09.02.2018 | 23:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Chacarita Juniors | 4:2 (1:0) | |
23:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
10.02.2018 | 01:15 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:1 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Patronato de Paraná | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Estudiantes | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Racing Club | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
11.02.2018 | 21:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2:1 (1:1) | |
21:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Banfield | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Temperley | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
12.02.2018 | 01:30 | Lanús | - | River Plate | 1:0 (1:0) | |
23:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | San Martín de San Juan | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Tigre | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
13.02.2018 | 01:15 | Huracán | - | Rosario Central | 2:3 (0:2) | |
05.04.2018 | 01:00 | Independiente | - | San Lorenzo | 0:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 23 | 37 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 31 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:7 | 13 | 30 | |
4 | Godoy Cruz | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | Unión de Santa Fe | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | Independiente | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 25 | |
7 | Huracán | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Estudiantes | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 24 | |
9 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 24 | |
10 | Atlético Tucumán | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 23 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:18 | 3 | 23 | |
12 | Colón de Santa Fe | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 23 | |
13 | Racing Club | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 22 | |
14 | Defensa y Justicia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:23 | 2 | 21 | |
15 | San Martín de San Juan | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 21 | |
16 | Patronato de Paraná | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 20 | |
17 | Rosario Central | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 20 | |
18 | Banfield | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 19 | |
19 | River Plate | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | 18 | |
20 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 18 | |
21 | Lanús | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | 18 | |
22 | Vélez Sarsfield | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | 17 | |
23 | Newell's Old Boys | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | 13 | |
24 | Chacarita Juniors | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:18 | -5 | 12 | |
25 | Tigre | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | 12 | |
26 | Temperley | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | 12 | |
27 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:23 | -14 | 9 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:17 | -10 | 7 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |
# Newell's Old Boys wurden wegen ausstehender Zahlungen an ehemalige Spieler drei Punkte abgezogen. |