. .
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > April FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > April
11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Serbien 1:2
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > April FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > April
11:00 Frankreich - Türkei 3:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Premier Division > Trostrunde 1. Runde FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Premier Division > Trostrunde 1. Runde
22:15 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 1:1
22:15 CF Monterrey - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0
22:15 D.C. United - Sporting Kansas City 1:4
22:15 Ulsan Hyundai - Portland Timbers 1:1
22:15 New England Revolution - Houston Dynamo 0:4
22:15 San Jose Earthquakes - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
22:15 Atlanta United FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 3:0
22:15 Orlando City - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Premier Division > Halbfinale FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Premier Division > Halbfinale
20:00 Club Tijuana - Colorado Rapids 3:2
21:35 FC Midtjylland - Columbus Crew 1:0
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Trostrunde Halbfinale FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Trostrunde Halbfinale
21:00 Olympique Lyon - New York RB 3:1
21:00 River Plate - Real Salt Lake 3:2
21:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC 0:2
21:00 FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0
21:00 Impact de Montréal - Peñarol 1:2
21:00 Flamengo RJ - CF América 2:0
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Halbfinale FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019 Champions Division > Halbfinale
23:30 Seattle Sounders - West Ham United 4:0
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > April FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > April
12:15 Ecuador - Slowakei 1:4 (0:2)
14:15 Serbien - Spanien 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Niederlande - Italien 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Portugal - Argentinien 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 England - Elfenbeinküste 5:0 (5:0)
19:00 Frankreich - Mexiko 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Brasilien - Spanien 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2019 > April FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2019 > April
12:00 Wales - Belgien 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
21:00 SSC Napoli - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SL Benfica 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Chelsea FC - Slavia Praha 4:3 (4:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Runde
02:30 Independiente del Valle - Unión de Santa Fe 4:2 (1:0, 2:0) i.E.
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Gruppe B CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Gruppe B
13:00 Kamerun - Marokko 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sénégal - Guinea 1:2 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2018/2019  Ägypten >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 Ismaily - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Al Ahly SC - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Runde
02:10 River Plate - Argentino de Merlo 3:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
14:45 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK 3:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2018/2019  Australien >   A-League 2018/2019 >
11:50 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2 >
18:00 KV Kortrijk II - Sporting Charleroi II 0:5
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Bolívar - Blooming 4:1 (1:1)
02:30 Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2019 > 4. Runde  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > 4. Runde
00:15 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Fluminense RJ - Santa Cruz - PE 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Finale
02:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 Playoffs > Finale
02:35 Campinense - PB - Botafogo - PB 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2018/2019 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2018/2019 Abstieg >
12:00 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC København 2:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:15 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Oldenburg 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 SSV Jeddeloh II - Werder Bremen II 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 FC St. Pauli II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
18:00 BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV 19 Straelen 4:2 (1:1)
19:30 Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Eltersdorf - ASV Vach 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
18:00 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfL Oythe 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
18:30 Göppinger SV - SV Spielberg 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nöttingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SGV Freiberg 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSG Backnang 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
20:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TSV Meerbusch 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 FSV Duisburg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 7:3 (3:2)
19:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SSVg Velbert 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - 1. FC Kleve 0:4 (0:3)
19:30 VfB Speldorf - 1. FC Bocholt 2:6 (0:4)
19:30 SC Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 SC Union Nettetal - VfB 03 Hilden 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 VfB Homberg - SpVg Schonnebeck 4:2 (2:0)
19:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Monheim 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Anker Wismar - Greifswalder FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hertha Zehlendorf - SC Staaken 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0:2 Wert.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Eilenburg - Wacker Nordhausen II 4:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
19:30 Eintracht Trier - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Holzwickeder SC - FCE Rheine 4:3 (4:1)
19:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Ennepetal 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Westfalia Rhynern - 1. FC Gievenbeck 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Herne 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 FC Brünninghausen - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:30 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:30 Chalatenango - Águila 1:0
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Audaz 0:0
03:30 Alianza - FAS 1:0
03:30 Isidro Metapán - Pasaquina FC 2:2
23:30 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC 2:0
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 West Bromwich Albion U23 - Southampton FC U23 1:1 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2019  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - Víkingur 1:2 (0:0)
19:15 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir 4:3 (2:1)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2018/2019  Frankreich >   National 2018/2019 >
20:30 SO Cholet - Le Mans FC 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Football League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Pontou 4:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Olimpia - Real de Minas 1:1
Irak > Premier Football League 2018/2019  Irak >   Premier Football League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Al Bahri - Al Karkh SC 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Al Hussein - Naft Maysan 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Erbil SC 2:1 (2:0)
16:45 Al Talaba - Al Shorta 0:2 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Saipa FC - Sepahan FC 2:5 (1:2)
16:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:0 (0:0)
Island > Bikar 2019 > 2. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2019 > 2. Runde
15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Reynir Sandgerði 2:0
15:00 Afturelding - UMF Selfoss 3:2
16:00 Elliði - Mídas 1:2 n.V.
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:0
16:00 Grótta - KFR Hvolsvöllur 10:0
16:00 Kórdrengir - Vængir Júpiters 1:0
16:00 KB Breiðholt - Ægir 1:2 n.V.
