1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 29:8 | 21 | 35 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 23:4 | 19 | 30 | |
3 | Cipolletti | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 28 | |
4 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21:13 | 8 | 25 | |
5 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | Ramón Santamarina | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 21 | |
8 | Germinal de Rawson | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 16 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | 14 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 23:5 | 18 | 35 | |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 28 | |
3 | Huracán de Las Heras | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 26 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 18:13 | 5 | 24 | |
5 | San Martín de Mendoza | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 24 | |
6 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 23 | |
7 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 22 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 17 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 32 | |
2 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 28 | |
3 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20:8 | 12 | 25 | |
4 | Unión de Sunchales | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16:9 | 7 | 24 | |
5 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | El Linqueño | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:12 | 6 | 20 | |
7 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 20 | |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:10 | 4 | 17 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 16 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 22:6 | 16 | 33 | |
2 | San Martín de Formosa | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 22:3 | 19 | 32 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 21:5 | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 28 | |
5 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 27 | |
6 | Central Norte | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 25 | |
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | Crucero del Norte | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 17 |
Playoffs |