1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Germinal de Rawson | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 5 | |
5 | Cipolletti | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
6 | Círculo Deportivo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
7 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 4 | |
8 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
9 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 3 | |
10 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
4 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
6 | Huracán de Las Heras | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | 0 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | 0 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Douglas Haig | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | El Linqueño | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
5 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 7 | |
6 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
7 | Unión de Sunchales | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1:8 | -7 | 3 | |
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 | |
9 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:13 | -12 | 0 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Juventud Antoniana | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | 6 | |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
4 | Crucero del Norte | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
5 | Sol de América de Formosa | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
6 | Boca Unidos | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | 3 | |
7 | Central Norte | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 | |
8 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
9 | San Martín de Formosa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
Playoffs |