16:00 ÍR Reykjavík - KV Vesturbæjar 3:0
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Úlfarnir 2:6
18:00 ÍH Hafnarfjörður - Augnablik 0:3
18:00 Hvíti riddarinn - UMF Njarðvík 0:6
Island > Meistarakeppni 2019 > Finale  Island >   Meistarakeppni 2019 > Finale
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gozzano - Juventus II 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 AC Cuneo - Albissola 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Robur Siena - Carrarese Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC Pisa - US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lucchese - Piacenza Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Olbia - Novara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 US Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Virtus Entella - US Arezzo 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Stresa Sportiva 1:0
15:00 AC Bra - Milano City FC 0:1
15:00 Casale - Borgaro Nobis 0:1
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Savona FBC 3:0
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Pro Dronero 6:2
15:00 US Inveruno - Unione Sanremo 1:1
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Calcio Chieri 2:1
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - USD Sestri Levante 4:1
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - GS Arconatese 1926 0:4
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:4
15:00 SC Caronnese - Olginatese 1:1
15:00 US Darfo Boario - FC Legnago Salus 0:0
15:00 AC Rezzato - AC Pro Sesto 3:4
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - US Ciserano 3:0
15:00 Seregno - AC Pontisola 1:1
15:00 Sondrio Calcio - Villa d'Almè 0:2
15:00 ASD Villafranca - Calcio Como 1:2
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - GSD Ambrosiana 2:4
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Campodarsego 0:1
15:00 APC Chions - US Levico Terme 2:0
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Calcio Montebelluna 5:0
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:3
15:00 AC Este - Clodiense SSD 0:0
15:00 Union Feltre - US Adriese 2:2
15:00 Calcio San Donà - AC Belluno 1:0
15:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - Polisportiva Tamai 0:1
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - ASC St. Georgen 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - US Pergolettese 2:1
15:00 USD Classe 1974 - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
15:00 AC Crema - ASD OltrepoVoghera 1:0
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Axys Zola 4:2
15:00 Modena FC - Adrense 1909 1:0
15:00 AC Pavia - Lentigione Calcio 0:0
15:00 Reggio Audace FC - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:2
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - San Marino Calcio 0:3
20:30 US Fiorenzuola - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASD Cannara - AC Prato 1:3
15:00 US Gavorrano - Scandicci Calcio 1:1
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - SSD Massese 3:0
15:00 Aquila Montevarchi - Bastia Calcio 1:0
15:00 FC Ponsacco - SC Trestina 2:0
15:00 APD Sangimignano - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:1
15:00 Seravezza - Aglianese Calcio 2:0
15:00 Tuttocuoio - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
15:00 UC Sinalunghese - Real Forte Querceta 1:0
15:00 Viareggio - US Pianese 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - ASD Pineto Calcio 3:1
15:00 Francavilla Calcio - Jesina Calcio 2:2
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - Campobasso 0:1
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Vastese Calcio 3:3
15:00 Forlì FC - Santarcangelo 3:1
15:00 Real Giulianova - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:0
15:00 Matelica - Savignanese 4:2
15:00 SN Notaresco - AC Cesena 2:2
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Isernia 1:0
15:00 AC Sangiustese - US Recanatese 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Aprilia - Monterosi FC 4:2
15:00 Budoni - SFF Atletico 0:0
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Castiadas Calcio 1:1
15:00 US Ladispoli - Albalonga 3:1
15:00 Lupa Roma - US Avellino 1:2
15:00 Ostia Mare - Virtus Flaminia 1:1
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Città di Anagni 1:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Lanusei Calcio 1:0
15:30 ASD Vis Artena - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:2
18:00 Latina Calcio - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
15:00 ACD Nardò - AC Savoia 1908 2:2
15:00 Team Altamura - Città di Fasano 1:2
15:00 FC Francavilla - US Bitonto 0:1
15:00 Gelbison - Gragnano 2:1
15:00 FBC Gravina - ASD SS Nola 1925 4:0
15:00 AZ Picerno - Taranto FC 0:0
15:00 Sarnese - Fidelis Andria 1:2
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - ASDC Pomigliano 1:0
15:00 SSCD Granata 1924 - Audace Cerignola 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
15:00 Città di Messina - AC Locri 1909 2:1
15:00 Gela Calcio - Acireale 4:0
15:00 Igea Virtus - US Castrovillari 0:1
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Calcio Cittanovese 0:0
15:00 Portici 1906 - Marsala 2:0
15:00 Roccella - ACR Messina 0:0
15:00 Rotonda - Sancataldese Calcio 2:2
15:00 ASD Troina - SSC Bari 0:1
15:00 USD Palmese - FC Turris 1:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:00 Atlético Huila - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
02:00 Millonarios - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Unión Magdalena - América de Cali 0:3 (0:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Dugopolje - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuwait >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Kuwait SC - Kazma SC 2:1 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hassania US Agadir - Wydad AC 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:00 Club Celaya - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Halbfinale
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
19:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:0
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Rapid Wien (A) 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Völkermarkter ST 1868 5:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
19:30 FC Kitzbühel - USK Maximarkt Anif 2:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:15 General Díaz - Sol de América 1:4 (0:3)
02:15 Libertad - Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Raków Częstochowa 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wigry Suwałki 3:3 (1:2)
19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów 0:2 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (1:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2018/2019  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:45 Al Nassr - Al Fateh 5:0 (3:0)
19:45 Al Ittihad - Al Ettifaq 2:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
19:30 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Nyonnais 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 FC Bavois - SC Cham 3:3 (2:2)
20:00 FC Sion II - FC Köniz 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
20:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Lancy 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Langenthal - FC Luzern II 3:0
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
14:00 Team Vaud - Servette Genève 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Rápido de Bouzas 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Deportivo Fabril 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 UP Langreo - Athletic Bilbao B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Cultural Durango - Gimnástica Torrelavega 4:4 (2:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC 1:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 New York RB II - Hartford Athletic 4:0 (0:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - Phoenix Rising 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:00 NC Courage - Orlando Pride 5:0 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Andijon PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 3:1 (2:1)
15:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:2 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 LALA FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zulia FC 4:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten