24.07.2021 13:00 Frigg Oslo FK - KFUM Oslo 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 Kolstad IL - Levanger FK 0:5 (0:0)
13:00 IK Junkeren - FK Mjølner 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Nordstrand IF - Bærum SK 2:1 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
14:00 FK Vidar - Egersunds IK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SK Herd - IL Hødd 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Tynset IF - Tiller IL 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Finnsnes IL - FK Senja 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 IF Fløya - Tromsdalen UIL 6:5 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
15:00 Follo FK - Stabæk IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund IL - Lillestrøm SK 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Elverum Fotball - Kongsvinger IL 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 IL Express - IK Start 0:8 (0:4)
15:00 FK Mandalskameratene - FK Arendal 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
15:00 Hinna Fotball - Bryne FK 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Vardeneset BK - SK Djerv 1919 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Fana IL - Sotra SK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 IL Bjarg - SK Brann 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Sunndal Fotball - Brattvåg IL 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 NTNUI - IL Stjørdals-Blink 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 Skånland OIF - Tromsø IL 0:11 (0:4)
15:30 Skjervøy IK - Alta IF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gjelleråsen IF - Eidsvold TF 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - FK Toten 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eik Tønsberg - Odds BK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vindbjart FK - Flekkerøy IL 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stord IL - FK Haugesund 7:6 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 Fjøra FK - Sogndal IL 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Årdal FK - Florø SK 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
16:00 Volda - Kristiansund BK 2:4 (2:0, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 IL Brodd - Sandnes Ulf 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Oslo - Kjelsås Fotball 0:1 (0:0)
25.07.2021 14:00 IL Flint - Fram Larvik 1:2
15:00 Stovner SK - Grorud IL 2:5
15:00 Spjelkavik IL - Molde FK 1:4
15:00 Harstad IL - Melbo IL 2:0
16:00 Rana FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:4
16:00 Oppsal IF - Skeid Fotball 0:2
16:00 Ullern IF - Asker SK 3:1
16:00 Lørenskog IF - Strømmen IF 1:2
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Raufoss IL 0:1
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Strømsgodset IF 0:2
16:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:2
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Åsane Fotball 1:2
16:00 SK Træff - Aalesunds FK 0:4
16:00 Strindheim IL - Orkla FK 2:4
16:00 Verdal IL - Nardo FK 0:6
16:15 Lyn Oslo - Vålerenga IF 0:4
17:00 Kråkerøy IL - Fredrikstad FK 0:3
18:00 Kvik Halden - Sarpsborg 08 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Ready Fotball - SF Grei 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 Brumunddal - Hamarkameratene 1:2
18:00 Vestfossen IF - Moss FK 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Åssiden IF - Mjøndalen IF 0:3
18:00 Halsen IF - Notodden FK 1:5
18:00 Pors Grenland - Sandefjord Fotball 1:4 (0:0)
18:00 FK Donn - FK Jerv 1:2
18:00 Sola Fotball - Madla 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Staal Jørpeland - Viking FK 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Åkra IL - SK Vard 5:4 i.E.
18:00 IL Sandviken - FK Fyllingsdalen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
18:00 Os TF - Øygarden FK 2:6
18:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Ranheim IL 3:4 (2:2, 3:3) n.V.
18:00 Melhus IL - Rosenborg BK 0:7
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten