Premier Liga 2022/2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 16.07.2022 16:30 A FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 22.07.2022 19:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:3)
3. Spieltag 31.07.2022 16:30 H Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 07.08.2022 16:30 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 13.08.2022 14:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 19.08.2022 18:00 H Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 27.08.2022 19:00 A Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 04.09.2022 14:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 10.09.2022 14:00 A FK Khimki FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 17.09.2022 15:30 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 03.10.2022 18:00 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
12. Spieltag 09.10.2022 13:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
13. Spieltag 16.10.2022 13:00 H FK Sochi FK Sochi -:-
14. Spieltag 24.10.2022 16:30 A FK Ural FK Ural -:-
15. Spieltag 30.10.2022 12:00 H FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
16. Spieltag 06.11.2022 14:30 A Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva -:-
17. Spieltag 12.11.2022 12:00 H FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-
18. Spieltag 04.03.2023 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva -:-
19. Spieltag 11.03.2023 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-
20. Spieltag 18.03.2023 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-
21. Spieltag 01.04.2023 H FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
22. Spieltag 08.04.2023 A FK Sochi FK Sochi -:-
23. Spieltag 15.04.2023 H FK Khimki FK Khimki -:-
24. Spieltag 22.04.2023 A FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
25. Spieltag 29.04.2023 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
26. Spieltag 06.05.2023 A FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
27. Spieltag 13.05.2023 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
28. Spieltag 20.05.2023 H FK Ural FK Ural -:-
29. Spieltag 27.05.2023 A Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh -:-
30. Spieltag 03.06.2023 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
Kubok 2022/2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe B 30.08.2022 18:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe B 14.09.2022 16:30 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B 29.09.2022 16:30 A Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe B 20.10.2022 19:30 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Gruppe B 08.11.2022 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
Gruppe B 19.11.2022 H Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten