus - US Pergolettese 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Novara Calcio - Arzignano Valchiampo 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Virtus Verona 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Triestina - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2022/2023 >
14:30 ACR Messina - AZ Picerno 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Gelbison - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monterosi FC - Viterbese 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Audace Cerignola - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Giugliano - Foggia Calcio 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Fidelis Andria - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Potenza 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 FC Turris - US Avellino 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
14:30 Gozzano - USD Fezzanese 3:1
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Derthona FBC 2:2
14:30 Calcio Chieri - GS Castanese 2:2
14:30 Castellanzese - ASD Chisola Calcio 0:2
14:30 Vado FC - Legnano 0:2
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Pinerolo 1:1
14:30 PDHAE - ACD Asti 1:1
14:30 Stresa Sportiva - USD Sestri Levante 1:2
15:00 Casale - Sanremese 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Folgore Caratese 1:1
14:30 Brusaporto - AC Pontisola 3:3
14:30 Citta di Varese - SC Caronnese 2:1
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - US Ciserano 2:1
14:30 Real Calepina - ASC Alcione 1:1
14:30 Sona - Seregno 0:0
14:30 Varesina Calcio - USD Casatese 0:1
14:30 Villa d'Almè - AC Lumezzane 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2022/2023 >
14:30 AC Este - Luparense 1:1
14:30 Caldiero Terme - US Levico Terme 1:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Portogruaro Summaga 1:1
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Villafranca 1:1
14:30 Legnano - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:0
14:30 ASD Torviscosa - UC Montecchio Maggiore 1:2
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - US Adriese 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2022/2023 >
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - US Pistoiese 3:2
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Bagnolese 0:1
14:30 Correggese - Salsomaggiore 2:0
14:30 Corticella - Sant'Angelo 2:6
14:30 AC Crema - Carpi FC 1:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Giana Erminio 1:4
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Forlì FC 2:1
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2022/2023 >
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Seravezza 2:1
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Montespaccato 1:0
14:30 Orvietana Calcio - FC Ponsacco 1:0
14:30 US Pianese - US Arezzo 1:2
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - AC Città di Castello 1:1
14:30 Tau Altopascio - US Grosseto FC 0:0
14:30 Terranuova Traiana - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:0
14:30 SC Trestina - AS Livorno 1:1
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Ostia Mare 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2022/2023 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - ASD Trastevere 3:1
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Vastese Calcio 0:0
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Termoli Calcio 2:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 1:2
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Porto D'Ascoli 0:2
14:30 SN Notaresco - Roma City 2:3
14:30 Sambenedettese - Matese 1:2
14:30 Tolentino - Avezzano Calcio 1:2
15:00 US Vigor Senigallia - Vastogirardi 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
14:30 Atletico Uri - Angri Calcio 0:2
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Sorrento Calcio 2:0
14:30 Casertana FC - Portici 1906 1:0
14:30 Lupa Roma - Sarrabus Ogliastra 3:1
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Ilvamaddalena 1:1
14:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo - Paganese Calcio 0:1
14:30 Tivoli - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:0
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - USD Palmese 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2022/2023 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Afragolese 2:1
14:30 US Bitonto - Martina 2:2
14:30 Cavese - Casarano 2:1
14:30 FC Francavilla - FBC Gravina 1:1
14:30 Gladiator - ASG Nocerina 2:0
14:30 Matera Calcio - Lavello 3:2
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Brindisi 2:3
14:30 Puteolana Internapoli - SS Barletta Calcio 0:1
15:30 Città di Fasano - Team Altamura 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2022/2023 >
14:30 Acireale - Mariglianese 2:1
14:30 US Castrovillari - Marina di Ragusa 0:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Città Di S. Agata 2:2
14:30 Lamezia Terme - AC Locri 1909 1:3
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Vibonese Calcio 1:0
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 AC Milan - AS Roma 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Como - ACF Fiorentina 2:3 (0:2)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2022/2023 >
14:30 Cesena FC - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 ASD Apulia Trani - Ternana Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 ChievoVerona Valpo - Lazio Roma 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 AS Cittadella - ACF Brescia 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SSD Napoli - Genoa CFC 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 UPC Tavagnacco - San Marino Academy 2:5 (0:2)
14:30 ASD Torres Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - US Arezzo 1:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2022/2023  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2022/2023 >
20:30 Harbour View - Faulkland SC 6:1
21:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Cavalier FC 1:0
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Humble Lions 0:1
21:15 Vere United - Waterhouse FC 0:1
23:00 Tivoli Gardens - Dunbeholden FC 0:2
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
06:00 Kiryu Daiichi High School - FC Tokyo 3:2 (2:0)
06:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - JFA Academy Fukushima 4:2 (3:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Aomori Yamada High School 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka 1:4 (1:1)
06:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Vissel Kobe 1:3 (0:1)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Higashi Fukuoka High School 4:0 (2:0)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata 4:0 (2:0)
06:00 Otsu High School - Riseisha High School 2:2 (0:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 0:3
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2022/2023  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2022/2023 >
14:30 F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport 2:0
15:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Hostert 0:1
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - Progrès Niedercorn 2:3
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - UNA Strassen 0:1
16:00 Swift Hesperange - FC Wiltz 71 4:2
16:00 US Mondorf - Jeunesse Esch 3:1
Malta > Premier League 2022/2023  Malta >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
11:30 Hamrun Spartans - St. Luċija FC 2:0
11:30 Pietá Hotspurs - Birkirkara FC 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Mosta FC - Żebbuġ Rangers 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Valletta FC - Gudja United 0:1 (0:1)
Neuseeland > National League 2022 Finale > Finale  Neuseeland >   National League 2022 Finale > Finale
02:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Olympic 3:2 (2:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - De Treffers 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023 >
14:00 USV Hercules - RKSV Groene Ster 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VV Gemert - HSC'21 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Blauw Geel '38 - OSS '20 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV TOGB - Quick Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - UDI'19/Beter Bed 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 ADO '20 - VV UNA 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 VV Dongen - Unitas Gorinchem 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 VV Baronie - RKVV DEM 4:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
12:15 SBV Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (1:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2022/2023  Nordirland >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Newry City FC - Portadown FC 1:3 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2022/2023  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
FK Renova - FK Rabotnički n.gesp.
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Struga - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 GFK Tikvesh - Sileks Kratovo 0:2 (0:0)
Peru > Copa Perú 2022 > Finalrunde  Peru >   Copa Perú 2022 > Finalrunde
18:30 Atlético Bruces - Deportivo Garcilaso 1:5 (1:2)
21:00 Defensor La Bocana - Comerciantes FC 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe G  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2022/2023 > Gruppe G
18:00 FC Arouca - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Norte >
16:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gondomar SC - Boavista 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Sul >
16:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 GD Estoril - Casa Pia AC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 2:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2022/2023  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
12:15 Farul Constanta - FC Botoşani 8:0 (2:0)
14:30 CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgoviște 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Argeș Pitești - Rapid Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori 0:3
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa 3:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni 3:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - Team Vaud Lausanne 3:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Basel Concordia 2:5 (2:3)
Spanien > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Andorra - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Racing Santander - CD Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - SD Huesca 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Levante UD - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 RB Linense - AD Ceuta FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 San Fernando CD - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Celta Vigo B - Algeciras CF 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Talavera 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 SD Amorebieta - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - UE Cornellà 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 CD Numancia - Real Unión 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Murcia - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 CD Arenteiro - Ourense CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bergantiños FC - Zamora CF 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Real Avilés - Burgos Promesas 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Cristo Atlético - SD Compostela 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - UP Langreo 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
16:15 CD Izarra - CD Brea 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Alfaro - AD San Juan 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SD Tarazona - CA Cirbonero 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - CD Arnedo 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sestao River - Racing Rioja CF 4:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
11:00 SD Formentera - AE Prat 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CE Manresa - CF Badalona 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Ibiza 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Terrassa FC - RCD Mallorca B 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Real Zaragoza B - UD Alzira 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
11:30 Real Betis B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Utrera CD - Sevilla Atlético 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 CD San Roque - Cádiz CF B 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Juventud Torremolinos - FC Cartagena B 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Vélez CF - Mar Menor CF 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - Recreativo Huelva 0:1
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Antequera CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Atlético Mancha Real - Recreativo Granada 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
11:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Cerdanyola FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Atlético Paso - CD Coria 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 CP Cacereño - Gimnástica Segoviana 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Guadalajara - Unión Adarve 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - UD Montijo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Atlético Madrid B 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 CD Diocesano - CD Estepona 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Don Benito 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2022/2023 >
12:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - CD Alavés 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Alhama CF - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Betis - Levante UD 0:7 (0:3)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
11:00 Racing Santander - Ural Español 2:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3 >
11:00 Real Zaragoza - RCD Mallorca 0:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
11:30 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 2:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
12:00 Coruxo FC - CD Marina Sport 2:0
12:00 Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
12:00 Tolosa CF - CF Gazte Berriak 2:0
12:00 CD Vasconia - AD San Juan 0:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 0:0
12:00 Internacional de la Amistad - CD Diocesano 0:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
12:00 Alboraya UD - CD Roda 1:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
12:15 CF Bansander - Arosa SC 0:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
12:30 CD Tudelano - Santutxu FC 0:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6 >
13:00 UD Las Palmas - CF Juventud Laguna 6:0
13:00 CD Mensajero - Arucas CF 1:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
13:30 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Leonesa 1:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1 >
15:45 Real Oviedo - SD Compostela 0:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
16:00 Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7 >
16:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid B 1:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2 >
16:30 Athletic Bilbao - Antiguoko KE 6:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5 >
17:00 Rayo Alcobendas - Real Valladolid 1:0
17:30 Sporting Hortaleza - CD Leganés 0:1
Türkei > 1. Lig 2022/2023  Türkei >   1. Lig 2022/2023 >
11:30 Manisa FK - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Adanaspor - Göztepe 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Boluspor 5:1 (3:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
11:30 Çorum FK - Menemen FK 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Arnavutköy Belediye 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Amed SK - 24 Erzincanspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Ankaraspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Batman Petrolspor - Isparta 32 SK 1:2
12:00 Erokspor - Inegölspor 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Somaspor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Düzcespor 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
11:00 Fethiyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Balıkesirspor - Adıyamanspor 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Pazarspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Uşakspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:3 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2022/2023  Zypern >   First Division 2022/2023 >
Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol verl.
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Aris Limassol FC 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten