Cupen 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 24.07.2021 15:00 A Elverum Fotball Elverum Fotball 3:1 (2:1)
2. Runde 31.07.2021 15:00 H Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 3:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 22.09.2021 18:00 H Flekkerøy IL Flekkerøy IL 4:1 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 12.03.2022 H Viking FK Viking FK -:-
2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.06.2021 16:00 H IF Fløya IF Fløya 4:1 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 26.06.2021 16:00 A Bærum SK Bærum SK 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 30.06.2021 18:00 A Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF 4:1 (3:1)
4. Spieltag 03.07.2021 15:00 H Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL 5:4 (2:2)
5. Spieltag 08.07.2021 19:00 A Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 2:3 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 11.07.2021 15:00 H Florø SK Florø SK 4:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 17.07.2021 17:00 A Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 2:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 21.07.2021 19:00 H Alta IF Alta IF 3:2 (2:1)
9. Spieltag 28.07.2021 13:00 A FK Senja FK Senja 3:3 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 04.08.2021 18:00 H IL Hødd IL Hødd 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 14.08.2021 16:00 A Moss FK Moss FK 4:0 (3:0)
13. Spieltag 23.08.2021 18:00 A Vålerenga IF II Vålerenga IF II 3:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 28.08.2021 15:00 H Moss FK Moss FK 5:1 (4:0)
15. Spieltag 01.09.2021 19:00 A Alta IF Alta IF 3:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 05.09.2021 15:00 H Vålerenga IF II Vålerenga IF II 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 12.09.2021 15:00 A IL Hødd IL Hødd 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 19.09.2021 16:00 H FK Senja FK Senja 5:0 (3:0)
19. Spieltag 25.09.2021 15:00 H Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF 6:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 02.10.2021 15:00 A Florø SK Florø SK 5:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 09.10.2021 15:00 A Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL 4:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag 16.10.2021 15:00 H Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 7:0 (5:0)
12. Spieltag 20.10.2021 19:00 H Asker SK Asker SK 3:1 (3:0)
23. Spieltag 23.10.2021 16:00 A IF Fløya IF Fløya 3:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 30.10.2021 15:00 H Bærum SK Bærum SK -:-
25. Spieltag 06.11.2021 13:00 A Asker SK Asker SK -:-
26. Spieltag 13.11.2021 13:00 H Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten