1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 26:8 | 18 | 32 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 23:4 | 19 | 30 | |
3 | Cipolletti | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 25 | |
4 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | Ramón Santamarina | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 20 | |
7 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 18 | |
8 | Círculo Deportivo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 16 | |
9 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | Germinal de Rawson | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | 13 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 21:5 | 16 | 32 | |
2 | Huracán de Las Heras | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 26 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 25 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | San Martín de Mendoza | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 23 | |
6 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 21 | |
7 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 17 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 31 | |
2 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 27 | |
3 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16:8 | 8 | 22 | |
4 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Unión de Sunchales | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 21 | |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | El Linqueño | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 17 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 16 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 30 | |
2 | San Martín de Formosa | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 19:3 | 16 | 29 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 29 | |
4 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 26 | |
5 | Boca Unidos | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 25 | |
6 | Central Norte | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 22 | |
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 19 | |
9 | Crucero del Norte | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 17 |
Playoffs |