Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Jeremías Kruger | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
02/23 | Agustin Grinovero | TW | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/23 | Jonathan Bogado | AB | Rosario Central | ||
01/23 | Román Bravo | ST | Newell's Old Boys II | ||
01/23 | Agustín Burdese | ST | Atlético Carcarañá | ||
01/23 | Agustin Costamagna | ST | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/23 | Leandro Larrea | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/23 | Matías Loboa Salas | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Ariel López | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Leonardo Monroy | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/23 | Fernando Núñez | ST | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
01/23 | Matías Pereyra | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/23 | Alex Salcedo | MF | San Martín de Tucumán |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Matías Barbero | AB | Douglas Haig | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Bustamante | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Correa | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Pablo Cortizo | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Adrián González | AB | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Mariano Guerreiro | ST | Central Argentino de La Carlota | ||
01/23 | Facundo Perrone | TW | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/23 | Emiliano Tellechea | MF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/23 | Ricardo Valdeón | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/23 | Hugo Vera Oviedo | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Gianfranco Baier | MF | Unión Magdalena | ||
12/22 | Johan Laureiro | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/22 | Facundo Monin | ST | Orsomarso SC | ||
12/22 | Fernando Núñez | ST | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/22 | Juan Vivas | MF | Flandria |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Pablo Medina | AB | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/23 | Pablo Oballes | ST | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Víctor Beraldi | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Claudio Curima | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Bruno Guelfi | MF | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
01/23 | Axel Juárez | MF | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
01/23 | Cristian Maidana | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Leonel Mansilla | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Cristian Martínez | TW | Boca Unidos | ||
01/23 | Javier Pereyra | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Luis Trejo | AB | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Braian Cuello | ST | Central Norte |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Santiago Roggero | TW | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
03/23 | Guillermo Cóceres | AB | BANCO de Rosario | ||
01/23 | Marcelo Benítez | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/23 | Juan Bonet | ST | San Martín de Formosa | ||
01/23 | Emanuel Del Bianco | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Mariano Gancedo | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Muscio | MF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/23 | Axel Mussarella | ST | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Julio Ramírez | MF | Central Norte | ||
01/23 | Tomás Rossi | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Guillermo Cóceres | AB | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
12/22 | Enzo Avaro | ST | All Boys | ||
12/22 | Maximiliano Bustamante | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/22 | Facundo Lando | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Federico López | AB | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | David Müller | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | Facundo Pardo | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/22 | Lucas Peludé | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/22 | Lucas Seimandi | MF | Flandria | ||
12/22 | Claudio Verino | AB | Fénix |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Ángel López | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/23 | Martín Balestrasse | ST | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Cabral | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/23 | Edgardo Díaz | AB | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/23 | Federico Maraschi | ST | Cañuelas | ||
01/23 | César More | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | ST | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Alfredo Roldán | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Urquijo | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | ST | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Brian Alférez | AB | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/22 | Román Barreto | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
12/22 | Martín Palisi | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Brian Parada | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Juan Tirao | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/22 | Leonardo Vitale | AB | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Francisco Plaza | ST | Newell's Old Boys II | ||
06/23 | Mirko Bonfigli | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba II | ||
01/23 | Mauro Blesio | ST | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/23 | Lucas Chacana | ST | Cipolletti | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Fornari | MF | Cipolletti | ||
01/23 | Luciano Guarracino | TW | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/23 | Fabricio Lovotti | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/23 | Marcos Machado | MF | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/23 | Hernán Rubén | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/23 | Pedro Sanz | AB | Unión de Sunchales | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Ignacio Artola | AB | Real Cartagena | ||
01/23 | Franco Stella | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/22 | César Cocchi | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Dormisch | TW | Orsomarso SC | ||
12/22 | Agustín Favré | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/22 | Julián Ford | MF | Flandria | ||
12/22 | Matías Jaime | MF | San Antonio Unido | ||
12/22 | Lucas Jofré | MF | Villa Dálmine |
Zugänge | |||||
03/23 | Joaquín Rodríguez | ST | Atlético Uruguay | ||
01/23 | Gianluca Albano | TW | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/23 | Daniel Galvani | AB | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Higuita | TW | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/23 | Pablo Hofstetter | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/23 | Johan Laureiro | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
01/23 | Lautaro Mur | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/23 | Ramiro Pelaytay | ST | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | Guillermo Saliadarre | AB | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/23 | Enzo Serrano | MF | Central Norte | ||
Abgänge | |||||
05/23 | Juan Anastasio | ST | El Linqueño | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Alarcón | TW | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Héctor Echagüe | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
12/22 | Manuel Rivas | ST | El Linqueño | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Soto | ST | Crucero del Norte |
Zugänge | |||||
05/23 | Juan Anastasio | ST | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/23 | Guillermo Bachke | TW | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Baglivo | MF | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Franco Fagúndez | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Germán Mansilla | MF | Racing | ||
01/23 | Federico Moreira | MF | Atlas | ||
01/23 | Mauro Ponce de Leon | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
01/23 | Manuel Rivas | ST | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Franco Fagúndez | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Augusto Magoia | ST | Real Pilar | ||
01/23 | Brian Aquino | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/23 | Julián Beloqui | ST | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
01/23 | Tomás Cárdenas | AB | Racing de Trelew | ||
01/23 | Gustavo Fernández | ST | Victoriano Arenas | ||
01/23 | Matías Llanquetrú | AB | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/23 | Juan Ignacio Motroni | AB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Ramírez | AB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Ríos | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/23 | Tomás Satler | ST | San Lorenzo II | ||
01/23 | Lucas Villalba | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
Abgänge | |||||
10/23 | Ricardo Dichiara | ST | Churchill Brothers |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Daniel Abello | AB | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
01/23 | Álvaro De Gaetani | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/23 | Carlos Arriola | MF | Deportivo Binacional | ||
01/23 | Facundo Heredia | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Daniel Carrasco | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/23 | Saúl Toloza | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Cosentino | TW | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Cérica | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Abadia | TW | Racing | ||
01/23 | Emiliano Blanco | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Raúl Chamorro | AB | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Narese | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/23 | Juan Rocca | ST | Flandria | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Diego Cardozo | MF | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Fernando Cortés | ST | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/22 | Matías Llanquetrú | AB | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/22 | Juan Perillo | ST | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/22 | Martín Pino | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Lionel Segovia | ST | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Luciano Silva | TW | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/22 | José Torres | MF | Flandria |
Zugänge | |||||
03/23 | Enzo Barrionuevo | ST | Godoy Cruz II | ||
03/23 | Fernando Cortés | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/23 | Cristian Carrizo | ST | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/23 | Brian Alférez | AB | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/23 | Ignacio Castro | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/23 | Ignacio González | MF | Barnechea | ||
01/23 | Lucas Leguizamón | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/23 | Juan Marital | AB | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/23 | Andrés Marsengo | TW | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Enzo Montenegro | AB | Godoy Cruz II | ||
01/23 | Tomás Segovia | ST | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/23 | Hernán Tifner | MF | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Agustin Verdugo | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/23 | Raúl Zelaya | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Oscar Chiquichano | MF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/22 | Martín Correa | ST | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/22 | Juan Cruz Cuesta | TW | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
12/22 | Julio López | AB | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Ramírez | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Sabatini | ST | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
12/22 | Mauro Visaguirre | AB | Barnechea | ||
12/22 | Brian Zabaleta | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Jonathan López | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/23 | Lucas Caballero | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Cerdán | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Jesús Colazo | AB | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/23 | Daian García | ST | Atlético Paraná | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Giménez | AB | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/23 | Franco Moreno | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Perussato | ST | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Franco Vélez | TW | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Jesús Colazo | AB | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
08/23 | Patricio Ferreira | MF | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
06/23 | Brian Visser | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/23 | Maximiliano Perussato | ST | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Luis Argumosa | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Bernal | ST | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Cabrera | AB | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/22 | Juan Fedorco | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/22 | Juan Pablo Lungarzo | TW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/22 | Julio Montero | MF | Llacuabamba | ||
12/22 | Matías Nizzo | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
12/22 | Brian Risso Patrón | ST | Potencia | ||
12/22 | Juan Romero | ST | Juventud Antoniana |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Ignacio Sabatini | ST | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
02/23 | Marco Lambert | AB | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Foglia | AB | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/23 | Hernán Fredes | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Julian Gómez | AB | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/23 | Ramón Lentini | ST | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/23 | Facundo Parra | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | César Taborda | TW | Nueva Chicago | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Alex Córdoba | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/23 | Maximiliano Gauto | ST | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/23 | Ramón Lentini | ST | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/23 | Federico Cosentino | TW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/22 | Mariano Alcáraz | TW | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
12/22 | Tomás Baroni | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Walter Figueroa | AB | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/22 | Walter Herrera | ST | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Moreno | ST | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/22 | Eduardo Scassera | MF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/22 | Ever Ullúa | ST | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/22 | Agustín Velasco | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Jesús Vera | ST | FADEP de Mendoza |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Tobías Torrielli | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/23 | Lucas Mellado | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
02/23 | Ignacio Cechi | MF | Lanús | ||
02/23 | Agustín Jara | ST | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
01/23 | Facundo Désima | TW | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/23 | Carlos Giménez | AB | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/23 | Renzo Paparelli | AB | Central Norte | ||
01/23 | Alejo Roa | MF | Armenio | ||
01/23 | Federico Vega | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Federico Vega | AB | Valletta FC | ||
05/23 | Lautaro Cerato | ST | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
12/22 | Jonathan Lastra | MF | San Martín de Formosa |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Hernán González | ST | Armenio | ||
06/23 | Leandro Rodríguez | ST | Excursionistas | ||
01/23 | Alan Abregu | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | José Aguirre | MF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/23 | Ramiro Alderete | AB | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Gianfranco Alegre | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Bernal | ST | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/23 | Oscar Chiquichano | MF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/23 | Jonathan Figueira | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Jonathan Lastra | MF | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Méndez | ST | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Iván Navarro | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Robledo | MF | Laferrere | ||
01/23 | Agustin Rodríguez | ST | Santa Tecla FC | ||
01/23 | Rubén Tarasco | ST | Racing de Olavarría | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Alan Abregu | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/22 | Juan Bonet | ST | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/22 | Pablo Cuevas | AB | Douglas Haig | ||
12/22 | Cristian Ibarra | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/22 | Ezequiel Morales | ST | Cañuelas | ||
12/22 | Brian Peralta | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/22 | Federico Pérez | AB | Boca Unidos | ||
12/22 | Alejandro Toledo | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Ramón Lentini | ST | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
02/23 | Mariano Cirrincione | TW | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
02/23 | Marcelo Argüello | ST | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/23 | Facundo Abraham | TW | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/23 | Jonás Ale Corvalán | ST | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/23 | Lautaro Arregui | AB | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/23 | Robertino Canavesio | AB | San Telmo | ||
01/23 | Lautaro Ceratto | ST | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/23 | Alexis González | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Herrera | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Fabricio Illanes | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Pablo Jofré | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Iván Leszczuk | MF | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
01/23 | Ignacio Morales | ST | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/23 | Mariano Pieres | AB | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/23 | Valentín Umeres | ST | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/23 | Leonel Videla | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
Abgänge | |||||
05/23 | Marcelo Argüello | ST | Cañuelas |
Zugänge | |||||
03/23 | Gonzalo Aquilino | ST | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
03/23 | Marcos Ojeda | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/23 | Alexis Escalzo | TW | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/23 | Eduardo Garcete | TW | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Julio López | AB | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Neira | AB | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Osurak | ST | Sol de Mayo de Viedma |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Román Barreto | AB | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/23 | Alejo Ceccherini | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/23 | Santiago Colombatti | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/23 | Facundo Farias | MF | Colón de Santa Fe II | ||
01/23 | Pedro Muné | ST | Club Aurora | ||
01/23 | Alexis Niz | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Santiago Barraza | AB | General Lamadrid | ||
12/22 | Martín Caballo | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Raúl Chamorro | AB | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/22 | Ezequiel Gnemmi | AB | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Augusto Magoia | ST | Real Pilar | ||
12/22 | Germán Mayenfisch | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/22 | Alfredo Pussetto | ST | Central Norte | ||
12/22 | Francisco Robles | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
12/22 | Pedro Sanz | AB | Defensores Belgrano (VR) |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Lucas Goberville | MF | OFI Ierapetra | ||
06/23 | Cristian Cuenca | ST | Atlanta | ||
01/23 | Cristian Gorgerino | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/23 | Leandro Hertel | AB | San Telmo | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Jara | ST | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Mancinelli | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Méndez | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/23 | Luciano Molini | TW | Cipolletti | ||
01/23 | Alan Olinick | MF | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Trecco | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Santiago Villalba | AB | Barracas Central | ||
06/23 | Nicolás Trecco | ST | Douglas Haig | ||
12/22 | Alexander Corro | MF | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Del Grecco | AB | Atlanta | ||
12/22 | Alejo Distaulo | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Juan Elordi | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Jonathan López | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/22 | Agustín Pezzi | AB | Douglas Haig |