13.09.2019 | 15:00 | Huracán II | - | River Plate II | 0:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Independiente II | - | Lanús II | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Racing Club II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Banfield II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Patronato de Paraná II | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | San Lorenzo II | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15.09.2019 | 15:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 1:2 (0:2) | |
15:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Estudiantes II | 1:2 (0:1) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Independiente II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 14 | |
3 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | River Plate II | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 10 | |
6 | Patronato de Paraná II | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Boca Juniors II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Estudiantes II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Racing Club II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Banfield II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Newell's Old Boys II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | Godoy Cruz II | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
Huracán II | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | ||
16 | Lanús II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
17 | Rosario Central II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
18 | Defensa y Justicia II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
19 | Aldosivi II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | |
20 | Atlético Tucumán II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
21 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
22 | Argentinos Juniors II | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
23 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | |
24 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 |