14.01.2023 19:30 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Resende - RJ - Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Madureira - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
15.01.2023 19:30 Boavista - RJ - Bangu - RJ 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Audax - RJ 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 4:1 (2:1)
18.01.2023 01:10 Fluminense RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bangu - RJ - Resende - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Madureira - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
19.01.2023 01:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Boavista - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Volta Redonda - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (0:1)
20.01.2023 01:10 Audax - RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:1 (1:1)
Entscheidungsspiele
21.01.2023 20:00 Flamengo RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 5:0 (2:0)
22.01.2023 00:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Bangu - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Resende - RJ - Boavista - RJ 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Audax - RJ 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Madureira - RJ - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
17.02.2023 00:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Botafogo - RJ -:-
25.01.2023 01:10 Bangu - RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Audax - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Resende - RJ 5:1 (4:1)
26.01.2023 01:10 Portuguesa - RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Botafogo - RJ - Madureira - RJ 2:0 (0:0)
27.01.2023 01:10 Fluminense RJ - Boavista - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
13.01.2023 01:30 Flamengo RJ - Audax - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
28.01.2023 19:30 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Bangu - RJ 1:0
29.01.2023 19:30 Resende - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ -:-
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ -:-
30.01.2023 00:15 Boavista - RJ - Madureira - RJ -:-
31.01.2023 00:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ -:-
01.02.2023 19:30 Audax - RJ - Bangu - RJ -:-
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ -:-
02.02.2023 01:10 Flamengo RJ - Boavista - RJ -:-
19:30 Madureira - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ -:-
23:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Resende - RJ -:-
03.02.2023 01:10 Volta Redonda - RJ - Fluminense RJ -:-
04.02.2023 20:00 Boavista - RJ - Botafogo - RJ -:-
05.02.2023 19:30 Bangu - RJ - Madureira - RJ -:-
19:30 Portuguesa - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ -:-
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Audax - RJ -:-
08.02.2023 01:10 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
18.02.2023 20:00 Resende - RJ - Flamengo RJ -:-
11.02.2023 19:30 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ -:-
19:30 Madureira - RJ - Resende - RJ -:-
23:30 Botafogo - RJ - Bangu - RJ -:-
12.02.2023 19:30 Audax - RJ - Boavista - RJ -:-
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
16.02.2023 01:10 Volta Redonda - RJ - Flamengo RJ -:-
25.02.2023 22:00 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ -:-
22:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Boavista - RJ -:-
22:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Resende - RJ -:-
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Portuguesa - RJ -:-
22:00 Bangu - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ -:-
22:00 Audax - RJ - Madureira - RJ -:-
05.03.2023 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ -:-
Resende - RJ - Botafogo - RJ -:-
Boavista - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ -:-
Bangu - RJ - Fluminense RJ -:-
Portuguesa - RJ - Audax - RJ -:-
Madureira - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ -:-
12.03.2023 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ -:-
Vasco da Gama - RJ - Bangu - RJ -:-
Botafogo - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ -:-
Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Madureira - RJ -:-
Resende - RJ - Audax - RJ -:-
Boavista - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten